Dragon Relays 2023

Southlake, TX
Timing/Results NTX Timing

Athlete Entries


Devo Boys 100 Meter Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Koewing, Maddox Carroll High School
Malkapuram, Akshay Coppell
Golden, Hayden Colleyville Heritage
Tolen, William Denton Guyer
Johnson, Chander Keller
Le, Garratt Carroll High School
Sela, Caleb Justin Northwest
Chandrasekaran, Daran Coppell
Collins, Taylor Carroll High School
Patel, Parth Coppell
Hilliard, Joey Colleyville Heritage
Smith, Luke Keller
McMillon, Nate Carroll High School
Matute, Maddox 11.85 Coppell
Jean, Nathanial 12.11 Justin Northwest
Sherrill, Ethan 12.39 Keller
Ngugi, Malik 12.39 Justin Northwest
Golden, Ty 12.42 Colleyville Heritage
Watkins, Jaden 12.60 Colleyville Heritage
Young, Daniel 13.13 Justin Northwest
Layman, Aidan 14.14h Denton Guyer
Back to Top

Devo Boys 200 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sear, Craig Keller
Bohls, Israel Justin Northwest
Acuna, Jose Coppell
Koewing, Maddox Carroll High School
Tolen, William Denton Guyer
Golden, Hayden Colleyville Heritage
Jones, Ryan Keller
McMillon, Nate Carroll High School
Layman, Aidan Denton Guyer
Avelar, Jovani Keller
West, Makhi 24.70 Justin Northwest
Van Dorselaer, Jack 24.78 Carroll High School
Jean, Nathanial 25.53 Justin Northwest
Golden, Ty 25.54 Colleyville Heritage
Gomez, Alfred 25.64 Colleyville Heritage
Roppolo, Jacob 25.69 Colleyville Heritage
Ngugi, Malik 25.77 Justin Northwest
Chandrasekaran, Daran 26.13 Coppell
Muse, Caleb 26.25 Keller
Patel, Parth 26.25 Coppell
Malkapuram, Akshay 26.53 Coppell
Lind, Carter 27.03 Carroll High School
Back to Top

Devo Girls 100 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mellerson, Jameria Denton Guyer
Chan, Samantha Denton Guyer
Keller, Jillian Colleyville Heritage
Suchomel, Jacqueline Keller
Mawete, Stephanie Justin Northwest
Kraushaar, Danika Denton Guyer
Chang, Irene Denton Guyer
Muniz, Zadie Colleyville Heritage
English, Audrey Justin Northwest
Watson, Nevaeh Coppell
Trillo, Mia 13.26 Coppell
Ntchobo, Faith 13.70 Keller
Hobbs, Faith 14.03 Coppell
Yowell, Natalie 14.13 Coppell
Kyei, Naana 14.65 Justin Northwest
Parker, Alyssa 15.28 Colleyville Heritage
Sykes, Heather 15.54 Justin Northwest
Register, Chisom 15.67 Colleyville Heritage
Gomez, Melanie 16.95 Keller
Black, Skyler 16.97 Keller
Back to Top

Devo Girls 200 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sours, Emerson Denton Guyer
Bentley, Haven Keller
Glotzbach, Hannah Denton Guyer
Kyei, Naana Justin Northwest
Tran, Sophia Coppell
Mawete, Stephanie Justin Northwest
Bonthu, Srinandika Coppell
Antwi, Fosua Denton Guyer
Jackson, Jakara Denton Guyer
Muniz, Zadie Colleyville Heritage
Mendez, Eliana Keller
English, Audrey Justin Northwest
Suh, Elaine Coppell
Patel, Riya Coppell
Payne, Brooklyn 31.02 Colleyville Heritage
Mittal, Sneha 31.17 Keller
Register, Chisom 32.52 Colleyville Heritage
Sykes, Heather 32.77 Justin Northwest
Herrera, Jennifer 34.77 Keller
Keller, Jillian 35.20 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Boys 100 Meter Dash 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fishpaw, Scott Coppell
Moore, Gage Justin Northwest
Claffey, Truett Carroll High School
Berron, Julius Coppell
Cook, Owen Carroll High School
Bowens, EJ 10.72 Denton Guyer
Sheffield, Aiden 11.10 Denton Guyer
Culp, Christian 11.12 Denton Guyer
Valentine, Joshua 11.50 Colleyville Heritage
Rayford, Cameron 11.55 Keller
Black, Jaylon 11.66 Denton Guyer
Burton, Fox 11.71 Keller
Blain, Tyler 11.84 Carroll High School
Jones, Jerome 11.90 Coppell
Meek, Leon 11.98 Colleyville Heritage
Penn, Davis 11.99 Carroll High School
Huebner, Tyler 11.99 Justin Northwest
Panta, Kasish 12.07 Coppell
Wells, Keegan 12.09 Justin Northwest
Griffin, Ja'Kaden 12.12 Colleyville Heritage
Reagan, Matthew 12.38 Keller
Thompson, Michael 12.55 Justin Northwest
Nguyen, Kevin 12.86 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rico, Erick 16.39 Justin Northwest
Tong, Daniel 16.40 Denton Guyer
Le, Garratt 16.77 Carroll High School
Tuttle, Jordon 17.36 Colleyville Heritage
Gonzales, Luis 17.93 Denton Guyer
Bennett, Sebastian 18.07 Justin Northwest
Sheffield, Julian 18.27 Denton Guyer
Hays, Zachary 18.36 Carroll High School
Yadavalli, Gautham 19.22 Coppell
Hebeisen, Dax 19.27 Colleyville Heritage
Gonzalez, Nikolas 19.44 Denton Guyer
Kunz, Taevin 19.59 Carroll High School
Baldwin, Caiden 19.81 Coppell
Kuel, Phillip 19.91 Colleyville Heritage
Crosby, Ralph 20.69 Keller
Bustos, Aeden 23.59 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Boys 1600 Meter Run 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tako, Obenson Denton Guyer
Garcia, Ricardo Justin Northwest
Jagtap, Sarvesh Denton Guyer
Martin Tan, James 4:47.56 Coppell
Habeeb, Ashan 4:50.73 Coppell
Garcia, James 4:50.91 Carroll High School
Jones, Jett 4:51.31 Carroll High School
O'Neal, Grant 4:53.14 Coppell
Wilson, Jase 4:54.70 Coppell
Large, Logan 4:58.56 Colleyville Heritage
Aouadi, Rakan 4:58.91 Denton Guyer
Taylor, Caleb 4:58.93 Colleyville Heritage
McCarthy, Jason 5:00.48 Carroll High School
Wilson, Ethan 5:02.66 Keller
Maurer, Gavin 5:04.10 Keller
Fuller, Michael 5:04.33 Carroll High School
Clark, Porter 5:05.29 Keller
Kamalia, Nikhel 5:16.24 Carroll High School
Tinch, Carter 5:16.88 Justin Northwest
Rosengren, Brandon 5:17.64 Denton Guyer
Hillyard, Luke 5:18.11 Keller
Bedwell, Aidan 5:19.26 Carroll High School
Gutierrez, Mateo 5:22.20 Keller
Tran, Thomas 5:22.96 Colleyville Heritage
Velinov, Mario 5:26.68 Colleyville Heritage
Mason, James 5:28.35 Carroll High School
Ramirez, Adrian 5:36.20 Justin Northwest
Allred, Declan 5:42.78 Justin Northwest
Back to Top

