Schrader 1600 2022

Leander, TX

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
, Scheduled Results
620 Running Austin, TX Registered Results
Aldine Benjamin Davis Houston, TX Scheduled Results
Ann Richards School Austin, TX Scheduled Results
Austin Anderson Austin, TX Scheduled Results
Austin Bowie Austin, TX Scheduled Results
Austin Champions Round Rock, TX Registered Results
Austin College Sherman, TX Scheduled Results
Austin Crockett Austin, TX Scheduled Results
Austin High Austin, TX Scheduled Results
Austin Lake Travis Austin, TX Scheduled Results
Austin McCallum Austin, TX Scheduled Results
BeastMode Track Club Friendswood, TX Registered Results
Billingsley Track Club , TX Registered Results
Born To Run Austin, TX Registered Results
CP Classic Running Club Cedar Park, TX Registered Results
Canyon Ridge Middle School Austin, TX Scheduled Results
Cedar Park Cedar Park, TX Scheduled Results
Celerity Performance , TX Registered Results
Energy Track Club San Antonio, TX Registered Results
Griffin School Austin, TX Registered Results
Home School , TX Scheduled Results
Houston Bellaire Bellaire, TX Scheduled Results
Ipswich High School Ipswich, SD Scheduled Results
Johnson High School - Buda Buda, TX Scheduled Results
Katy Paetow Katy, TX Scheduled Results
Killeen Ellison Kileen, TX Scheduled Results
Kokopelli Racing Team Colorado Springs, CO Scheduled Results
Laredo Alexander Laredo, TX Scheduled Results
Laredo LBJ Laredo, TX Scheduled Results
Leander High Leander, TX Scheduled Results
Leander Rouse Leander, TX Scheduled Results
Leander Texas Home School Leander, TX Scheduled Results
Liberty Hill Liberty Hill, TX Scheduled Results
Lockhart High School Lockhart, TX Scheduled Results
Los Fresnos Los Fresnos, TX Scheduled Results
Marble Falls Marble Falls, TX Scheduled Results
Pflugerville Henderickson Pflugerville, TX Scheduled Results
Pin Oak Middle School Bellaire, TX Scheduled Results
RXC LAREDO, TX Registered Results
Renaissance Academy Home School Nederland, TX Registered Results
Round Rock Round Rock, TX Scheduled Results
Round Rock Cedar Ridge Round Rock, TX Scheduled Results
Round Rock Stony Point Round Rock, TX Scheduled Results
Round Rock Westwood Round Rock, TX Scheduled Results
San Antonio Alamo Heights San Antonio, TX Scheduled Results
San Antonio Antonian San Antonio, TX Registered Results
San Antonio Brandeis San Antonio, TX Scheduled Results
San Antonio Central Catholic San Antonio, TX Registered Results
San Antonio Christian San Antonio, TX Scheduled Results
San Antonio Holmes San Antonio, TX Registered Results
San Antonio Jefferson San Antonio, TX Registered Results
San Antonio Johnson San Antonio, TX Scheduled Results
San Antonio MacArthur San Antonio, TX Scheduled Results
San Antonio St Anthony Catholic San Antonio, TX Scheduled Results
San Antonio Stacey San Antonio, TX Scheduled Results
San Benito San Benito, TX Scheduled Results
South Austin Steel Austin, TX Registered Results
Sundown Running Club Sundown, TX Registered Results
Texas Independent LoneStars TC Leander, TX Registered Results
Texas Long Run New Braunfels, TX Registered Results
Texas Prodigy Temple, TX Registered Results
Texas Select , TX Registered Results
Thunder Road Running Lago Vista, TX Registered Results
Tomball High Tomball, TX Scheduled Results
Tyler Home Education Athletics of Tyler (HEAT) Hawkins, TX Scheduled Results
Unattached - TX , TX Scheduled Results
Unattached Club , TX Scheduled Results
University of Texas Running Club Austin, TX Registered Results
Venom Racing Austin, TX Registered Results
Vista Ridge Cedar Park, TX Scheduled Results
Winters Senior High Winters, TX Scheduled Results
Zion Hill Running Club Seguin, TX Scheduled Results