3 Miles 5-6A Varsity Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Jeremias Serrano V... 12 Killeen Shoemaker 16:07.97
2 Joseph Benn 11 College Station 16:13.79
3 Parker Jones 12 Milano 16:21.32
4 Matthew McGinnis 12 College Station 16:50.30
5 Mario Ruiz 10 Elgin 16:55.36
6 Siddart Jayarman 11 College Station 16:56.99
7 Zachary Dennison 9 Belton 17:05.87
8 Jesse Chuey Hernan... 11 Temple 17:11.11
9 Eli Cable 11 Belton 17:12.95
10 Luis Araujo Reyes 9 Elgin 17:14.06
11 Luis Andana 12 Georgetown East View 17:16.15
12 Jeremiah Tomlin 11 Killeen Ellison 17:21.81
13 Luis Rojas 11 Temple 17:24.92
14 Ricardo Araujo Reyes 12 Elgin 17:27.59
15 Luke Lawhorn 11 Killeen Harker Heights 17:38.10
16 Ikel Hernandez 11 Killeen Ellison 17:40.74
17 Jacob Meek 12 Waco Midway 17:43.26
18 Brysin Minosky 11 Belton 17:44.07
19 Alvin Gusman 11 Georgetown East View 17:44.40
20 Andrew Reichmann 9 College Station 17:45.82
21 Zane Thompson 12 Belton 17:45.99
22 Mackie Ferretter 11 Waco Midway 17:46.32
23 Karl Lindahl 11 College Station 17:55.99
24 Nathan Groves 10 Waco Midway 18:04.03
25 Colton Hazelwood 12 College Station 18:05.43
26 Kendrick Scott 9 Waco University 18:10.62
27 Daniel Banuelos 11 Bastrop 18:11.11
28 Sinclair Gould 11 Killeen Shoemaker 18:15.26
29 Jesus Nunez 12 Waco University 18:16.54
30 Jake Parsons 9 Georgetown East View 18:17.18
31 Hunter Martinez 12 Waco Midway 18:21.64
32 Gian Mikel Pulido 10 Killeen 18:27.82
33 Jamison Schilling 12 Belton 18:35.42
34 Xavier Zanrosso 10 Bastrop 18:36.65
35 Chance Thomas 12 Bryan Rudder 18:37.55
36 Julian Zamudio 9 Belton 18:38.59
37 Emanuel Diaz 9 Bastrop 18:39.28
38 Oscar Garcia Santos 11 Georgetown East View 18:40.80
39 Maison Peters 11 Killeen Harker Heights 18:41.95
40 Talon Laubach 11 Bastrop 18:44.86
41 Phillip Saucedo 10 Killeen Ellison 18:45.10
42 Jalen Flowers 12 Killeen Harker Heights 18:45.39
43 Weslee Baker 10 Belton 18:45.73
44 Malik Goodrich 11 Killeen Harker Heights 18:47.22
45 Zachary White 9 Belton 18:47.99
46 Sean Jackson 12 Killeen Shoemaker 18:49.31
47 Ian Lee Heung 12 Killeen Ellison 18:51.03
48 William Reichl 11 Belton 18:51.21
49 Aaron Treto 12 Georgetown East View 18:51.44
50 Jedidiah West 12 Waco Midway 18:51.72
51 Isac Diaz 11 Bastrop 18:51.74
52 Isiah Joseph 11 Killeen Harker Heights 18:53.30
53 Jayden Deleon 10 Waco University 18:55.50
54 Justin Winters 11 Killeen Shoemaker 18:55.69
55 Cedric Johnson 12 Killeen Ellison 18:59.40
56 Wyatt Diebel 11 Bastrop 19:00.59
57 Kahan Wakehouse 12 Bastrop 19:01.68
58 Caleb Cook 12 Temple 19:02.55
59 Jonah Ramsey 11 Waco Midway 19:04.76
60 Milo Reyna Macias 12 Bastrop 19:05.00
61 Eban Burkes 11 Bryan Rudder 19:08.76
62 Xavier Perry 12 Killeen Shoemaker 19:09.08