JV Boys 200 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cook, Owen Carroll High School
Kamu, Joseph Denton Guyer
Carter, Lamaah Justin Northwest
Schneider, Sterling Denton Guyer
Culp, Christian 23.19 Denton Guyer
Fishpaw, Scott 23.84 Coppell
Davis, Crew 23.84 Coppell
Black, Jaylon 23.9 Denton Guyer
Lilly, Paul 24.04 Justin Northwest
Huynh, Aston 24.10h Coppell
Glenn, Christian 24.43 Carroll High School
Wells, Keegan 24.48 Justin Northwest
Cronin, Cameron 24.62 Keller
Stuart, Luke 24.77 Colleyville Heritage
Huebner, Tyler 24.85 Justin Northwest
Odimegwu, Uchenna 24.86 Coppell
Franke, Jace 24.86 Keller
Collins, Taylor 25.51 Carroll High School
Meek, Leon 25.68 Colleyville Heritage
Watkins, Jaden 26.09 Colleyville Heritage
Meek, Carson 26.13 Keller
Slavinski, Elijah 26.28 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tuttle, Jordon 42.83 Colleyville Heritage
Bennett, Sebastian 43.68 Justin Northwest
Moore, Gage 44.89 Justin Northwest
Crosby, Ralph 44.98 Keller
Le, Garratt 45.00 Carroll High School
Hays, Zachary 45.65 Carroll High School
Rico, Erick 45.83 Justin Northwest
Hebeisen, Dax 45.92 Colleyville Heritage
Sheffield, Julian 46.27 Denton Guyer
Wilson, Jordan 46.53 Denton Guyer
Yadavalli, Gautham 47.32 Coppell
Gonzales, Luis 47.58 Denton Guyer
Pamnani, Krish 48.00 Carroll High School
Gonzalez, Nikolas 48.99 Denton Guyer
Baldwin, Caiden 49.70 Coppell
Kuel, Phillip 49.79 Colleyville Heritage
McCroskey, Bradley 52.99 Keller
Bustos, Aeden 57.85 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Boys 3200 Meter Run 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tako, Obenson Denton Guyer
Maurer, Gavin Keller
Rosengren, Brandon Denton Guyer
Gutierrez, Mateo Keller
Hillyard, Luke Keller
Jagtap, Sarvesh Denton Guyer
O'Neal, Grant 10:26.56 Coppell
Torres, Dylan 10:35.01 Carroll High School
Wilson, Ethan 10:49.66 Keller
Rudrangi, Srivanth 10:54.40 Coppell
Sirpal, Krish 10:59.05 Coppell
Aouadi, Rakan 11:00.25 Denton Guyer
Mobley, Kyle 11:00.67 Coppell
Campbell, Porter 11:11.99 Colleyville Heritage
Gourdon, Quentin 11:20.16 Carroll High School
Haynes, Isaac 11:28.90 Colleyville Heritage
Kumar, Rohan 11:32.50 Carroll High School
Tieken, Jack 11:56.31 Colleyville Heritage
Ramirez, Adrian 12:03.05 Justin Northwest
Garcia, Luis 12:24.46 Justin Northwest
Looney, Lucas 12:25.83 Justin Northwest
Nguyen, Dylan 12:28.98 Colleyville Heritage
Garcia, Christopher 12:52.37 Carroll High School
Overton, Daniel 12:58.94 Justin Northwest
Back to Top

JV Boys 400 Meter Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tade, Trevor Carroll High School
Borgeson, Cash Keller
Thompson, Michael Justin Northwest
Golden, Hayden 1:00.05 Colleyville Heritage
Roberts, Cole 1:00.37 Coppell
Golden, Ty 1:01.04 Colleyville Heritage
West, Makhi 53.40 Justin Northwest
Layman, Carter 55.37 Keller
Sidapura, Karna 56.59 Coppell
Woolfolk, Jacob 56.82 Keller
Graves, Luke 57.00 Colleyville Heritage
Kamu, Joseph 57.56 Denton Guyer
Neitzel, Matthew 58.08 Coppell
Stuart, Luke 58.09 Colleyville Heritage
Martin, Tyler 58.48 Carroll High School
Fuller, Samuel 58.58 Carroll High School
Bohls, Israel 59.41 Justin Northwest
Shields, Joseph 59.41 Denton Guyer
Carter, Lamaah 59.43 Justin Northwest
Lovera, Lucca 59.57 Carroll High School
Hunnicutt, Jaidyn 59.76 Coppell
Back to Top

JV Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 42.18 Denton Guyer
Relay Team A 43.62 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 43.85 Coppell
Relay Team A 44.87 Keller
Relay Team A 45.22 Justin Northwest
Relay Team A 46.06 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:30.12 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 1:30.73 Denton Guyer
Relay Team A 1:32.60 Keller
Relay Team A 1:33.34 Coppell
Relay Team A 1:34.35 Justin Northwest
Relay Team A 1:36.22 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:33.16 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 3:34.70 Keller
Relay Team A 3:40.52 Coppell
Relay Team A 3:41.34 Justin Northwest
Relay Team A 3:43.52 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Boys 800 Meter Run 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Singhal, Ansh Coppell
Johnson, Donavon Denton Guyer
Deng, Alan Carroll High School
Garcia, Luis Justin Northwest
Tucker, Keller Denton Guyer
Garza, Kameron Keller
Clark, Porter Keller
Dhillon, Armaan Carroll High School
Iqbal, Kaif Colleyville Heritage
Ferguson, Kayden 2:07.26 Colleyville Heritage
Jones, Reagan 2:10.16 Keller
Harris, Bunker 2:11.17 Coppell
Wenham, Aidan 2:13.64 Keller
Nokes, Ty 2:15.90 Denton Guyer
Jimenez, Erik 2:16.09 Coppell
D'Souza, Ethan 2:16.72 Colleyville Heritage
Visser, Colton 2:18.04 Justin Northwest
Tinch, Carter 2:20.11 Justin Northwest
Garcia, Ricardo 2:20.40 Justin Northwest
Baker, Matthew 2:21.21 Denton Guyer
Abrego, Rodrigo 2:24.72 Coppell
Hogg, Erik 2:28.42 Colleyville Heritage
Hall, Thomas 2:31.48 Carroll High School
Back to Top

JV Boys Discus Throw 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Beckford, Austin 116-9 Denton Guyer
Cunningham, Tommy 115-0 Carroll High School
Isbell, Blake 105-5 Coppell
Atamah, Freddy 104-7 Keller
Fadul, Jason 100-9 Justin Northwest
Khan, Danish 99-8 Coppell
Quinones, Julien 96-7 Gainesville
Clayton, Carey 96-7 Carroll High School
Colletto, Gianni 95-0 Denton Guyer
Rico, Juan 94-9 Justin Northwest
Davidge, Austin 92-10 Carroll High School
Minter-Murray, Caleb 88-4 Colleyville Heritage
Dodt, Jonathan 87-10.5 Justin Northwest
Mylum, Gideon 87-8 Keller
Garita, Matthew 86-6 Keller
Ansari, Tiam 85-5 Coppell
Pinales, Jayden 85-4 Gainesville
Justice, Ben 84-8 Denton Guyer
Franklin, Ashton 81-0.75 Gainesville
Mayo, Joshua 79-2 Justin Northwest
Scott, Kaden 78-3 Gainesville
Reagan, Michael Keller
Al Farwati, Karim Coppell
Back to Top

