Ellison Eagle Cross Country Invitational 2021

Harker Heights, TX

Athlete Entries


Boys 5K 249 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gauntt, John Belton
Barrientos, Joseph Pflugerville Connally
Bogues, Shaheim Killeen Ellison
Kasberg, Nathan Belton
Arredondo, Alexzander Killeen Shoemaker
Mendes, Jonas Pflugerville Connally
Maya, Arturo Waco University
Simmons, Hunter Leander Rouse
Matta, Christian Killeen High School
Farwell, Matthew Belton
boyle, liam Pflugerville Connally
Higgins, Andrew Waco University
Prine, Johnny Leander Rouse
Hale, Josiah Killeen High School
Rodriguez, Leonardo Belton
Phelps, Brian Pflugerville Connally
Ramos, Nathan Waco University
Smith, Zachary Killeen Harker Heights
Moore, Jaidan Killeen High School
Miranda, Alexander Belton
Belmontes, Juan Pflugerville Connally
Harris, Alex Killeen Harker Heights
Penn, Christopher Killeen High School
Pantin, Leon Belton
Gildon, Christopher Pflugerville Connally
Barrientos, Jose Killeen Ellison
Sanchez, Alejandro Copperas Cove
Gonzalez, Edgar Round Rock Stony Point
Villegas, Alfredo Belton
Barnewll, Joseph Pflugerville Connally
Juarez-Reyna, Steven Copperas Cove
Packard, Caleb Belton
Gaines, Brycen Temple
Harmon, Damian Killeen Ellison
Hyman, Isaac Copperas Cove
Block, Andrew Austin Lake Travis
Gaffney, Jermaine Killeen High School
Kelley, Ethan Belton
Shatswell, Jayden Killeen Ellison
Hemingway, Antonio Copperas Cove
Moore, Phillip Killeen Ellison
Moehlenbrock, John Zachary Belton
Nahas, Ameer Pflugerville Connally
Everson, Jaden Killeen Shoemaker
Doe, Joshua Pflugerville Connally
Schauble, Jesse Leander Rouse
Jones, Nicholas Killeen Ellison
Hawbaker, Matthew Killeen High School
De Crom, Kenzo Belton
Josue, John Killeen Shoemaker
Patrick, Isaiah Pflugerville Connally
juanes, jesus Waco University
Dorsey, Dalen Leander Rouse
Johnson, Troy Killeen High School
Roberts, Joshua Belton
Bryant, Mekhail Pflugerville Connally
Vaquera, Nicolas Waco University
Lindsey, Chris Leander Rouse
Ramirez, Robert Georgetown East View High School
Martin, Tayvon Killeen Harker Heights
Small, Trae Manor HS
Johnson, Travis Killeen High School
Garcia, Ernesto Belton
HAywood, Cedric Pflugerville Connally
Zuniga, Emanuel Waco University
Dailey, Zachariaha Killeen Harker Heights
Paige, Reginald Killeen High School
Clark, Nicholas Belton
Wright, Jordan Pflugerville Connally
Camp, Braydon Copperas Cove
Mckenzie, Ryan Belton
Clymer, Aden Killeen Harker Heights
Jock, Jowell Pflugerville Henderickson
Thompson, Jaden Killeen High School
Villegas, Juan Belton
Haywood, Xavier Bastrop High
Nixon, Jason Copperas Cove
Ghamande, Ashutosh Belton
Flowers, Braedan Pflugerville Connally
Dominguez, Riley Temple
Portilla, Lucas Round Rock Westwood
Hollingsworth, Nicholas Copperas Cove
Lawrence, Jordan Pflugerville Connally