63 Fernando Rivera 12 Georgetown East View 19:09.42
64 Jayvonny Cain 11 Killeen Shoemaker 19:09.47
65 Francisco Rodea 11 Bastrop 19:10.16
66 Andru Gonzales 10 Waco Midway 19:11.25
67 Jonathan Rivera-Ca... 11 Elgin 19:14.65
68 Leo Gonzales 10 Waco University 19:15.62
69 Edgar Vega 12 Bastrop 19:18.33
70 Jovan Ortiz 10 Elgin 19:18.72
71 Patrick Labeach 11 Killeen Harker Heights 19:19.15
72 Daniel Serna Carri... 10 Georgetown East View 19:19.86
73 Brandon Beckham 11 Killeen Harker Heights 19:20.72
74 Marcanthony Chavez 12 Temple 19:23.14
75 Austin Madsen 10 Temple 19:27.41
76 Mark Phillips 12 Belton 19:28.32
77 David Lanxon 9 Killeen Harker Heights 19:29.35
78 Juan Guzman 10 Belton 19:30.74
79 Julian Marcoviche 12 Killeen Ellison 19:35.38
80 Cody Baker 12 Killeen Harker Heights 19:38.64
81 Isaac Martinez 12 Belton 19:39.79
82 Seth Little 12 Temple 19:43.72
83 kristian Mitchell 9 Bryan Rudder 19:44.68
84 Nathan Herrera 12 Waco University 19:46.49
85 Evan Thomas 10 Copperas Cove 19:48.32
86 Hernan Rodriguez 12 Waco University 19:49.36
87 Chris Cadavid 12 Temple 19:50.66
88 Doug Franks 12 Belton 19:51.73
89 Lawson Jones 12 Bryan Rudder 19:53.24
90 Brandt Menzie 10 Belton 19:56.03
91 Isaiah Sobers 11 Copperas Cove 20:00.03
92 Parker Corley 9 College Station 20:01.22
93 Giovanni Manzo 11 Waco Midway 20:01.76
94 Aiden Sallee 9 Belton 20:03.33
95 Chandler Sutton 12 Killeen Ellison 20:03.89
96 Jahsiah Keating 11 Killeen 20:08.77
97 Bryce Richardson 12 Temple 20:10.10
98 Laubach Kagan 12 Bastrop 20:10.88
99 Osbaldo Rivera - Killeen 20:14.99
100 Carlos Martinez 11 Bastrop 20:16.15
101 James Ross 11 Copperas Cove 20:16.56
102 Raul Zavala 10 Killeen Shoemaker 20:16.62
103 William Ortlip 12 Waco Midway 20:17.07
104 Jonathan Morales 11 Bastrop 20:25.18
105 Isaiah Watley 12 Waco Midway 20:32.91
106 Efren Garcia 11 Waco University 20:37.06
107 Darnyell Parker 12 Killeen Shoemaker 20:53.52
108 Edgar Soto 11 Belton 21:02.87
109 Wyatt Rudd 12 Bryan Rudder 21:06.70
110 Ravonte Glee 12 Killeen 21:35.24
111 Jean Cerezo-Pujol 12 Killeen 21:39.82
112 Jacob Dickson 10 Copperas Cove 22:17.63
113 Rene Aguirre 12 Elgin 22:21.00
114 Elridge McAdams 11 Copperas Cove 22:22.05
115 Bryan Castro Gomez 12 Elgin 22:31.80
116 Ezra Shockency 12 Killeen 22:36.78
117 Tyler Teeter 12 Copperas Cove 22:41.29
118 Leonardo Deleon-Or... 11 Copperas Cove 23:06.65
3 Miles 5-6A Varsity Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 College Station 51
2 Belton 83
3 Waco Midway 137
4 Georgetown East View 140
5 Elgin 152
6 Killeen Ellison 163
7 Killeen Shoemaker 181
8 Bastrop 182
9 Killeen Harker Heights 185
10 Temple 211
11 Waco University 239
12 Bryan Rudder 326
13 Killeen 369
14 Copperas Cove 415
3 Miles 1-4A Varsity Boys