JV Boys High Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
BeBe, Hope 5-10 Denton Guyer
Veail, Brandon 5-8 Coppell
Collins, Taylor 5-7 Carroll High School
Shema, Sabir 5-6 Justin Northwest
Rorer, Nate 5-6 Keller
Harris, Bunker 5-6 Coppell
Martin, Tyler 5-4 Carroll High School
Thompson, Michael 5-4 Justin Northwest
Crosby, Ralph 5-4 Keller
Layman, Carter 4-10 Keller
Shafer, James Carroll High School
Masumbuko, Shakur Justin Northwest
Blackstone, Trey Colleyville Heritage
Eichinger, Grayson Colleyville Heritage
Jackson, Malachi Coppell
Benjamin, Jayden Coppell
Back to Top

JV Boys Long Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tong, Daniel 20-0 Denton Guyer
Kraus, Alex 18-9.5 Coppell
Bennett, Colin 18-9.25 Colleyville Heritage
Cronin, Cameron 18-8.5 Keller
Blain, Tyler 18-4.75 Carroll High School
Schneider, Sterling 17-7 Denton Guyer
Bly, Tytus 17-5.5 Coppell
Benjamin, Jayden 17-2.25 Coppell
Vangala, Armaan 16-8.75 Carroll High School
Read, Noah 15-3 Keller
Bowens, EJ Denton Guyer
Kunz, Taevin Carroll High School
Huebner, Tyler Justin Northwest
Badamosi, Faisal Keller
Franke, Jace Keller
Griffin, Ja'Kaden Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Boys Pole Vault 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sudderth, Kyle 10-6 Coppell
Schaller, Caleb 9-0 Coppell
Botyos, Brandon 8-6 Denton Guyer
Harris, Hugh 8-6 Coppell
Paulsen, Adam Coppell
Back to Top

JV Boys Shot Put 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fritz, Mason 42-1 Justin Northwest
Williams, Antonio 41-10 Justin Northwest
Beckford, Austin 40-6 Denton Guyer
Praytor, John 40-4.5 Coppell
Baker, David 39-5.5 Coppell
Pinales, Jayden 37-8 Gainesville
Atamah, Freddy 37-8 Keller
Clayton, Carey 37-4 Carroll High School
Wilson, Trent 36-10.5 Carroll High School
Olanipekun, Oluwapelumi 35-11.5 Denton Guyer
Ngum, Prince 34-8.25 Justin Northwest
Mylum, Gideon 34-6 Keller
Wall, Tyler 34-4 Coppell
Clutter, Tristan 33-9 Justin Northwest
Franklin, Ashton 33-5.5 Gainesville
Harris, Shawn 32-10 Keller
Isbell, Blake 31-9.25 Coppell
Quinones, Julien 31-7.75 Gainesville
Stewart, Julian 30-2.5 Colleyville Heritage
Scott, Kaden 29-10 Gainesville
Minter-Murray, Caleb 29-2.5 Colleyville Heritage
Jolly, Max Carroll High School
Ireson, Parker Keller
Ukponu, Xavier Denton Guyer
Back to Top

JV Boys Triple Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tong, Daniel 40-4 Denton Guyer
Lilly, Paul 39-11 Justin Northwest
Gonzales, Luis 39-9 Denton Guyer
Tuttle, Jordon 39-9 Colleyville Heritage
Kahungu, Towart 37-7.5 Coppell
Benjamin, Jayden 36-10.25 Coppell
Bennett, Colin 36-4.5 Colleyville Heritage
Martin, Tyler 36-3 Carroll High School
Hays, Zachary 35-8 Carroll High School
Alvarez, David 32-1 Carroll High School
Bowens, EJ Denton Guyer
Huynh, Aston Coppell
Adams, Will Keller
Back to Top

JV Girls 100 Meter Dash 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Eisenbarth, Avery Keller
Boehmer, Kendall Keller
Blueitt, Landyn Colleyville Heritage
Cantu, Elena Denton Guyer
Mickan, Erin Carroll High School
Wagner, Macie Denton Guyer
Betts, Lyric 13.13 Justin Northwest
Luna, Demaris 13.18 Coppell
Witherspoon, Aubrey 13.42 Coppell
Richard, Avery 13.52 Justin Northwest
Jones, Loryn 13.59 Justin Northwest
Sanchez, Lauren 13.61 Coppell
Fagan, Riley 13.62 Justin Northwest
Snell, Brittyn 13.73 Keller
Johnson, Sienna 13.76 Denton Guyer
Bunting, Jessica 13.78 Coppell
Urias-Blanco, Alanah 14.15 Colleyville Heritage
Sparks, Reagan 14.23 Carroll High School
Beall, Ryanne 14.30 Carroll High School
Baker, Callie 14.37 Carroll High School
Smith, Kylah 14.56 Colleyville Heritage
Al Mahdawi, Linha 14.78 Keller
Gardner, Ellington 14.99 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marlin, Kenzi 17.49 Coppell
Fernandez, Kirstin 17.70 Justin Northwest
Higginbotham, Riley 18.14 Carroll High School
Fuerte, Jakie 18.41 Coppell
Ballard, Kiley 18.70 Justin Northwest
Frey, Kaitlyn 18.75 Colleyville Heritage
Hill, Maren 18.84 Coppell
Tschirhart, Keely 18.88 Colleyville Heritage
Doyle, Makenna 19.37 Denton Guyer
McGinnis, Ainsley 19.92 Denton Guyer
Fregene, Sero 19.94 Keller
Bradford, Eliana 20.25 Coppell
Gregory, Natalie 21.70 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Girls 1600 Meter Run 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ashokanand, Akshaya Coppell
Kaspar, Rilee Colleyville Heritage
Wasik, Madison Keller
Post, Dylan 5:34.98 Denton Guyer
Martinez, Marissa 5:45.44 Carroll High School
Russo, Logan 5:50.42 Keller
Rutty, Mackenzie 5:54.00 Denton Guyer
Cox, Kaycie 5:54.63 Carroll High School
Rickman, Hannah 5:55.11 Colleyville Heritage
Sandlin, Remi 5:55.22 Keller
Thiru, Akshita 5:55.64 Colleyville Heritage
Brownell, Olivia 5:56.21 Denton Guyer
Vlazny, Gisela 6:04.59 Denton Guyer
Butler, Annabelle 6:06.03 Colleyville Heritage
Anderson, Avery 6:08.27 Carroll High School
Oltmanns, Abigail 6:15.45 Keller
Wilbanks, Ashlyn 6:16.62 Coppell
Bohls, Iyslie 6:23.86 Justin Northwest
Martinez, Celeste 6:24.83 Justin Northwest
Lackey, Reese 6:24.84 Carroll High School
Scheurich, Jeana 6:33.39 Coppell
Choot, Jessica 6:33.72 Carroll High School
Caprio, Heidi 6:36.84 Justin Northwest
Dalton, Ellie 7:30.12 Coppell
Karekar, Avani 7:43.17 Justin Northwest
Back to Top