Gibson, Demarion Pflugerville Connally
Espinoza, Antonio Copperas Cove
Branham, Seth Belton
Thomas, Tyrell Pflugerville Connally
Jackson, D'Andre 17:07.20 Temple
Gonzalez, Israel 17:17.20 Round Rock Stony Point
Duran-hernan, David 17:30.60 Round Rock Stony Point
Shaw Read, Ethan 17:49.60 Round Rock Westwood
Ramesh, Varun 17:50.50 Round Rock Westwood
Butler, Keeran 17:54.80 Temple
Stankes, Ben 18:00.90 Round Rock Westwood
O'neal, Aiden 18:13.50 Georgetown East View High School
Bolton, Kiel 18:13.90 Belton
Flowers, Taylor 18:17.30 Round Rock Stony Point
Bonyoma, Sunday 18:18.18 Manor HS
Barnwell, Samuel 18:31.20 Pflugerville Connally
Evans, Corahn 18:35.60 Killeen Ellison
Skross, Hudson 18:35.90 Georgetown East View High School
Kumarappan, Ganesh 18:37.30 Round Rock Westwood
Rodriguez, Joshua 18:43.00 Round Rock Stony Point
Villegas, Joaquin 18:47.60 Killeen Ellison
Ramirez, Daniel 18:51.67 Waco University
Molina, Jesus 18:54.60 Killeen Ellison
Maynes, Zach 19:00.90 Round Rock Westwood
Sallee, Aidan 19:02.40 Belton
Pineda, Kevin 19:04.30 Manor HS
Redding, Myles 19:05.54 Waco University
Nguyen, Lincoln 19:10.00 Pflugerville Connally
Hensley, Jacob 19:14.10 Austin Lake Travis
Bolton, Cade 19:22.70 Belton
Smith, Javon 19:24.20 Killeen Ellison
Mitchell, Dustin 19:26.50 Round Rock Stony Point
Grant, Connor 19:33.80 Austin Lake Travis
Adrian, Finley 19:33.90 Austin Lake Travis
Gutierrez, Felix 19:36.30 Round Rock Stony Point
Thurman, Ayden 19:42.50 Leander Rouse
White, Nathan 19:47.70 Austin Lake Travis
Cortez, Makai 19:55.10 Temple
Villa, Rafael 19:56.30 Waco University
Marsicek, Dylan 19:56.40 Georgetown East View High School
Ragoo, Ethan 19:56.50 Georgetown East View High School
Benitez Castelan, Erick 19:58.70 Bastrop High
Gonzalez, Marcos 20:00.10 Georgetown East View High School
Cross, Trevor 20:02.40 Round Rock Stony Point
Thomas, Jacob 20:06.30 Georgetown East View High School
Trivitt, Bobby 20:07.30 Killeen Ellison
Urbina, Jonathan 20:09.10 Temple
Chaplinski, Zachary 20:10.60 Austin Lake Travis
Hernandez, Andrew 20:19.70 Pflugerville Connally
Thevis, Bradley 20:21.10 Round Rock Stony Point
Osborn, Peyton 20:26.70 Bastrop High
Meloon, Tanner 20:28.20 Killeen High School
Viani, Marco 20:30.30 Austin Lake Travis
Kramer, Dylan 20:31.40 Austin Lake Travis
Esquivel, Allen 20:35.80 Pflugerville Connally
Roberts, Bryce 20:37.10 Belton
Kahler, Josiah 20:38.10 Belton
Morrow, Tyler 20:38.50 Copperas Cove
Young, Maurice 20:39.70 Killeen Ellison
Maxson, David 20:40.30 Temple
Vincent, Cam 20:42.20 Austin Lake Travis
Connor, Jackson 20:44.00 Round Rock Westwood
White, Kendal 20:45.00 Pflugerville Connally
Chang, Eric 20:49.30 Round Rock Westwood
Casillas, Noah 20:56.91 Pflugerville Henderickson
Garcia, Joel 21:01.16 Waco University
Rodriguez Quintana, Mike 21:02.60 Killeen Ellison