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Hunter Haas 12 Salado 16:38.80
2 Logan Rickey 10 Salado 17:12.75
3 Nathan Vanderpool 11 China Spring 17:38.65
4 Riley McClure 12 Gatesville 17:40.05
5 Eli Ortiz 12 Taylor 17:41.41
6 Chandler Hurst 12 Priddy 18:27.50
7 Luis Macias 9 Gatesville 18:28.65
8 David Duncan 9 Holy Trinity Catholic 18:30.15
9 Logan Courtney 10 Lorena 18:33.89
10 Andrew Arrelano 12 San Saba 18:39.27
11 Miles Barnes 11 Gatesville 18:41.56
12 Dalton Deherrera 10 Waco Connally 18:45.25
13 Demtri Radkevich 12 Georgetown Gateway 18:45.34
14 Qadir Tolliver 12 Lampasas 18:48.62
15 Grant Sellers 10 Salado 18:49.57
16 Tucker Flatt 9 Georgetown Gateway 19:05.04
17 Nathen Orf 9 Holy Trinity Catholic 19:06.80
18 Jilt DeBoer 9 Lingleville 19:07.81
19 Owen Salcedo 9 Georgetown Gateway 19:08.21
20 Danny Rubio 10 Waco Connally 19:11.05
21 Parker Hosch 10 Troy 19:11.32
22 Joseph Hall 10 Priddy 19:17.68
23 Hinson Cody 10 Lampasas 19:18.53
24 Carson Mims 10 China Spring 19:20.09
25 Kai Crist 11 Lorena 19:21.07
26 Triston Burton 11 Holland 19:31.33
27 William Bradshaw 9 China Spring 19:34.52
28 Jon Davis 12 Lampasas 19:34.65
29 Flores Eric 12 Lampasas 19:34.66
30 Tate Rainwater 9 Lampasas 19:40.08
31 Trey Graham 10 Salado 19:48.52
32 Baylee Ivy 12 Gatesville 19:49.34
33 Kade Sebek 9 Troy 19:49.44
34 Dalvin Rubio 10 Waco Connally 19:49.64
35 Blaine Kuehn 12 China Spring 19:50.85
36 Christian Rohlack 9 Taylor 19:52.19
37 Carlos Moreno 12 Lingleville 19:55.21
38 Max Gaddy 12 Georgetown Gateway 19:55.69
39 Andy Gutierrez 9 Milano 19:57.03
40 Horacio Huerta 11 Salado 20:02.99
41 Francisco De La Ga... 10 Taylor 20:05.95
42 Polo Davila 9 San Saba 20:05.97
43 Jorge Gamez 10 Gatesville 20:08.49
44 Sebastian Sandaval 10 Georgetown Gateway 20:14.35
45 Mason Edwards 11 Gatesville 20:16.06
46 Adrian Arizmendi 11 Troy 20:17.39
47 Trinton Herron 12 Priddy 20:19.96
48 Daniel Lang 12 Lampasas 20:26.24
49 Jacob Morgan 10 Troy 20:27.63
50 Conrad Schoenberger 9 Georgetown Gateway 20:28.48
51 Julius Salazar 11 Lorena 20:28.91
52 Luke Armstrong 9 Lorena 20:29.29
53 Ralph Morales 10 Waco Connally 20:31.21
54 Chance Hodges 10 Priddy 20:32.35
55 Samuel Belt 9 Gatesville 20:33.42
56 Mason Strauch 9 Lorena 20:37.60
57 Robert Ramirez 11 Taylor 20:39.09
58 Enrique Davila 11 San Saba 20:41.59
59 Luke Palacios 12 Lampasas 20:44.28
60 Gabe Graf 11 Round Rock Christian 20:44.84
61 Isaac Huerta 9 Salado 20:47.61
62 Isaiah Palacios 10 China Spring 20:48.18
63 Jarek Stout 9 Priddy 20:52.80
64 Juan Saldana 12 Lampasas 21:10.88
65 Devin Torrez-Horne 12 Waco Connally 21:15.84
66 Ivan Rangel 12 Lingleville 21:16.96
67 Zachary Carter 9 Lorena 21:28.82
68 Andrew Galvan-Arrien 9 Central Texas Christian 21:38.32
69 Louis Schimmel 12 Priddy 21:40.64
