Overall Finish List - Girls
Junior High
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 1090 Natalia Saenz Austin Steel HS 07:32.4 6:05/M
2 2 797 Ashlyn Smith Austin Steel HS 08:02.3 4:19/M
3 3 796 Mia Herring Austin Steel HS 08:11.1 4:24/M
4 4 798 Cassidy Beard Austin Steel HS 08:32.9 4:35/M
5 5 799 Karsten Bobb Austin Steel HS 08:38.6 4:38/M
6 (< 5) 1059 Kristina Hoskins Austin Royals Homeschool JH 08:55.6 7:11/M
7 6 1096 brisa magallanaz Lockhart JH 09:03.2 7:18/M
8 7 936 Rylee Vrana La Vernia JH 09:06.1 4:54/M
9 8 935 Natalie Hernandez La Vernia JH 09:08.3 4:55/M
10 9 876 Itza Cantera Lago Vista JH 09:11.6 4:56/M
11 10 880 Esther Long Lago Vista JH 09:11.9 4:56/M
12 11 327 Kiersten Namken Giddings JH 09:13.4 4:57/M
13 (< 5) 1058 Caroline Burslem Austin Royals Homeschool JH 09:14.4 7:27/M
14 (< 5) 1040 Amber Canik Fayetteville HS 09:17.9 4:59/M
15 (< 5) 990 Carling McQuinn St. Stephens JH 09:18.1 5:00/M
16 12 1099 mandy garcia Lockhart JH 09:24.2 7:35/M
17 13 319 Kailee Jones Giddings JH 09:26.4 5:04/M
18 14 939 Shantalle Jimenez La Vernia JH 09:27.9 5:05/M
19 15 370 Sarah Brogger Industrial JH 09:28.6 5:05/M
20 16 324 Kristen Wilson Giddings JH 09:30.6 5:06/M
21 17 934 Daniela Ayon La Vernia JH 09:30.8 5:06/M
22 18 1079 Ariel Wilson Ann Richards JH 09:31.5 5:07/M
23 19 1078 Jacy Lim Ann Richards JH 09:39.3 5:11/M
24 (< 5) 1042 Cloe Schulle Fayetteville HS 09:43.3 5:13/M
25 20 938 Victoria Parnell La Vernia JH 09:44.6 5:14/M
26 21 1075 Anne Katula Ann Richards JH 09:44.7 5:14/M
27 (< 5) 989 Emily Metcalfe St. Stephens JH 09:45.6 5:15/M
28 22 1244 Andrea Cid Founders Academy 09:48.2 7:54/M
29 23 1097 kaylee castillo Lockhart JH 09:49.4 7:55/M
30 (< 5) 1041 Gracie Dyer Fayetteville HS 09:50.3 5:17/M
31 (< 5) 987 Isabel Bailey St. Stephens JH 09:55.1 5:20/M
32 (< 5) 1060 Graciela Uriegas Austin Royals Homeschool JH 09:58.9 8:02/M
33 (< 5) 575 Sierra Simmons Navarro JH 10:00.8 5:23/M
34 24 941 Reiney Gonzalez La Vernia JH 10:05.1 5:25/M
35 25 1243 Paige Wohlgemuth Founders Academy 10:05.1 8:08/M
36 (< 5) 572 Mykala Friese Navarro JH 10:07.6 5:26/M
37 26 879 Katelyn Coldicott Lago Vista JH 10:07.9 5:26/M
38 27 1100 dezyrae morales Lockhart JH 10:09.2 8:11/M
39 28 878 Taylor Cagle Lago Vista JH 10:11.4 5:28/M
40 29 377 Lauren Williams Industrial JH 10:18.6 5:32/M
41 30 371 Kaitlyn Letbetter Industrial JH 10:23.2 5:35/M
42 31 937 Carolina De La Fuente La Vernia JH 10:28.4 5:38/M
43 32 322 Madison Grimm Giddings JH 10:29.8 5:38/M
44 33 1104 briana gonzales Lockhart JH 10:29.9 8:27/M
45 34 1076 Desiree Santander Ann Richards JH 10:30.0 5:38/M