Barrera, Alfredo 21:03.14 Waco University
Juanes, Gualberto 21:03.36 Waco University
Ortiz, Alfredo 21:05.60 Temple
Mclaughlin, Jack 21:09.00 Austin Lake Travis
Stinson, Troy 21:09.20 Killeen Shoemaker
Salazar, Jesus 21:15.50 Round Rock Stony Point
Steward, Kendric 21:15.50 Copperas Cove
Kingsley, Tristan 21:18.10 Round Rock Stony Point
Subiria, Zaid 21:19.30 Temple
Walters, Ian 21:19.80 Austin Lake Travis
Yule, Landon 21:22.50 Austin Lake Travis
Miller, Hudson 21:23.00 Round Rock Westwood
Carter, Isiah 21:23.70 Killeen High School
Limas, Jay 21:24.10 Pflugerville Henderickson
Storm, Brett 21:26.02 Austin Lake Travis
Singh, Saksham 21:29.20 Round Rock Westwood
Renoj, Lorenzo 21:34.30 Georgetown East View High School
Chebaro, Samir 21:36.40 Killeen High School
Mendez, Ethan 21:43.70 Temple
Duran-Hernandez, Isaac 21:47.70 Round Rock Stony Point
Young, Dylan 21:48.60 Austin Lake Travis
Williams, Charles 21:52.80 Pflugerville Henderickson
Yeung, Wesley 21:52.90 Round Rock Westwood
Tablizo, Maxwell 21:55.90 Round Rock Stony Point
Crook, Justin 21:56.50 Copperas Cove
Andersen, Christopher 22:03.50 Round Rock Westwood
Douglas, Aubreyion 22:04.60 Killeen Ellison
Avila, Joseph 22:05.50 Georgetown East View High School
Reisman, Jack 22:10.20 Leander Rouse
Bihl, Jayden 22:18.60 Temple
Griffin, Michael 22:21.00 Killeen Harker Heights
Harney, Mason 22:23.60 Round Rock Westwood
Bautista, Lance 22:24.30 Pflugerville Weiss High School
Olfers, Connor 22:24.30 Austin Lake Travis
Dymesich, Lucas 22:26.80 Austin Lake Travis
Clark, Yannis 22:27.30 Killeen Ellison
Garcia, Kevin 22:29.60 Bastrop High
Dymesich, Logan 22:36.60 Austin Lake Travis
Keena, Joshua 22:37.20 Austin Lake Travis
Hail, Braylen 22:37.30 Georgetown East View High School
Dutton, Keegan 22:38.20 Temple
Wrght, Jakai 22:40.40 Killeen High School
Juarez, Emiliano 22:41.48 Waco University
Olvera, Anthony 22:42.42 Belton
Wieck, Beckett 22:44.10 Pflugerville Connally
Capra, Jackson 22:56.90 Killeen High School
Reed, Ashton 22:57.10 Killeen Ellison
Rodriguez-Diaz, Alexander 23:01.80 Pflugerville Connally
Rankin, Tyler 23:06.50 Temple
Tolbert, Hayden 23:23.20 Belton
Hurt, Vincent 23:24.50 Leander Rouse
Maccini, Richard 23:32.80 Georgetown East View High School
Barrera, Abiel 23:42.00 Round Rock Stony Point
Williams, Garrison 23:43.90 Round Rock Stony Point
Conley, Christian 23:44.60 Pflugerville Henderickson
Pellizzaro, Nicolas 23:45.00 Leander Rouse
Sample, Michael 23:52.50 Pflugerville Henderickson
Sorrells, Chris 23:53.00 Temple
Cantu, Damian 23:53.09 Georgetown East View High School
Milian, Max 23:54.30 Round Rock Westwood
Salazar, Felix 23:56.65 Pflugerville Connally
Bernal, Kevin 24:01.89 Waco University
Barrick, Deacon 24:06.50 Georgetown East View High School
Garza, Aaron 24:14.13 Georgetown East View High School