70 Matthew Deguire 11 Troy 21:44.39
71 Luke Ellefson 11 Central Texas Christian 21:45.74
72 Bailey Dickerson 9 Holland 21:47.61
73 Gabe Field 11 China Spring 21:53.62
74 Shawn Mendias 11 Waco Connally 21:55.72
75 Uriel Arroyo 12 Waco Connally 21:56.66
76 Kyle Wood 11 Central Texas Christian 22:00.47
77 Braydenn Cato 9 Troy 22:02.40
78 Dustin Wilson 10 Salado 22:04.32
79 Jared Garza 10 Lampasas 22:06.65
80 Dustin White 12 China Spring 22:11.22
81 Matthew Swope 11 Georgetown Gateway 22:14.00
82 Grant Brown 10 Round Rock Christian 22:14.44
83 Carlos Andrate 12 Priddy 22:27.17
84 Israel Aguirre 11 Taylor 22:39.93
85 Carter Caldwell 11 Central Texas Christian 22:44.08
86 Micah Headley 10 Round Rock Christian 22:45.71
87 Caleb Potts 11 Round Rock Christian 22:49.04
88 Levi Brown 10 San Saba 22:55.75
89 Matthew Potter 12 Troy 23:09.31
90 John Flores 11 China Spring 23:18.24
91 Miguel Ochoa 10 Taylor 23:35.42
92 Mason Turner 11 Troy 23:35.45
93 Adon Huron 9 San Saba 23:39.48
94 Cinch Pilkey 10 Milano 23:44.18
95 Chris Ortiz 10 Salado 24:05.75
96 Gus McNally 9 Holland 24:06.30
97 Joseph Kriczky 12 Holland 24:14.67
98 Chase Blackstone 10 Central Texas Christian 24:20.62
99 Ethan Dorsom 9 Holland 25:15.87
100 Jacob Winter 12 Lingleville 25:27.61
101 jackson Rohlack 12 Taylor 25:44.86
102 Owen Ellefson 9 Central Texas Christian 26:38.65
103 Keanu Hood 11 Central Texas Christian 27:40.70
104 Collin Bohannon 9 Central Texas Christian 27:45.93
105 Tommy Galindo 11 San Saba 28:09.99
106 Sam Drell 10 Round Rock Christian 32:48.86
107 Joshua Thompson 9 Central Texas Christian 33:04.65
108 Quinton Johnson 11 Round Rock Christian 34:21.81
109 Carson Timmerman 9 Round Rock Christian 37:33.00
3 Miles 1-4A Varsity Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Salado 80
2 Gatesville 88
3 Lampasas 111
4 Georgetown Gateway 116
5 China Spring 137
6 Waco Connally 166
7 Lorena 174
8 Priddy 174
9 Troy 196
10 Taylor 202
11 San Saba 262
12 Holland 344
13 Central Texas Christian 357
14 Round Rock Christian 378
3 Miles 5-6A Varsity Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Madison Brown 12 Round Rock Christian 19:03.24
2 Mia Rowe 11 Georgetown East View 20:03.43
3 Madisen Honea 11 Copperas Cove 20:06.43
4 Sela Anderson 12 Belton 20:22.44
5 Mary Brown 10 Georgetown East View 20:26.50
6 Alina Simon 11 Killeen Ellison 20:26.86
7 Abigail Cargile 10 Belton 20:44.63
8 Hannah Bowden 10 Waco Midway 20:53.18
9 Briana Mutsching 9 Bastrop 21:00.19
10 Alexia Tapia 11 Georgetown East View 21:02.13
11 Anayeli Galvan 9 Bastrop 21:08.02
12 Rebecca Rivers 12 Elgin 21:09.52
13 Michaela Decker 11 Belton 21:12.07
14 Lexy Jernigan 12 Belton 21:12.11
15 Emma Bell 11 Waco Midway 21:12.19
16 Riley Cowan 12 Waco Midway 21:22.58