JV Girls 200 Meter Dash 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Blueitt, Landyn Colleyville Heritage
Eisenbarth, Avery Keller
Boehmer, Kendall Keller
Watson, Nevaeh Coppell
Lehmann, Jessica 26.88 Keller
Lawrence, Jenna 27.22 Denton Guyer
Williams, Sophia 27.67 Coppell
Futrell, Avery 28.06 Denton Guyer
Floyd, Ryleigh 28.32 Denton Guyer
Betts, Lyric 28.40 Justin Northwest
Jones, Loryn 28.56 Justin Northwest
Snell, Brittyn 28.60 Keller
Madureira, Sarah 28.73 Coppell
Mazey, Maria 28.80 Carroll High School
Sagare, Nisha 28.89 Coppell
Fagan, Riley 29.07 Justin Northwest
Urias-Blanco, Alanah 29.24 Colleyville Heritage
Mickan, Erin 29.36 Carroll High School
Richard, Avery 29.41 Justin Northwest
Stevenson, Alexia 29.51 Colleyville Heritage
Johnson, Sienna 29.93 Denton Guyer
Beall, Ryanne 30.76 Carroll High School
Smith, Kylah 30.81 Colleyville Heritage
Baker, Callie 32.44 Carroll High School
Back to Top

JV Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bradford, Eliana Coppell
Cloy, Addy Keller
Ogunmola, Priela 1:00.16 Carroll High School
Gregory, Natalie 1:01.00 Colleyville Heritage
Frey, Kaitlyn 1:01.37 Colleyville Heritage
Fuerte, Jakie 50.92 Coppell
Fernandez, Kirstin 51.61 Justin Northwest
Marlin, Kenzi 52.53 Coppell
Higginbotham, Riley 53.06 Carroll High School
Ballard, Kiley 53.71 Justin Northwest
Hill, Maren 53.99 Coppell
Murphy, Nikala 54.00 Justin Northwest
Tschirhart, Keely 57.86 Colleyville Heritage
Fregene, Sero 57.86 Keller
McGinnis, Ainsley 57.99 Denton Guyer
Doyle, Makenna 59.08 Denton Guyer
Back to Top

JV Girls 3200 Meter Run 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shaw, Alexis Justin Northwest
Hurrell, Katie 12:22.75 Carroll High School
Scheurich, Jeana 12:29.00 Coppell
Post, Dylan 12:37.13 Denton Guyer
Wilwayco, Sophia 12:51.14 Carroll High School
Ragsdale, Maggie 12:52.31 Keller
Russo, Logan 12:54.94 Keller
Rutty, Mackenzie 12:56.40 Denton Guyer
Pettigrew, Lucy 12:58.32 Carroll High School
Vlazny, Gisela 13:03.59 Denton Guyer
Sandlin, Remi 13:04.68 Keller
Oltmanns, Abigail 13:22.60 Keller
Henderson, Brianna 13:40.00 Coppell
Diaz, Leilany 13:44.76 Colleyville Heritage
Karekar, Avani 13:57.07 Justin Northwest
Martinez, Celeste 14:41.21 Justin Northwest
Kassner, Kalypsa 14:43.69 Justin Northwest
Brownell, Olivia 15:03.01 Denton Guyer
Martin, Ryliegh 15:08.37 Colleyville Heritage
Karim, Lahak 15:23.63 Colleyville Heritage
Ashokanand, Akshaya 15:26.17 Coppell
Bowles, Paisley 15:35.17 Carroll High School
Bhatt, Tanvi 16:05.06 Colleyville Heritage
Dalton, Ellie 16:59.12 Coppell
Back to Top

JV Girls 400 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Urias-Blanco, Alanah Colleyville Heritage
Ellison, Lily Coppell
Villarroel Anez, Fede Denton Guyer
Ranga, Amulya Coppell
Garland, Sophia 1:05.17 Carroll High School
McNeal, Molly 1:05.20 Denton Guyer
Welsh, Marcella 1:05.86 Denton Guyer
Holt, Khloe 1:06.21 Colleyville Heritage
Harre, Katelyn 1:06.21 Keller
Reynolds, Alana 1:06.30 Colleyville Heritage
Townzen, Caitlyn 1:06.84h Keller
Murphy, Nikala 1:07.38 Justin Northwest
Gornell, Lilah 1:07.66 Carroll High School
Johnston, Madison 1:08.10 Denton Guyer
Schwomeyer, Aria 1:09.28 Colleyville Heritage
O'Bryant, Molly 1:09.31 Justin Northwest
Lee, Payton 1:10.06 Carroll High School
McClure, Mary 1:10.35 Keller
Elmer, Ryan 1:11.70 Coppell
Malla, Bakshita 1:15.70 Keller
Skinner, Leah 1:19.17 Justin Northwest
Reinert, McKenna 1:22.62 Justin Northwest
Back to Top

JV Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 48.34 Coppell
Relay Team A 48.42 Denton Guyer
Relay Team A 51.10 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 51.89 Colleyville Heritage
Relay Team A 53.18 Keller
Back to Top

JV Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:43.66 Denton Guyer
Relay Team A 1:45.65 Coppell
Relay Team A 1:47.24 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 1:48.49 Keller
Relay Team A 1:49.29 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

JV Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:59.22 Denton Guyer
Relay Team A 4:02.60 Keller
Relay Team A 4:08.89 Coppell
Relay Team A 4:11.96 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 4:16.73 Colleyville Heritage
Relay Team A 4:40.00h Justin Northwest
Back to Top

JV Girls 800 Meter Run 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Janecek, Luchier Keller
Rosales, Lisa Colleyville Heritage
Jacobs, Tara Colleyville Heritage
Ragsdale, Maggie Keller
Arrington, Rachel Coppell
Thiru, Amrita 2:34.61 Colleyville Heritage
Kelly, Clare 2:36.25 Carroll High School
Garland, Sophia 2:36.50 Carroll High School
Dunagan, Mia 2:37.85 Carroll High School
Crull, Carleigh 2:38.75 Denton Guyer
Cloy, Addy 2:39.23 Keller
Cusick, Ashley 2:39.49 Carroll High School
Albert, Laney 2:40.67 Coppell
Martinson, Lucy 2:41.05 Coppell
Bohls, Iyslie 2:44.32 Justin Northwest
Pritchard, Susan 2:45.09 Denton Guyer
Raynor, Megan 2:45.46 Denton Guyer
Wilbanks, Ashlyn 2:49.42 Coppell
Gornell, Lilah 2:53.69 Carroll High School
Caprio, Heidi 2:55.02 Justin Northwest
Gnanapazham, Thanu 2:57.34 Colleyville Heritage
Shaw, Alexis 3:03.43 Justin Northwest
Kassner, Kalypsa 3:03.89 Justin Northwest
Gould, Elizabeth 3:07.18 Keller
Back to Top

JV Girls Discus Throw 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kowalski, Olivia 86-6 Coppell
Baker, Lily 81-11 Justin Northwest
Ilin, Ailisa 80-5 Carroll High School
Pagadala, Chandana 76-6 Coppell
Columna, Viana 73-2 Denton Guyer
Porter, Ashlyn 72-4 Coppell
Jarratt, Kiley 70-0 Justin Northwest
Coats, Eva 69-11 Justin Northwest
Sweed, Talia 69-5 Colleyville Heritage
Lira, Prayer 64-3 Denton Guyer
Upton, Caitlyn 57-2 Justin Northwest
Fregene, Sero 56-8 Keller
Killian, Cameron 55-0 Keller
Bhandari, Angelina 54-7 Coppell
Kuel, Lilly 53-9 Colleyville Heritage
Fiorito, Sydney 52-6 Keller
Davis, Onita 5-0 Colleyville Heritage
Bedwell, Allison Carroll High School
Lee, Payton Carroll High School
Herrera, Jennifer Keller
Back to Top