46 (< 5) 988 Penelope Cano St. Stephens JH 10:31.3 5:39/M
47 35 1109 abigail mccoy Lockhart JH 10:32.6 8:30/M
48 36 323 Laurgh Grimm Giddings JH 10:34.9 5:41/M
49 37 1095 kessler bailey Lockhart JH 10:35.4 8:32/M
50 38 378 Kaitlyn Stout Industrial JH 10:38.3 5:43/M
51 39 1084 Olivia Hruby Ann Richards JH 10:38.5 5:43/M
52 40 875 Schuler Burke Lago Vista JH 10:41.4 5:45/M
53 41 1246 Moira Gallegos Founders Academy 10:45.2 8:40/M
54 42 1077 Eleanor Jeansonne Ann Richards JH 10:51.5 5:50/M
55 (> 7) 1092 isabella franco Lockhart JH 10:53.9 8:47/M
56 (< 5) 1164 E Sarta Murchison MS 10:54.6 8:47/M
57 (< 5) 294 Hunter Straighting First Baptist Academy MS 10:55.4 5:52/M
58 43 368 Kali Hayden Industrial JH 10:57.1 5:53/M
59 44 1245 Emily Edwards Founders Academy 10:57.6 8:50/M
60 (< 5) 1085 Lauren Ault Murchison MS 10:58.1 5:54/M
61 (< 5) 780 Cici Jordan Ann Richards School 11:05.0 5:57/M
62 (> 7) 1110 precious garcia Lockhart JH 11:06.9 8:57/M
63 (> 7) 940 Grace Capre La Vernia JH 11:08.6 5:59/M
64 (< 5) 576 Avery Strauss Navarro JH 11:10.0 6:00/M
65 45 877 Emily Pieklik Lago Vista JH 11:16.3 6:03/M
66 (< 5) 295 Victoria Mancha First Baptist Academy MS 11:21.1 6:06/M
67 46 326 Yaneri Delarosa Giddings JH 11:30.7 6:11/M
68 47 1082 Jasmine Daves Ann Richards JH 11:32.8 6:12/M
69 (< 5) 787 Gaby Ponce Ann Richards School 11:33.7 6:13/M
70 (> 7) 1106 allison till Lockhart JH 11:42.2 9:26/M
71 (> 7) 1102 katherine banda Lockhart JH 11:42.3 9:26/M
72 (> 7) 1101 josette medina Lockhart JH 11:51.8 9:33/M
73 (< 5) 1162 A Lopez Murchison MS 11:51.8 9:33/M
74 (< 5) 1163 A Holm Murchison MS 11:53.2 9:35/M
75 48 372 Danyle Hammack Industrial JH 11:54.8 6:24/M
76 (> 7) 1094 meagan wheeler Lockhart JH 12:01.9 9:41/M
77 (> 7) 1093 elizabeth smith Lockhart JH 12:05.5 9:45/M
78 (> 7) 1091 brittnee mohle Lockhart JH 12:13.3 9:51/M
79 (> 7) 1108 miranda gonzales Lockhart JH 12:16.9 9:54/M
80 49 375 Destany Rodriguez Industrial JH 12:26.9 6:41/M
81 (> 7) 1103 kallie krenz Lockhart JH 12:36.2 10:10/M
82 (> 7) 1081 Ashley Trejo Ann Richards JH 12:47.6 6:52/M
83 (> 7) 1107 jennifer perez Lockhart JH 12:49.3 10:20/M
84 (> 7) 376 Alexa Wisofsky Industrial JH 13:08.6 7:04/M
85 (> 7) 1105 naia fulton Lockhart JH 13:09.3 10:36/M
86 (> 7) 1083 Katelyn Perez Ann Richards JH 13:35.3 7:18/M
87 50 325 Whitney Jackson Giddings JH 13:59.4 7:31/M
88 (> 7) 328 April Herrera Giddings JH 14:09.8 7:36/M
89 (> 7) 320 Jayda Huff Giddings JH 14:15.7 7:40/M
90 51 1242 Jennifer Otto Founders Academy 16:28.8 13:17/M
91 (< 5) 871 Kennedy Smith Lago Vista HS 32:00.5 17:12/M