17 Teryn Senn 10 Belton 21:23.56
18 Tiare McConnell 12 Georgetown East View 21:24.51
19 Carly Moore 12 Temple 21:28.48
20 Ashlyn Valadez 10 Georgetown East View 21:40.22
21 Jessica Del Real 12 Georgetown East View 21:45.53
22 Rachel Ramm 12 Belton 21:48.52
23 Anna Richison 10 Georgetown East View 21:50.27
24 Alejandra Collier 12 Killeen Ellison 21:54.72
25 Lisbeth Turrubiartes 10 Elgin 21:56.64
26 Nadia Mireles 9 Temple 22:02.20
27 Shannon Cook 9 Belton 22:06.06
28 Jordan Jones 11 Belton 22:07.57
29 Wanjiru Randolph 12 Killeen Ellison 22:17.09
30 Nadia Meyer 12 Belton 22:17.54
31 Maddie Barnum 12 Waco Midway 22:21.29
32 Shelby Littlefield 10 Belton 22:25.11
33 Jalyn Ayala 10 Copperas Cove 22:27.93
34 Crystin Tinney 10 Waco Midway 22:29.25
35 Grace Wallace 11 Killeen Harker Heights 22:48.51
36 Breonna McCarthy-R... 10 Killeen Harker Heights 22:50.55
37 Sabrina Garcia Unattached 22:51.39
38 Ellie Hammond 9 Waco Midway 22:58.22
39 Gabriela Soto 10 Temple 23:07.12
40 Naomi Ball 9 Temple 23:10.00
41 Juyah Robinson 12 Copperas Cove 23:34.56
42 Erika Neal 9 Waco Midway 23:37.06
43 Desiree Oakley 9 Belton 23:39.65
44 Emily Armstrong 10 Copperas Cove 23:40.68
45 Yoseline Hernandez 11 Temple 23:44.36
46 Alyssa Diaz 11 Belton 23:50.28
47 Lopez Emily 12 Killeen Ellison 23:54.40
48 Yadhira Castillo 9 Temple 23:54.54
49 Emily Blakeney 9 Killeen Harker Heights 23:54.60
50 Carolina Hansen 11 Belton 23:56.50
51 Alyssa Salinas 9 Elgin 24:00.50
52 Reese Wilson 9 Killeen Harker Heights 24:05.79
53 Morgan Holman 12 Belton 24:06.17
54 Raquel Hatton 12 Killeen Harker Heights 24:07.14
55 Avery Hammond 10 Waco Midway 24:07.85
56 Kate Mason 9 Waco Midway 24:10.50
57 Rose Saeed 10 Killeen Ellison 24:11.28
58 Ciara Hughes 11 Killeen Ellison 24:21.33
59 Priscilla Farris 12 Belton 24:26.11
60 Rylyn Reyes 10 Belton 24:33.57
61 Mercedes Price 12 Killeen Ellison 24:37.23
62 Danielle Diaz 12 Copperas Cove 24:41.41
63 Khya Andrews 12 Killeen Ellison 24:42.79
64 Allison Sistrunk 9 Killeen Harker Heights 24:55.17
65 Louise Hager 9 Bastrop 24:58.08
66 Alyssa Velasquez 11 Temple 24:59.97
67 Kaylee Anzualda 11 Bryan Rudder 25:02.08
68 Erika Garcia 12 Temple 25:11.89
69 Kirstey Ferguson 11 Waco Midway 25:14.36
70 Emma Neil 11 Waco Midway 25:14.94
71 Annie Dunn 10 Waco Midway 25:20.19
72 Grace Pohl 10 Belton 25:21.87
73 Hannah Esparza 11 Temple 25:38.44
74 Evelyn Keating 10 Killeen 25:47.19
75 Zoe Tripp 12 Waco Midway 25:48.72
76 Julie Rivera Camargo 10 Elgin 25:53.11
77 Lizbeth Duarte 12 Waco University 25:53.33
78 Claire Philpot 12 Bastrop 25:56.95
79 McKenna Glass 9 Waco Midway 26:00.76
80 Ilora Molina 12 Waco Midway 26:01.24
81 Kimberly Morales 9 Bastrop 26:18.87
82 Natalie Seib 11 Killeen Harker Heights 26:24.94