Villagomez, Daniel 24:15.97 Waco University
Back, Cason 24:22.50 Pflugerville Weiss High School
Tomastik, Evan 24:31.80 Pflugerville Henderickson
Li, James 24:33.10 Round Rock Westwood
Montalvo, Jayden 24:34.61 Georgetown East View High School
ayala, fernando 25:21.90 Belton
Hall, Nate 25:22.40 Round Rock Westwood
Fischer, Trenton 25:23.70 Bastrop High
Mabruk, Ali 25:50.60 Pflugerville Connally
Thomas, Jacobi 26:14.68 Austin LBJ
Lewis, Bradley 26:40.40 Manor HS
Stelzer, Joshua 26:45.27 Pflugerville Henderickson
Bean, Isaiah 26:47.90 Georgetown East View High School
Craven, Logan 27:27.36 Georgetown East View High School
Lopez, Ricardo 27:31.49 Georgetown East View High School
Rodriguez, Nathan 27:36.70 Killeen Ellison
Cantu, Ulises 27:40.53 Georgetown East View High School
Barb, AJ 27:43.24 Georgetown East View High School
Van Skiver, Daniel 27:52.00 Bastrop High
Garcia, Angel 28:17.10 Pflugerville Connally
Tan, Cadell 28:25.30 Round Rock Stony Point
Barrientos, Asiel 28:55.71 Waco University
Murillo, Daniel 29:22.13 Belton
Angulo, Daniel 29:29.74 Waco University
Kimes, Ethan 29:36.70 Pflugerville Connally
Barajas, Antonio 29:59.70 Manor HS
Lopez, Jhonangel 30:21.60 Pflugerville Connally
King, Brian 30:29.28 Austin LBJ
Kooser, Garrett 30:33.20 Killeen Shoemaker
Velasco, Ricardo 30:36.70 Pflugerville Connally
Velazquez, Gabriel 33:14.70 Bastrop High
Sturdivant, Kameron 33:44.50 Pflugerville Connally
Arias-Silva, Jose 33:56.00 Manor HS
Osborn, Aiden 34:42.80 Bastrop High
Schwartz, Joseph 35:21.70 Pflugerville Connally
Back to Top

Boys 5k 206 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chavez, Alejandro Waco University
Steverding, Jacob Copperas Cove
Cao Sam, Walter Austin Eastside Memorial
Medina, Steve Waco La Vega
Gonzalez, Leonardo Waco University
Melendez, Cristian Austin Eastside Memorial
Almanza, Gio Waco La Vega
Ortiz-Fernandez, Alejandro Manor New Tech
Ortiz-Hedberg, Christopher Lake Belton High School
Asuncion-Crabb, Ben Lake Belton High School
Kihundu, Penueli Austin Eastside Memorial
Charqueno-Carbajal, Jovanny Lake Belton High School
Banegas, Elvin Austin Eastside Memorial
Rivera-Camargo, Jesse Elgin
Roberts, Alexander Killeen Shoemaker
Sell, Shawn Lake Belton High School
Dawson, Steven Lake Belton High School
Lanxon, David Killeen Harker Heights
Gutierrez, German Austin Eastside Memorial
Siller, Magdiel Elgin
Crandall, Aiden Lake Belton High School
Maradiaga, Abimael Austin Eastside Memorial
Morales, Christian Lake Belton High School
Mejia Mejia, Henry Austin Eastside Memorial
Torres, Ismael Manor New Tech
Mireles, Angel Lake Belton High School
Reyes, Jose Austin Eastside Memorial
Cordero, Eduardo Waco La Vega
Mason, Spencer Lake Belton High School
Ariola, Cadan Copperas Cove
Marquez, Carlos Austin Eastside Memorial