JV Girls High Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
St Peter, Kayleigh 5-2 Coppell
Cook, Monique 4-10 Denton Guyer
Branum, Brooklyn 4-10 Coppell
Boehmer, Kendall 4-8 Keller
Johnson, Emma 4-8 Keller
Olmstead, Ellyse 4-8 Coppell
Yowell, Natalie 4-6 Coppell
Gardner, Ellington 4-4 Colleyville Heritage
Murphy, Nikala 4-2 Justin Northwest
Trone, Meilani 4-2 Colleyville Heritage
Bohls, Iyslie Justin Northwest
Reynolds, Alana Colleyville Heritage
Betts, Lyric Justin Northwest
Back to Top

JV Girls Long Jump 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lawrence, Jenna 16-2.5 Denton Guyer
Betts, Lyric 15-10.5 Justin Northwest
Futrell, Avery 15-9.5 Denton Guyer
Boehmer, Kendall 15-8.5 Keller
Wagner, Macie 14-11.5 Denton Guyer
Ilin, Ailisa 14-7.5 Carroll High School
Murphy, Nikala 14-1.5 Justin Northwest
Parchman, Kaylee 13-6 Keller
Mack, Maureen 13-3.5 Coppell
Miller, Hayden 13-3 Colleyville Heritage
Payne, Brooklyn 13-2 Colleyville Heritage
Nichols, Julestine 13-0 Justin Northwest
Hamam, Lilian 13-0 Coppell
Mo, Beatrice 11-6.5 Colleyville Heritage
Cook, Monique Denton Guyer
Fagan, Riley Justin Northwest
Baker, Callie Carroll High School
Garland, Sophia Carroll High School
Chang, Esther Coppell
Shah, Arya Coppell
Back to Top

JV Girls Pole Vault 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chionh, Megan 8-6 Denton Guyer
Lander, Kendall 8-0 Keller
Suchomel, Jacqueline 8-0 Keller
Milton, Zoe 8-0 Coppell
McClellan, Elise 8-0 Coppell
Bentley, Haven 7-6 Keller
Richardson, Erin 7-6 Coppell
Mullabaeva, Odina Coppell
Back to Top

JV Girls Shot Put 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kuel, Lilly 27-9 Colleyville Heritage
Coats, Eva 27-7.75 Justin Northwest
Sweed, Talia 27-5.25 Colleyville Heritage
Jarratt, Kiley 27-3 Justin Northwest
Williams, Dream 26-6.25 Justin Northwest
Baker, Lily 25-8.25 Justin Northwest
Fiorito, Sydney 25-7.5 Keller
Porter, Ashlyn 25-5 Coppell
Lira, Prayer 24-10 Denton Guyer
Smith, Saige 24-10 Coppell
Davis, Onita 24-0.5 Colleyville Heritage
Lee, Payton 23-8.5 Carroll High School
Killian, Cameron 23-8 Keller
Parker, Alyssa 23-7.25 Colleyville Heritage
Columna, Viana 23-6 Denton Guyer
Fregene, Sero 23-0.5 Keller
Alrawi, Mariam 21-6 Coppell
Herrera, Jennifer 21-2 Keller
Pagadala, Chandana 20-11.75 Coppell
Bedwell, Allison 20-5 Carroll High School
Ilin, Ailisa Carroll High School
Back to Top

