Pflugerville Panther Relays

Pflugerville, TX

Elite Performances

31 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.64 h Annika Williams College Station High
100 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.94 h Keianna Rivers Manor
100 Meter Dash Finals 11.84 h Symone Washington Round Rock Stony Point
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.24 h Michaela Francois Weiss High School
100 Meter Dash Finals 12.24 h Grace Parker Killeen Shoemaker
Discus Finals 155-6 Kianna Jones Round Rock Stony Point
High Jump Finals 5-6 Annika Williams College Station High
Long Jump Finals 18-4 Symone Washington Round Rock Stony Point
Long Jump Finals 19-5.5 Annika Williams College Station High
Pole Vault Finals 10-6 Miranda Streif College Station High
Shot Put Finals 40-0 Cherith Hicks Killeen Shoemaker
Shot Put Finals 46-3 Samarie Bonds Pflugerville High
Triple Jump Finals 37-5 Eriny Kindred Del Valle
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.34 h Dayron Butler Pflugerville High
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.44 h Jaques Frazier Round Rock Stony Point
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.44 h Tobias Harris Pflugerville Henderickson
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.54 h Charles Daniels Del Valle
100 Meter Dash Finals 10.64 h Jalyn Fuller Pflugerville High
110 Meter Hurdles Finals 14.34 h Daniel Armstrong Del Valle
200 Meter Dash Finals 21.94 h Anthony Ellis Pflugerville High
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:36.46 Dereck Elkins Round Rock Stony Point
3200 Meter Run Finals 9:39.12 Jason Larsen Round Rock Stony Point
400 Meter Dash Finals 48.74 h Jaelin Campbell College Station High
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:28.59 Dayron Butler Pflugerville High
4x200 Meter Relay Finals 1:28.96 Dushon Orr Taylor
Discus Finals 157-3 Imade Igehon Del Valle
Discus Finals 163-0 Cameron Wilkins Del Valle
Long Jump Finals 23-2 Obdarius Ware Pflugerville High
Long Jump Finals 23-7 Matthew Salaiz Pflugerville High
Shot Put Finals 51-9.5 Imade Igehon Del Valle
Triple Jump Finals 45-6.5 Obdarius Ware Pflugerville High