Droege, Luke Lake Belton High School
Calderon, Jeremiah Copperas Cove
Banegas, Elvin Austin Eastside Memorial
Lyon, William Waco La Vega
Vargas, Skylan Lake Belton High School
Monreal, Adrian Waco University
Benavides, Wilson Georgetown East View High School
Hekmati, Ahmad Austin Eastside Memorial
Smith, Samuel Waco La Vega
Soto-Ibarra, Angel Waco University
Hammond, Easton Lake Belton High School
Orozco, Jairon Austin Eastside Memorial
Solis, Jared Waco La Vega
Robinson, James Round Rock Westwood
Myers, Hunter Lake Belton High School
Garcia, Edwin Austin Eastside Memorial
Reyes, Jose Manor New Tech
Gossett, Jordan Lake Belton High School
Muanza, Carlos Austin Eastside Memorial
Ramirez, Fernando Elgin
Dawson, Nathan Lake Belton High School
Colop, Cristian Austin Eastside Memorial
Zamarron, Dylan Elgin
Santos, Noah Lake Belton High School
Johannesmann, Luke Lake Belton High School
Shelburne, David Belton
Gutierrez, Thomas Killeen Harker Heights
Mata-Hernandez, Jonny Austin Eastside Memorial
Duarte, Kevin Manor New Tech
Rodriguez, Izaiah Lake Belton High School
Walker, Julian Lake Belton High School
Bernhard, Daniel Lake Belton High School
Chargualaf, Mavric Lake Belton High School
Coronado, Christopher Waco University
Tamez, Tyson 15:49.00 Temple
Crittenden, Aaron 15:50.50 Killeen Ellison
Duncan, David 16:09.00 Belton
Oaks, Clayton 16:13.40 Belton
Sanchez, Antonio 16:15.00 Pflugerville Henderickson
Bennet, Jared 16:19.30 Leander Rouse
Pena, Antonio 16:21.00 Georgetown East View High School
Fitch, Steven 16:23.00 Round Rock Stony Point
Wright, Ben 16:23.30 Austin Lake Travis
Araujo-Reyes, Luis 16:27.08 Elgin
Stephens, Tristan 16:28.50 Round Rock Stony Point
Luxford, Aidan 16:38.30 Round Rock Stony Point
Smith, Darius 16:40.20 Round Rock Stony Point
Campbell, Drew 16:41.00 Austin Lake Travis
Ramirez, Zachary 16:42.30 Leander Rouse
Avila, Giuliano 16:48.10 Georgetown East View High School
Murphy, Korban 16:52.00 Round Rock Westwood
Parsons, Jake 16:52.90 Georgetown East View High School
Dyck, Riley 16:53.50 Belton
Seymour, Ayden 16:54.20 Copperas Cove
White, Zachary 16:55.80 Belton
Ybanez, Briac 16:56.40 Belton
Larson, Jaxon 16:56.44 Elgin
Vega Oliveras, Edwin 16:57.00 Killeen Ellison
Parkerson, Evan 17:00.10 Austin Lake Travis
Cox, Hunter 17:04.70 Killeen Ellison
Dennison, Zachary 17:07.50 Belton
Diaz, Emanuel 17:15.53 Bastrop High
Soto, Anthony 17:19.80 Temple
White, Samuel 17:20.20 Austin Lake Travis
Szczerba, Jackson 17:20.60 Georgetown East View High School
Dobriceanu, Eric 17:20.70 Pflugerville Weiss High School
Orf, Seth 17:21.00 Temple
Clanton Pimentel, Caden 17:22.50 Leander Rouse
Magdaleno, Ivan 17:24.30 Waco La Vega
Carrejo, Tobias 17:25.30 Round Rock Stony Point
Tablizo, Alexander 17:26.70 Round Rock Stony Point