JV Girls Triple Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Floyd, Ryleigh 33-10.25 Denton Guyer
Madureira, Sarah 33-7 Coppell
Slater, Paige 32-6.5 Coppell
Nixon, Alana 32-5 Coppell
Nichols, Julestine 32-1.25 Justin Northwest
Ogunmola, Priela 31-3 Carroll High School
Fagan, Riley 30-9 Justin Northwest
Futrell, Avery 30-8 Denton Guyer
Trone, Meilani 30-7 Colleyville Heritage
Campbell, Sage 30-6 Justin Northwest
Napieralski, Ava 30-1.5 Keller
Wagner, Macie 29-10.75 Denton Guyer
Miller, Hayden 29-4 Colleyville Heritage
Garland, Sophia 29-0.75 Carroll High School
Parchman, Kaylee Keller
Shah, Arya Coppell
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Glasco, Corbin 10.91 Denton Guyer
Cobbs, Kaedyn 11.09 Denton Guyer
Wasserman, Jacob 11.10 Coppell
Wormley, Riley 11.21 Colleyville Heritage
Jackson, Caden 11.26 Carroll High School
Paulsen, Mitchell 11.26 Carroll High School
Gornell, William 11.29 Carroll High School
Atamah, Freddy 11.39 Keller
Duncan, Terry 11.43 Justin Northwest
Lock, Joshua 11.46 Coppell
Mosley, Xavier 11.50 Coppell
Smart, Clayton 11.55 Carroll High School
Phillips, Chad 11.56 Justin Northwest
Fonteno, Brylon 11.67 Keller
Brooks, Marcus 11.70 Denton Guyer
Read, Noah 11.71 Keller
Finley, Garrett 11.71 Colleyville Heritage
Mangum, Jared 11.75 Justin Northwest
Tavo, Soane 11.76 Colleyville Heritage
Dickson, Mathew 11.79 Justin Northwest
Matute, Maddox 11.85 Coppell
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Amina-Harris, Bellemy Justin Northwest
Romar, Trayvon 14.26 Denton Guyer
McGill, J 15.52 Coppell
Gray, Senorus 15.56 Denton Guyer
Jenkins, Jaden 15.66 Colleyville Heritage
Curley, Nicholas 15.91 Justin Northwest
Sluder, John 16.31 Colleyville Heritage
Payne, Devin 16.39 Colleyville Heritage
Schuller, Noah 16.43 Coppell
McMillian, William 16.53 Justin Northwest
Morley, Joseph 16.87 Denton Guyer
Johnson, Denim 17.08 Carroll High School
Fisher, Ethan 17.14 Carroll High School
Rose, William 17.36 Coppell
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Parthipan, Karthikeyan Coppell
Bowcutt, Bridger 4:20.73 Keller
Henze, Henry 4:23.49 Coppell
Golomb, Brady 4:24.56 Carroll High School
Mullen, Andrew 4:24.91 Coppell
Van de Berghe, Ryan 4:26.57 Carroll High School
Severson, Alex 4:26.85 Carroll High School
Jacobs, Brett 4:29.70 Colleyville Heritage
Bullard, Blake 4:33.68 Carroll High School
Cords, Griffin 4:33.70 Carroll High School
Eichelberger, Jack 4:36.85 Colleyville Heritage
Dubey, Samarth 4:37.29 Coppell
Browne, Dashiell 4:38.02 Denton Guyer
Sandoval, Aaron 4:38.71 Colleyville Heritage
Bullock, Patrick 4:39.76 Colleyville Heritage
Lo, Caleb 4:40.92 Carroll High School
Rizzo, Trevor 4:42.15 Denton Guyer
Krasinski, Ryan 4:43.54 Carroll High School
Cox, Kyle 4:50.85 Keller
Rutty, Michael 4:52.29 Denton Guyer
Johnson, Clay 4:53.21 Denton Guyer
Covarrubias Esquivel, Alexander 4:53.30 Justin Northwest
Ankersen, Sean 4:55.28 Keller
Tepera, Noah 4:56.87 Keller
Runkles, Christopher 4:58.93 Justin Northwest
Hill, Ben 5:33.42 Justin Northwest
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Renda, Angelo Carroll High School
Searight, Nicholas 22.43 Coppell
Dudley, William 22.53 Coppell
Thompson, Ayden 22.55 Colleyville Heritage
Ates, Rodney 23.08 Coppell
Polk, Weston 23.1 Coppell
Boyd, Brock 23.12 Carroll High School
Mangum, Jared 23.53 Justin Northwest
Phillips, Chad 23.56 Justin Northwest
Griffiths, Tre 23.61 Keller
Brooks, Marcus 23.65 Denton Guyer
Tavo, Soane 23.65 Colleyville Heritage
Martin, Josiah 23.66 Denton Guyer
Stelmazewski, Kegan 23.77 Denton Guyer
Adams, Will 23.89 Keller
Mack, Billy 24.03 Colleyville Heritage
Benford, Anthony 24.05 Denton Guyer
Weaver, Luke 24.15 Keller
Carter, Perseus 24.3 Justin Northwest
Smart, Clayton 24.79 Carroll High School
Duncan, Terry 24.95 Justin Northwest
Finley, Garrett 24.99 Colleyville Heritage
Paulsen, Mitchell 25.17 Carroll High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Amina-Harris, Bellemy Justin Northwest
McGill, J 40.50 Coppell
Payne, Devin 41.75 Colleyville Heritage
Sluder, John 42.24 Colleyville Heritage
Garza, Eric 42.30 Carroll High School
Curley, Nicholas 42.78 Justin Northwest
Biswal, Ayush 42.79 Coppell
Romar, Trayvon 42.90 Denton Guyer
Fisher, Ethan 42.91 Carroll High School
McMillian, William 42.97 Justin Northwest
Rose, William 43.15 Coppell
Worthy, Thomas 43.27 Keller
Jenkins, Jaden 43.52 Colleyville Heritage
Gray, Senorus 43.9 Denton Guyer
Lemons, Spencer 44.31 Keller
Johnson, Denim 44.69 Carroll High School
Morley, Joseph 44.90 Denton Guyer
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Browne, Dashiell 10:08.65 Denton Guyer
Kalpathy, Rohit 10:10.81 Coppell
Habeeb, Ashan 10:13.54 Coppell
Bates, Grayer 10:15.11 Carroll High School
Vinish, Krish 10:20.94 Coppell
Ross, Tino 10:22.80 Carroll High School
Rizzo, Trevor 10:24.27 Denton Guyer
Rutty, Michael 10:27.66 Denton Guyer
Johnson, Clay 10:36.38 Denton Guyer
Kovach, Michael 10:40.51 Carroll High School
Runkles, Christopher 10:54.97 Justin Northwest
Ankersen, Sean 11:05.13 Keller
Henze, Henry 9:25.72 Coppell
Haskell, Carter 9:55.07 Carroll High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Harlan, Davis Keller
Pruitt, Kai Colleyville Heritage
Wilson, Jax 49.18 Denton Guyer
Jones, Ryan 52.84 Keller
Zuckert, Ryan 53.16 Colleyville Heritage
Brown, Landen 53.28 Keller
Saucedo, Matthew 53.81 Coppell
George, Brenten 53.95 Coppell
Schmitz, James 54.19 Denton Guyer
King, Davonte 54.19 Denton Guyer
Hand, Gavin 55.06 Keller
Otoya, Rafael 55.63 Carroll High School
Jun, Samuel 55.70 Coppell
Pilgrim, Nate 55.76 Carroll High School
Harris, Bunker 55.78 Coppell
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 41.18 Coppell
Relay Team A 42.18 Denton Guyer
Relay Team A 43.13 Colleyville Heritage
Relay Team A 43.62 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 44.22 Justin Northwest
Relay Team A 44.87 Keller
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:28.99 Coppell
Relay Team A 1:30.12 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 1:30.73 Denton Guyer
Relay Team A 1:32.12 Colleyville Heritage
Relay Team A 1:32.60 Keller
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Denton Guyer
Relay Team A 3:25.90 Coppell
Relay Team A 3:31.07 Colleyville Heritage
Relay Team A 3:33.16 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 3:34.70 Keller
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tepera, Noah Keller
Parthipan, Karthikeyan Coppell
Cox, Kyle Keller
Jiwani, Asheer 1:59.31 Coppell
Colley, Asher 1:59.51 Denton Guyer
Martinson, Samuel 2:00.62 Coppell
Harlan, Davis 2:01.60 Keller
Mader, Chase 2:05.34 Carroll High School
Shanbhag, Rohan 2:06.92 Coppell
Covarrubias Esquivel, Alexander 2:07.76 Justin Northwest
Schick, Graysen 2:13.43 Carroll High School
Hill, Ben 2:17.01 Justin Northwest
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Discus Throw 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Finley, Garrett 155-5 Colleyville Heritage
Cantrell, Ty 141-5 Coppell
Gamble, Nate 138-6 Keller
Scalf, Will 137-10 Keller
Reynoso, Eliaziel 130-1 Denton Guyer
Fleming, Bowen 129-5 Carroll High School
Tidwell, Slade 126-8 Coppell
Farris, Carl 125-8 Justin Northwest
Noyola, Jared 121-0 Keller
Crump, Jackson 120-0 Carroll High School
Shanklin, Brock 119-11 Denton Guyer
Ravilla, Varun 119-2 Coppell
Lewis, Marshall 119-0 Justin Northwest
Hammond, Cameron 118-7 Colleyville Heritage
Connor, Keyvaughn 118-5 Colleyville Heritage
Berryman, Jackson 117-11 Carroll High School
Masias, Tristan 111-0 Gainesville
Moore, Harrison 109-0 Carroll High School
Udemba, Matthew 108-10 Colleyville Heritage
Barnard, Fox 103-10 Justin Northwest
Worley, Benjamin 92-10 Denton Guyer
Walker, Braydon 92-6 Coppell
Elmore, Jerry Gainesville
Starr, Ethan Keller
Back to Top