83 Rebecca Jarammillo 12 Elgin 27:15.53
84 Mikayla Devins 12 Copperas Cove 27:22.98
85 Lexie Short 12 Temple 27:42.01
86 Angel Trevino 11 Bryan Rudder 27:42.59
87 Beatriz Mendoza 11 Elgin 27:51.14
88 Alexis Stockard 11 Killeen Ellison 28:21.39
89 Alexandria Atkinson 12 Bastrop 28:21.96
90 Lesa Doskocil 9 Belton 28:24.94
91 Yadira Cano Olivera 12 Bryan Rudder 28:44.69
92 Celeste Perez 11 Bryan Rudder 28:47.23
93 Destini Spruill 10 Copperas Cove 28:53.50
94 Leina Kershner 9 Bastrop 30:08.24
95 Ximena Medrano 9 Bastrop 39:22.87
3 Miles 5-6A Varsity Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Georgetown East View 50
2 Belton 50
3 Waco Midway 94
4 Killeen Ellison 141
5 Temple 151
6 Copperas Cove 154
7 Bastrop 178
8 Elgin 188
9 Killeen Harker Heights 194
2 Miles 1-4A Varsity Girls
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Kaleigh Ellis 12 San Saba 12:33.00
2 Jaci McGregor 10 Salado 12:38.66
3 Cassidy Halfmann 10 Troy 13:10.25
4 Anna Lesley 9 Salado 13:12.36
5 Brighton Adams 10 San Saba 13:14.06
6 Katrina Thoms 11 Gatesville 13:15.54
7 Taylor Moore 12 Lampasas 13:17.60
8 Kailey Sykora 10 Lorena 13:19.40
9 Abby Rockwood 10 Holy Trinity Catholic 13:26.57
10 Courtnee Cash 10 San Saba 13:35.42
11 Tasha Thoms 9 Gatesville 13:36.97
12 Sarah Vrabel 10 Taylor 13:39.99
13 Kate Gordon 12 Holland 13:50.53
14 Catalina Langlitz 11 Salado 13:58.38
15 Dominique Weisbruch 11 Holy Trinity Catholic 14:07.64
16 Mackenzie Best 12 Lampasas 14:08.90
17 Kylee Eckermann 11 San Saba 14:12.36
18 Chloe Tigelaar 9 Lorena 14:13.41
19 Savannah Sebek 11 Troy 14:18.00
20 Madison Biddle 12 Georgetown Gateway 14:19.20
21 Emily Jenkins 11 China Spring 14:20.31
22 Samantha Vargas 11 Salado 14:24.09
23 Grace Meadows 12 Lorena 14:25.92
24 Avery Fossum 9 Salado 14:29.02
25 Kiana Taff 12 Gatesville 14:33.50
26 Mabry Strauch 12 Lorena 14:33.58
27 Gracie Matlock 11 China Spring 14:36.89
28 Casey Cosper 10 Troy 14:39.14
29 Taylor Rich 11 Salado 14:39.22
30 Abby Valdez 9 Lampasas 14:39.24
31 Selina Alvarado 12 Lingleville 14:40.78
32 Landri Glover 9 San Saba 14:42.26
33 Bailee Franks 12 San Saba 14:45.62
34 Annabelle Brack 11 Lampasas 14:52.30
35 Ashlyn Collier 11 Taylor 14:54.45
36 Hannah Villarreal 10 Taylor 15:01.99
37 White Addison 12 Lampasas 15:02.86
38 Rebekah Holle 9 Lorena 15:03.96
39 Caitlyn Chacon 10 Gatesville 15:04.70
40 O'Donnell Kailey 10 Lampasas 15:06.59
41 Sydney Jolly 11 Holy Trinity Catholic 15:09.06
42 Clarrisa Torralva 10 Holy Trinity Catholic 15:10.23
43 Jocelyn Smith 9 Holland 15:10.96
44 Jessica Alonso 12 Taylor 15:11.57
45 Yaquelin Mojica-De... 11 Holy Trinity Catholic 15:17.40
46 Kyla Wagner 9 Round Rock Christian 15:28.48
47 Cierra Fimbres 10 Waco Connally 15:31.05