Martinez, Jesus 17:30.20 Round Rock Stony Point
Thelen, Lucas 17:30.80 Round Rock Stony Point
Gutierrez-Alazanez, Ludwing 17:31.30 Austin Lake Travis
Fix, Cooper 17:31.90 Belton
Carranza, Ethan 17:37.00 Killeen Ellison
Townsend, Pierce 17:38.50 Austin Lake Travis
Alexander, La'Ron 17:40.10 Temple
Samford, Brittan 17:41.60 Round Rock Westwood
King, Deshawn 17:43.50 Killeen Ellison
Hubbell, Will 17:45.10 Austin Lake Travis
Sanderville, Preston 17:45.80 Round Rock Westwood
Rodriguez, Rodolfo 17:46.18 Temple
Janovec, Luke 17:49.70 Pflugerville Weiss High School
Navarro, Brayan 17:53.00 Bastrop High
Dunn, Evan 17:57.60 Round Rock Westwood
Chrisman, Cole 17:58.90 Belton
Rusu, Timothy 17:58.90 Waco La Vega
Rodriguez, Alexis 18:04.20 Georgetown East View High School
Anderson, Sean 18:12.10 Copperas Cove
Perry, Cade 18:15.40 Killeen Harker Heights
Darks, Darius 18:16.70 Pflugerville Weiss High School
Torres, Carlos 18:19.80 Bastrop High
Shah, Dhilan 18:21.00 Austin Lake Travis
Martinez, Max 18:22.37 Bastrop High
Murray, William 18:23.40 Round Rock Westwood
Robbins, Zach 18:24.00 Austin Lake Travis
Ortiz, Rafael 18:28.50 Pflugerville Weiss High School
Carrizales, Fausto 18:39.90 Pflugerville Henderickson
Picacio, Pablo 18:40.00 Killeen Shoemaker
Lara, Isreal 18:43.50 Waco La Vega
Deitrich, Zachary 18:45.90 Round Rock Westwood
Jimenez, Julian 18:50.10 Temple
Leake, Aiden 18:51.40 Pflugerville Henderickson
Wright, Amari 18:52.00 Killeen Harker Heights
Lopez, Mateo 18:52.30 Temple
Schwarzenbach, Dominic 18:53.40 Round Rock Westwood
Kelbaugh III, Henry 18:54.30 Austin Lake Travis
Gallegos, Neftali 18:55.30 Bastrop High
Harney, Miles 18:55.80 Round Rock Westwood
Amaya, Aydin 18:55.90 Pflugerville Henderickson
Villalobas, Joseph 18:56.60 Temple
Calvo, Joe 18:57.39 Waco University
Vann, John 19:00.30 Killeen Harker Heights
Rodriguez, Eduardo 19:00.45 Manor New Tech
Vasquez-Miranda, Ethan 19:03.80 Belton
Rhoades, Aristotle 19:09.10 Killeen Ellison
Daniels, Khafre 19:09.90 Killeen High School
Baylor, Aiden 19:13.20 Lake Belton High School
Connor, Kylan 19:13.60 Leander Rouse
Reyes, Nestor 19:14.30 Temple
Thomas, Jacob 19:15.50 Georgetown East View High School
Walker-Rivera, Ricardo 19:18.70 Killeen Shoemaker
Stevens, Deven 19:18.79 Killeen Shoemaker
Juarez, David 19:20.69 Waco University
Varela-sando, Jorge 19:24.40 Waco La Vega
Ramos, Isaac 19:24.51 Waco University
Everson, Kaleb 19:28.90 Killeen Shoemaker
Haywood, Isaiah 19:29.40 Bastrop High
Thurman, Nathan 19:33.10 Leander Rouse
Beal, Jayden 19:36.90 Round Rock Westwood
De Lara Serna, Sebastian 19:39.40 Pflugerville Henderickson
Martinez, Eric 19:47.56 Waco La Vega
Piedra, Gustavo 19:50.30 Waco La Vega
Ballard, Amarion 19:55.60 Killeen High School
Reutter, Isaac 20:03.84 Bastrop High
Zarate, Juan 20:04.77 Waco La Vega