Varsity Boys High Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Romar, Trayvon 6-2 Denton Guyer
Ecklar, Will 6-2 Colleyville Heritage
Tipton, Baron 6-2 Coppell
Onditi, Mathias 6-0 Justin Northwest
Dahlke, Joshua 5-10 Justin Northwest
Patten, Bryson 5-10 Coppell
McGill, J 5-10 Coppell
Curley, Nicholas 5-8 Justin Northwest
Benford, Anthony 5-8 Denton Guyer
Saucedo, Matthew 5-8 Coppell
Guerra, Cooper Keller
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Long Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Polk, Weston 22-0 Coppell
Thompson, Ayden 21-5 Colleyville Heritage
Bowen, Eli 21-0 Denton Guyer
Restrepo, Lukas 20-10 Justin Northwest
Stelmazewski, Kegan 20-9 Denton Guyer
Jenkins, Jaden 20-8 Colleyville Heritage
Dickson, Mathew 20-5.5 Justin Northwest
Cusano, Tucker 19-6 Coppell
Engelhardt, Zackery 19-4 Carroll High School
Curley, Nicholas 18-11.75 Justin Northwest
Worthy, Thomas 18-11 Keller
Huynh, Aston 18-6 Coppell
Renda, Angelo 18-4.25 Carroll High School
Erwin, Jacob 17-8 Carroll High School
Romar, Trayvon Denton Guyer
Tavo, Soane Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Pole Vault 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schuller, Noah 14-6 Coppell
Sanders, Jacob 14-0 Coppell
Chionh, Cooper 13-0 Denton Guyer
Carlisle, Trent 13-0 Denton Guyer
Olvera, Eric 12-6 Coppell
Biswal, Ayush 12-0 Coppell
Smarr, Cooper 11-6 Keller
Rorer, Nate 11-0 Keller
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Shot Put 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Scalf, Will 53-7 Keller
Petitjean-Yturralde, Travis 46-6.25 Justin Northwest
Walker, Braydon 46-4.25 Coppell
Nwaiwu, Chimdia 45-5.5 Coppell
Farris, Carl 44-10.25 Justin Northwest
Gamble, Nate 44-6.5 Keller
Finley, Garrett 43-9 Colleyville Heritage
Desantes, Matt 43-3.5 Denton Guyer
Reynoso, Eliaziel 42-10.75 Denton Guyer
Berryman, Jackson 42-2 Carroll High School
Fleming, Bowen 42-0 Carroll High School
Timmerman, Trevor 41-7 Coppell
Masias, Tristan 41-5.5 Gainesville
Lewis, Marshall 40-10.25 Justin Northwest
Cunningham, Stephen 40-4.25 Carroll High School
Moore, Harrison 40-1.5 Carroll High School
Shanklin, Brock 39-2.5 Denton Guyer
Noyola, Jared 38-4 Keller
Garita, Matthew 38-3.5 Keller
Crouch, Jackson 38-1 Coppell
Connor, Keyvaughn 35-6.25 Colleyville Heritage
Hammond, Cameron Colleyville Heritage
Elmore, Jerry Gainesville
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Triple Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Thompson, Ayden 48-4 Colleyville Heritage
Griffiths, Tre 46-8 Keller
Ecklar, Will 44-6 Colleyville Heritage
Brooks, Marcus 42-9 Denton Guyer
Boyd, Brock 42-6 Carroll High School
Phillips, Chad 42-5.5 Justin Northwest
Stelmazewski, Kegan 41-8 Denton Guyer
Benford, Anthony 41-1.25 Denton Guyer
Kraus, Alex 40-7.25 Coppell
Carter, Perseus 40-6 Justin Northwest
Worthy, Thomas 39-8.75 Keller
Restrepo, Lukas 39-7 Justin Northwest
Dahlke, Joshua 39-4 Justin Northwest
Johnson, Denim 35-9 Carroll High School
Fisher, Ethan Carroll High School
Adkins, Jaden Coppell
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Prewitt, Carrie Keller
Buatsi, Sedem 12.31 Coppell
Khan, Madison 12.54 Carroll High School
Alleyne, Danijah 12.66 Justin Northwest
Williams, Emma 12.67 Coppell
Pinder, Levariya 12.70 Justin Northwest
Nixon, Alana 12.81 Coppell
Mills, Abigail 12.81 Carroll High School
Poopanead, Jeeranun 12.92 Coppell
Betts, Nia 12.95 Justin Northwest
Allison, Avery 13.07 Justin Northwest
Collins, Sydnee 13.21 Keller
Dobbins, Ananda 13.28 Keller
Joyner, Griffin 13.28 Carroll High School
Armstrong, Janeya 13.62 Colleyville Heritage
Fleming, Avery 13.80 Carroll High School
Ecklar, Avery 13.81 Colleyville Heritage
Henderson, Isabell 13.84 Carroll High School
Fox, Madison 14.30 Keller
Mabery, Grace 14.68 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Campbell, Brynnan 15.33 Denton Guyer
Henderson, Isabell 15.49 Carroll High School
Sampathkumar, Vidya 15.69 Coppell
Williams, Madalynn 15.72 Colleyville Heritage
Castro, Lauren 16.26 Coppell
San Miguel, Karla 16.52 Denton Guyer
Kocurek, Julia 16.93 Justin Northwest
Raicu, Angelina 17.00 Coppell
Gallemore, Emma 17.37 Justin Northwest
Jadhav, Shreya 17.42 Colleyville Heritage
Oswal, Gia 17.63 Coppell
Wilkins, Grace 17.84 Keller
Ledbetter, Lauren 17.90 Carroll High School
Rhoades, Zoey 18.75 Denton Guyer
Betts, Jada 19.02 Justin Northwest
Francis, Kate 19.03 Carroll High School
Benn, Lynnell 20.44 Colleyville Heritage
Austin, Libby 20.55 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smits, Elizabeth 5:11.05 Carroll High School
Boehmer, Vivien 5:15.39 Keller
Vezga, Vanessa 5:17.40 Carroll High School
Gutierrez, Luna 5:21.12 Carroll High School
Perks, Eliana 5:21.57 Denton Guyer
Veluri, Sarayu 5:21.62 Carroll High School
Boneau, Manning 5:23.69 Keller
Tesoriero, Gabriella 5:23.71 Carroll High School
Diggikar, Arya 5:27.99 Colleyville Heritage
Pace, Victoria 5:33.44 Keller
Griffin, Libby 5:38.86 Denton Guyer
Bernal, Isadora 5:40.10 Denton Guyer
Meredith, Ryan 5:42.23 Keller
Noyola, Hanna 5:43.00 Coppell
Sandoval, Olivia 5:48.72 Colleyville Heritage
Arora, Tavishka 5:54.00 Coppell
Kaiser, Gabriella 5:55.41 Denton Guyer
Martinson, Lucy 5:58.31 Coppell
Edgar, Hannah 5:59.58 Keller
Roddam, Brooke 6:05.56 Justin Northwest
Williams, Bess 6:08.82 Coppell
Maples, Tinsley 6:13.64 Justin Northwest
Lea, Josephine 6:24.15 Justin Northwest
Todd, Cheyenne 6:26.41 Justin Northwest
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Prewitt, Carrie Keller
Holcombe, Olivia Carroll High School
Williams, Emma 25.25 Coppell
Collins, Sydnee 26.02 Keller
Pinder, Levariya 26.32 Justin Northwest
Betts, Nia 26.80 Justin Northwest
Saravanakumar, Keely 27.18 Coppell
Fleming, Avery 27.39 Carroll High School
Holcombe, Caroline 27.56 Carroll High School
Povse, Brisa 27.57 Colleyville Heritage
Alleyne, Danijah 27.73 Justin Northwest
Sarmiento, Isabella 28.13 Coppell
Corbaley, Scarlet 28.37 Coppell
Henderson, Isabell 28.43 Carroll High School
Joyner, Griffin 28.82 Carroll High School
Allison, Avery 28.90 Justin Northwest
Mabery, Grace 29.10 Colleyville Heritage
Ecklar, Avery 29.75 Colleyville Heritage
Almon, Cholee 29.94h Keller
Tabbs, Alexa 30.63 Keller
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sanchez, Gabrielle 1:01.07 Keller
Sampathkumar, Vidya 47.38 Coppell
Raicu, Angelina 47.61 Coppell
Castro, Lauren 49.05 Coppell
San Miguel, Karla 49.60 Denton Guyer
Gallemore, Emma 50.69 Justin Northwest
Jadhav, Shreya 50.79 Colleyville Heritage
Campbell, Brynnan 50.85 Denton Guyer
Oswal, Gia 50.92 Coppell
Kocurek, Julia 51.02 Justin Northwest
Betts, Jada 51.26 Justin Northwest
Rhoten, Grace 51.34 Carroll High School
Ledbetter, Lauren 51.45 Carroll High School
Benn, Lynnell 51.61 Colleyville Heritage
Ewoh, Saniye 52.79 Carroll High School
Wilkins, Grace 53.41 Keller
Rhoades, Zoey 53.55 Denton Guyer
Francis, Kate 54.91 Carroll High School
Austin, Libby 55.77 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pace, Victoria 11:32.36 Keller
Gassett, Julia 11:37.34 Carroll High School
Perks, Eliana 11:40.84 Denton Guyer
Flores, Ryann 11:43.96 Carroll High School
Lay, Mia 11:52.70 Carroll High School
Osbourne, Josie 11:52.81 Colleyville Heritage
Bell, Carmela 12:10.33 Carroll High School
Boneau, Manning 12:18.17 Keller
Bernal, Isadora 12:32.00 Denton Guyer
Meredith, Ryan 12:40.92 Keller
Edgar, Hannah 12:44.37 Keller
Griffin, Libby 12:45.58 Denton Guyer
Kaiser, Gabriella 12:46.68 Denton Guyer
Arora, Tavishka 13:02.76 Coppell
Arrington, Rachel 13:03.63 Coppell
Reeder, Annie 13:13.38 Coppell
Maples, Tinsley 13:31.04 Justin Northwest
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Narayan, Salma Coppell
Pinder, Levariya 1:01.80 Justin Northwest
Ansah, Sweetie 1:02.42 Coppell
Cardamone, Kirstyn 1:02.58 Keller
Clem, Madelyn 1:02.99 Carroll High School
Osvath, Sara 1:04.26 Colleyville Heritage
Allison, Avery 1:05.02 Justin Northwest
Hitoto, Keshia 1:05.40 Justin Northwest
Cowdery, Haiden 1:05.71 Colleyville Heritage
Thomas, Jeanette 1:06.18 Keller
Betts, Nia 1:07.49 Justin Northwest
MacMahon, Baylee 1:08.46 Keller
Crawford, Sasha 56.97 Keller
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 48.34 Coppell
Relay Team A 51.10 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 51.89 Colleyville Heritage
Relay Team A 53.18 Keller
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:45.65 Coppell
Relay Team A 1:47.24 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 1:48.49 Keller
Relay Team A 1:49.29 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:02.60 Keller
Relay Team A 4:08.89 Coppell
Relay Team A 4:11.96 Carroll High School
Relay Team A 4:16.73 Colleyville Heritage
Relay Team A 4:18.00 Justin Northwest
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crawford, Sasha 2:08.00 Keller
Boneau, Clare 2:20.29 Keller
Martin, Charlotte 2:26.95 Carroll High School
Rhoten, Grace 2:27.94 Carroll High School
Miller, Bonnie 2:28.52 Colleyville Heritage
Sims, Lauren 2:31.34 Carroll High School
Hitoto, Keshia 2:35.59 Justin Northwest
Williams, Bess 2:39.97 Coppell
Safka-Weaver, Zoey 2:41.31 Justin Northwest
Lea, Josephine 2:42.30 Justin Northwest
Sanchez, Gabrielle 2:43.51 Keller
Todd, Cheyenne 2:43.80 Justin Northwest
Cusick, Kylee 2:44.97 Carroll High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Discus Throw 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jackson, Samantha 116-8 Colleyville Heritage
James, Kylie 101-9 Justin Northwest
Petty, Stacey 100-6 Justin Northwest
Bramer, Ainsley 98-0 Coppell
Gross, Madison 90-9 Coppell
Hall, Jillian 87-4 Carroll High School
Ridgeway, Anna 87-2 Denton Guyer
Burgin, Savannah 86-5 Colleyville Heritage
Hunt, Sarah 86-0 Coppell
Kemp, Reagan 82-6 Keller
Sparks, Reagan 82-4 Carroll High School
Slough, McKenna 82-0 Justin Northwest
Murphy, Raegan 81-0 Denton Guyer
Nguyen, Jackie 78-11 Justin Northwest
Churchill-Dowd, Isabella 75-5 Coppell
Roberts, Priscilla 71-10.5 Colleyville Heritage
Makia, Marta 40-0 Keller
Back to Top

