Coach T Invitational 2020 vs Marcus I Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -1467 280 1747
Overall Average -2:13.51 19:42.78 21:56.29
1st-10th Place +14.98 15:43.08 15:28.10
1st-25th Place +15.56 16:00.56 15:45.00
1st-50th Place +20.51 16:22.83 16:02.32
1st-100th Place +44.13 17:06.24 16:22.11
Common Athletes -- -- 92
Ran Faster 74 83 9
Ran Season Best -1 -- 1
Average Time -1:46.64 18:46.87 20:33.51
Median Time -1:26.83 18:43.17 20:10.00
Middle 80% Times -1:42.56 18:40.31 20:22.86
Top 10% Times -52.59 15:49.71 16:42.30
Top 25% Times -1:13.15 16:10.89 17:24.04
Top 50% Times -1:28.69 16:55.46 18:24.15
Bottom 50% Times -2:04.59 20:38.28 22:42.87
Bottom 25% Times -2:26.29 21:54.15 24:20.43
Bottom 10% Times -3:19.96 23:07.14 26:27.10
Average Difference -1:46.64 -- --
Median Difference +59.04 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:37.43 -- --
Top 10% Difference -48.52 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:19.53 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:01.06 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:19.53 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -2:13.76 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:55.78 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -4:23.23 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Evan Caswell Coppell -1:04.61 15:15.39 16:20.00
Greyson Gravitt Lewisville Marcus -1:09.58 15:29.42 16:39.00
Jacob Ricks Flower Mound -1:08.15 15:29.85 16:38.00
Antonio Florcruz Southlake Carroll -45.71 15:43.29 16:29.00
Bennett Woolsey Southlake Carroll -2:58.45 15:56.55 18:55.00
Isaac Chavez Southlake Carroll -2:03.61 15:57.39 18:01.00
Anthony Navarro Lewisville Hebron -4:37.51 16:05.49 20:43.00
Mason Alexander Southlake Carroll -1:08.19 16:05.81 17:14.00
Eric Gordon Keller Timber Creek -49.34 16:06.66 16:56.00
Robert Neeley Keller Timber Creek -35.76 16:07.24 16:43.00
Brian Mccarthy Southlake Carroll -1:32.03 16:07.97 17:40.00
Travis Rose Keller -14.29 16:10.71 16:25.00
Braydon Thomas Keller Timber Creek -1:43.90 16:11.10 17:55.00
Rith Bhattacharyya Coppell -1:00.73 16:12.27 17:13.00
Logan Schaunaman Southlake Carroll -2:40.77 16:16.23 18:57.00
Aiden Lyons Lewisville Marcus -8.81 16:17.19 16:26.00
Jonathan Heath Lewisville Marcus -1:42.89 16:18.11 18:01.00
Bryan Fernando Southlake Carroll -1:45.40 16:37.60 18:23.00
Colten Castaneda Lewisville Marcus -1:32.66 16:42.34 18:15.00
Kyle Porter Lewisville Marcus -1:24.59 16:42.41 18:07.00
Patrick Thurmond Flower Mound -3:26.12 16:43.88 20:10.00
Jayden Chambless Southlake Carroll -57.82 16:45.18 17:43.00
Brock Yarbrough Keller -1:01.57 16:48.43 17:50.00
Tristan Clark Keller -2:43.45 16:58.55 19:42.00
Sam Oquinn Keller -2:43.97 17:10.03 19:54.00
Matthew Hetrick Southlake Carroll -3:52.26 17:12.74 21:05.00
Colton Morriss Keller -46.55 17:14.45 18:01.00
Bryson Braegger Keller Timber Creek -1:22.85 17:16.15 18:39.00
Asher Leslie Flower Mound -22.75 17:16.25 17:39.00
Robert Bragalone Lewisville Hebron -2:35.51 17:19.49 19:55.00
Nicholas Klein Keller -26.85 17:21.15 17:48.00
Aidan Denk Southlake Carroll -4:25.89 17:23.11 21:49.00
Travis Shields Keller Timber Creek -2:09.75 17:25.25 19:35.00