Freeman, Brandon 20:09.60 Killeen Harker Heights
Cervantes, Omar 20:14.70 Bastrop High
Marinez, Jeramina 20:17.25 Waco University
Botello, Alberto 20:20.10 Copperas Cove
Espinosa Jr, Eusebio 20:21.50 Temple
Hemphill, Caleb 20:23.60 Pflugerville Henderickson
Arzola, Bruno 20:23.80 Killeen Harker Heights
Rivera, Gilbert 20:29.38 Austin Eastside Memorial
Blahuta, Trent 20:31.10 Pflugerville Henderickson
Weathers, Xavier 20:35.90 Killeen High School
Russell, Spencer 20:38.30 Leander Rouse
Castillo, Luis 20:38.61 Waco University
Cervantes, Josue 20:45.20 Bastrop High
Rivera Martinez, Sebastian 20:49.70 Killeen High School
Mayer, Nickolas 20:58.90 Killeen Harker Heights
Aguilar, Emiliano 21:12.70 Elgin
Eckerdt, Lane 21:33.59 Elgin
Hamson, Chasen 21:35.60 Lake Belton High School
Sanders, Nathan 21:50.80 Lake Belton High School
Graham Adam, Joseph 22:06.60 Bastrop High
Stahl, Magnus 22:10.20 Manor New Tech
Enzo, Anco 22:17.38 Austin Eastside Memorial
Hernandez, Adrian 22:35.70 Manor New Tech
Castellanos, Angel 23:04.70 Austin Eastside Memorial
Sieck, Ashton 23:43.60 Lake Belton High School
DeLeon, Aidan 24:02.30 Pflugerville Weiss High School
Hall, Jacob 24:07.30 Lake Belton High School
Suarez Perez, Nathaniel 24:10.64 Waco La Vega
Mondragon-Hernandez, Jose 25:26.50 Manor New Tech
Mondragon-Hernandez, Jose 25:26.50 Manor New Tech
Montelongo, Cristian 25:31.30 Waco La Vega
Lagunas, Raul 25:41.92 Waco La Vega
Meeks, Ayden 26:05.40 Lake Belton High School
Chandio, Aroz 26:20.10 Manor New Tech
Aguilar, Jeshua 26:26.52 Elgin
Edwards, Jaziah 26:37.00 Manor New Tech
Lopez, Jaime 30:20.30 Manor New Tech
Rice, Caden 32:13.70 Lake Belton High School
Back to Top

Girls 2 Mile 306 entries

Athlete Seed Team
hernandez, Ava Pflugerville Connally
Farmer, Kiera Bastrop High
Amador, Angie Austin Eastside Memorial
Hall-childs, Destiny Waco La Vega
Pena, Miriam Belton
acosta, ashley Waco University
Anderson, Bailey Georgetown East View High School
Perez, Isabella Copperas Cove
Iglesias, Patricia Austin Eastside Memorial
Hernandez, Kaylee Pflugerville Connally
Johnson, Aniyah Killeen Harker Heights
Thomas, Shawnta Killeen High School
Rodriguez, Katherine Austin Eastside Memorial
Cress, De'Nycia Killeen High School
Padgett, Dariela Austin Eastside Memorial
Allsbrook, Natalie Killeen Shoemaker
Delafuente, Liziany Waco University
Guerrero, Emily Waco La Vega
Jimenez, Grecia Waco University
Willis, Mar Waco La Vega
Bonner, Mary Austin LBJ
Do, Lena Pflugerville Connally
Siele, Mya Pflugerville Henderickson
Medina, Ariana Temple
Kanten, Bella Elgin
Zamora, Althea Killeen Harker Heights
Silva, Jeanine Austin LBJ
Williams, Zoe Pflugerville Connally
Vogt, Violet Georgetown East View High School
Estrada, Isadora Elgin
Bahena, Leslie Pflugerville Connally
Armstrong, Keilah Georgetown East View High School