48 Kaitlyn Martinez 10 Troy 15:33.95
49 Mallory Ballmann 11 China Spring 15:34.32
50 Abby Jimenez 10 San Saba 15:35.16
51 Stephanie Arellano... 12 Waco Connally 15:36.90
52 Emma Ragsdale 10 Central Texas Christian 15:37.46
53 Kimberly Kendall 10 Salado 15:37.87
54 Lilly Brady 9 Lampasas 15:38.82
55 Ilse Deboer 11 Lingleville 15:49.60
56 Karley Gomez 9 Holland 15:52.30
57 Reginia Deen 12 Salado 15:57.65
58 Ellie Whitaker 10 Central Texas Christian 15:59.90
59 Sydney Gilbreath 10 Gatesville 16:03.26
60 Analise Flatt 12 Georgetown Gateway 16:03.62
61 Samantha Rodriguez 11 Lingleville 16:05.97
62 Maddy Knisley 10 Georgetown Gateway 16:06.22
63 Ainsley Warren 10 Gatesville 16:06.29
64 Matti Strand 9 Lingleville 16:09.35
65 Leilany Alvarez 9 Lampasas 16:12.54
66 Alyssa Reyes 10 Waco Connally 16:14.31
67 Madilyn Holden 10 Gatesville 16:17.09
68 Micaela Hutcheson 11 Georgetown Gateway 16:17.41
69 Riley Shoots 10 China Spring 16:18.54
70 Kimberly Brito 12 Waco Connally 16:23.65
71 Angelica Cordero 10 Taylor 16:26.94
72 Autumn Hudson 10 China Spring 16:28.25
73 Abby Miller 11 Milano 16:28.50
74 Reagan Ramsey 11 Holy Trinity Catholic 16:30.22
75 Molly Hogan 11 Gatesville 16:31.49
76 Kamberly Vega 12 Gatesville 16:33.46
77 Rebecca Rasmusssen 10 Round Rock Christian 16:35.74
78 Selina Medina 12 Waco Connally 16:35.85
79 Xaile Garza 9 China Spring 16:45.39
80 Erin Valdez 11 Georgetown Gateway 16:45.75
81 Nicole Koke 12 Lingleville 16:47.68
82 Elisan Wagner 12 Round Rock Christian 16:48.47
83 Elizabeth Navarro 12 Waco Connally 16:53.59
84 Anna Koke 10 Lingleville 17:01.21
85 Alexandria Berg 10 Troy 17:03.18
86 Emily King 12 Troy 17:06.37
87 Elisa Sanchez 10 Lampasas 17:18.47
88 Macey Pace 12 Lampasas 17:24.43
89 Ashton Gribble 11 Gatesville 17:25.70
90 Madison Dent 10 Holy Trinity Catholic 17:29.27
91 Rachel Heifren 10 Holy Trinity Catholic 17:32.00
92 Selah Kurtz 10 Holland 17:34.28
93 Ivy Aikman 9 Lingleville 17:34.57
94 Emily Brown 9 Holland 17:36.40
95 Naishka Jimenez 12 China Spring 17:41.25
96 Dori Kahabka 10 Central Texas Christian 18:58.93
97 Dani Shaw 11 Milano 19:44.61
98 Angela Zeig 11 Milano 20:26.11
99 Margreat Linz 11 Holy Trinity Catholic 21:15.89
100 Joeie Gossett 9 Troy 21:21.21
101 Mikaela Andrews 9 Troy 21:33.82
102 Hannah Degen 9 Central Texas Christian 21:56.30
103 Nhi Dang 9 Round Rock Christian 22:05.17
104 Elizabeth Randolph 10 Round Rock Christian 22:20.05
2 Miles 1-4A Varsity Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 San Saba 65
2 Salado 66
3 Lorena 113
4 Lampasas 124
5 Gatesville 137
6 Holy Trinity Catholic 152
7 Troy 176
8 Taylor 194
9 China Spring 230
10 Georgetown Gateway 273
11 Holland 275
12 Lingleville 278
13 Waco Connally 297
14 Round Rock Christian 364