Varsity Girls High Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schuller, Skyler 5-8 Coppell
Pinder, Levariya 5-2 Justin Northwest
Paul, Kennedy 5-2 Coppell
Gilllam, Jaedan 5-2 Keller
Rangel, Kenna 5-0 Colleyville Heritage
Gunter, Katah 4-10 Carroll High School
Tran, Sophia 4-10 Coppell
Gallemore, Emma 4-8 Justin Northwest
May, Liberty 4-8 Carroll High School
Cadet, Gabrielle 4-8 Keller
Collins, Sydnee 4-8 Keller
Trone, Analia 4-6 Colleyville Heritage
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Long Jump 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schuller, Skyler 19-4 Coppell
Pinder, Levariya 18-3.5 Justin Northwest
Castro, Lauren 16-9.5 Coppell
Fleming, Avery 16-5 Carroll High School
Branum, Brooklyn 16-4 Coppell
Wright, Virginia 16-4 Keller
Prewitt, Carrie 16-0 Keller
Williams, Madalynn 15-11.5 Colleyville Heritage
Gunter, Katah 15-7.5 Carroll High School
Sanchez, Lauren 15-5.25 Coppell
Francis, Kate 15-4.5 Carroll High School
Tabbs, Alexa 15-4 Keller
Ivey, Cadence 14-11 Colleyville Heritage
Ecklar, Avery 14-9.75 Colleyville Heritage
Holcombe, Olivia Carroll High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Pole Vault 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stell, Brenna 12-1 Denton Guyer
Blue, Mackenzie 11-9 Justin Northwest
Fox, Madison 11-0 Keller
Mazey, Maria 10-6 Carroll High School
McClure, Mary 10-6 Keller
Jadhav, Shreya 9-6 Colleyville Heritage
Seif, Muneera 8-6 Coppell
Carrillo, Alondra 8-6 Coppell
Beall, Ryanne 8-6 Carroll High School
Branum, Brooklyn Coppell
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Shot Put 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bramer, Ainsley 37-8 Coppell
Jackson, Samantha 36-6.75 Colleyville Heritage
Burgin, Savannah 35-2.25 Colleyville Heritage
Lyons, Lynsie 34-4.5 Justin Northwest
Hall, Jillian 34-3 Carroll High School
Sparks, Reagan 33-9.5 Carroll High School
Gross, Madison 33-6.5 Coppell
Roberts, Priscilla 32-8 Colleyville Heritage
Lampkin, Anaiah 32-2 Coppell
Kemp, Reagan 32-0.5 Keller
Lawrence, Gina 32-0 Justin Northwest
Flanagan, Kamryn 31-8 Justin Northwest
Petty, Stacey 31-1.5 Justin Northwest
Ridgeway, Anna 31-0 Denton Guyer
Makia, Marta 30-9 Keller
Murphy, Raegan 29-4.5 Denton Guyer
Hunt, Sarah 27-7 Coppell
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Triple Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Prewitt, Carrie 34-10 Keller
Mcquietor, Mallory 34-7 Keller
Castro, Lauren 34-0.75 Coppell
Holcombe, Olivia 32-11 Carroll High School
Kocurek, Julia 32-9.25 Justin Northwest
Wilkins, Grace 32-5.75 Keller
Branum, Brooklyn 32-5 Coppell
Francis, Kate 32-5 Carroll High School
Trone, Analia 32-5 Colleyville Heritage
Williams, Emma 32-4.5 Coppell
Gunter, Katah 31-10 Carroll High School
Tabbs, Alexa 31-7 Keller
Back to Top