Tyler Schart Flower Mound -2:41.13 17:27.87 20:09.00
Jared Dasher Flower Mound -2:40.76 17:28.24 20:09.00
Luke Price Flower Mound -1:42.51 17:29.49 19:12.00
Nathaniel Thorpe Keller Timber Creek -1:13.68 17:33.32 18:47.00
Natalie Cook Flower Mound +1.45 17:48.45 17:47.00
Blayne Williams Southlake Carroll -2:37.40 17:48.60 20:26.00
Brett Pace Flower Mound -1:22.37 17:53.63 19:16.00
Austin Owen Lewisville Marcus -2:14.84 17:54.16 20:09.00
Andersen Wood Lewisville Marcus -52.11 18:04.89 18:57.00
Emma Curry Waxahachie -1:59.11 18:15.89 20:15.00
Lucas Molina Waxahachie -3:34.20 18:34.80 22:09.00
Nicholas Davie Keller -3:18.94 18:42.06 22:01.00
Kaylie Cox Southlake Carroll -3:21.87 18:42.13 22:04.00
Chloe Hassman Coppell -39.83 18:43.17 19:23.00
Tyler Requa Lewisville Hebron -5:24.12 18:43.88 24:08.00
Vinson Mathavong Keller -6:53.81 18:48.19 25:42.00
Jacob Kuchar Keller Timber Creek +6.05 19:03.05 18:57.00
Grace Williamson Southlake Carroll -33.91 18:57.09 19:31.00
Virginia Knight Flower Mound -1:41.13 19:02.87 20:44.00
Cooper Gibson Keller Timber Creek -1:21.50 19:03.50 20:25.00
Blake Morgan Keller -1:55.03 19:05.97 21:01.00
Laurel Hook Southlake Carroll -1:10.02 19:06.98 20:17.00
Gabriella Barrera Keller Timber Creek +1:24.13 20:31.13 19:07.00
Payton Evert Lewisville Marcus -1:18.25 19:08.75 20:27.00
Allie Lyda Flower Mound +2:13.30 21:25.30 19:12.00
Hannah Mclaughlin Flower Mound +13.05 19:25.05 19:12.00
Jenna Kirby Lewisville Hebron -2:51.98 19:12.02 22:04.00
Alyson Moore Waxahachie -21.21 19:15.79 19:37.00
Conan Xie Flower Mound -3:00.73 19:22.27 22:23.00
Natalie Fleming Coppell +59.04 20:22.04 19:23.00
Olivia Jones Southlake Carroll -2:36.52 19:24.48 22:01.00
Xavier Hensley Keller Timber Creek -2:10.59 19:37.41 21:48.00
Jaxson Dykema Keller Timber Creek -3:10.19 19:37.81 22:48.00
Morgan Colon Coppell +19.27 19:59.27 19:40.00
Morgan Jeffares Keller Timber Creek -1:18.15 19:45.85 21:04.00
Landon Jones Waxahachie -2:33.26 19:49.74 22:23.00
Kenneth Jennings Lewisville Marcus -1:18.14 19:57.86 21:16.00
Cori Morgan Waxahachie -30.71 20:02.29 20:33.00
Lauren Lund Southlake Carroll -2:16.95 20:24.05 22:41.00
Reezon Eke Coppell -2:41.19 20:46.81 23:28.00
Emily Price Lewisville Hebron +36.09 21:23.09 20:47.00
Avery Hancock Coppell -1:45.58 20:50.42 22:36.00
Karley Beall Southlake Carroll -3:34.24 20:53.76 24:28.00
Lily Sonday Keller -1:15.89 20:54.11 22:10.00
Yecenia Cortez Keller -10.53 20:58.47 21:09.00
Hayden Rayburn Lewisville Marcus -3:12.23 21:02.77 24:15.00
Jessie Sanders Keller Timber Creek -4.31 21:04.69 21:09.00
Honor Pearson Keller -7:26.91 21:05.09 28:32.00
Hannah Lewis Lewisville Hebron -51.68 21:14.32 22:06.00
Laura Davis Keller Timber Creek -4:38.79 21:33.21 26:12.00
Catrina Aguirre Flower Mound +27.92 22:11.92 21:44.00
Kira Wygle Lewisville Marcus -1:05.91 21:46.09 22:52.00
Kylie Huber Keller Timber Creek -54.51 21:55.49 22:50.00
Emily Varney Flower Mound -3:37.16 22:24.84 26:02.00
Lauren Wilsey Lewisville Marcus -37.04 22:31.96 23:09.00
Dia Atluri Coppell -1:03.08 22:40.92 23:44.00
Phoenix Saavedra Keller -44.34 23:30.66 24:15.00
Makenna Lechleitner Lewisville Hebron -2:07.98 25:52.02 28:00.00
Sydney Stafford Lewisville Hebron -6:12.73 26:44.27 32:57.00