Luna, Lucia Elgin
Merlan Jaimes, Jennifer Bastrop High
Frausto, Dulce Austin Eastside Memorial
Montemayor, Isabella Elgin
Gutierrez, Chiara Killeen Harker Heights
gomez, giselle Pflugerville Connally
Cotham, Scarlytt Lake Belton High School
Dyer, Jordyn Bastrop High
Benavente, Maite Jimena Austin Eastside Memorial
Ortiz, Zaida Austin Eastside Memorial
Ezell, Liz Killeen Harker Heights
Wright, Sumayah Killeen High School
Castle, Kiya Belton
Bahena, Lucia Austin Eastside Memorial
Meeks, Ella Lake Belton High School
Mays, Daynika Manor New Tech
Barnes, Aaliyah Killeen High School
Johnson, Andrea Waco La Vega
Siguil Del Cid, Ivana Austin Eastside Memorial
Gourdine, Sahki Manor HS
Black, Terrencia Killeen Shoemaker
Aguirre, Ebelyn Waco University
Shepard, Courtney Elgin
Carter, Melody Killeen Harker Heights
Franco, Jasalyn Austin LBJ
Avorque, Ivah Pflugerville Connally
Estrada, Isabela Elgin
Lopez, Karyme Pflugerville Connally
Rebollar, Cecilia Waco University
Howard, Lilly Georgetown East View High School
Aguirre-Benitez, Sheyla Elgin
Joseph, Paola Killeen Harker Heights
Xoy, Dulce Pflugerville Connally
Walker, Talayia Lake Belton High School
Mclellan, Chloe 12:21.57 Waco La Vega
Roberts, Audrey 12:40.05 Conroe Covenant Christian
Brown, Ariana 13:39.20 Waco La Vega
Villegas, America 13:40.85 Belton
Torres, Victoria 14:19.00 Pflugerville Connally
Long, Corey 14:19.10 Austin Lake Travis
Rusu, Magdalina 14:20.50 Waco La Vega
Yang, Rachel 14:23.60 Austin Lake Travis
Lara, Jaquelin 14:25.40 Pflugerville Connally
Hensley, Olivia 14:28.00 Austin Lake Travis
Smith, Raenah 14:31.94 Belton
Drake, Mckenzie 14:34.30 Belton
Sebesibe, Mihret 14:37.32 Manor New Tech
Stone, Emily 14:40.00 Austin Lake Travis
Macdonald, Kaitlyn 14:41.89 Belton
Boyd, Chloe 14:43.00 Round Rock Westwood
Acuna, Mariah 14:45.70 Belton
Fleming, Kennidi 14:47.30 Lake Belton High School
Gott, Destanie 14:48.40 Lake Belton High School
Crowder, Amaya 14:49.90 Lake Belton High School
Combs, Sydney 14:49.94 Georgetown East View High School
Files, Kathryn 14:51.10 Austin Lake Travis
Montdelongo, Angelina 14:53.39 Waco La Vega
Ball, Naomi 14:56.50 Temple
Sutterflied, Brianna 14:57.00 Lake Belton High School
Dawson, Erica 14:57.10 Lake Belton High School
Villa, Brenda 14:59.80 Lake Belton High School
Goldsmith, Brooke 15:00.49 Austin Lake Travis
Gutierrez, Kylie 15:00.90 Round Rock Stony Point
Guerrero, Ariana 15:01.00 Round Rock Stony Point
Miranda, Alicia 15:01.57 Belton
Fournier, Madeline 15:03.30 Belton
Trimble, Christina 15:05.80 Austin Lake Travis
Crouse, Addie 15:13.90 Belton
Maldonado Falcon, Angelyn 15:14.50 Pflugerville Henderickson
Sartor, Ava 15:18.20 Round Rock Westwood
Vazquez, Maria-Fernanda 15:20.80 Austin Lake Travis
Bullard, Serenity 15:22.70 Waco La Vega
Tonche, Adriana 15:24.50 Waco La Vega
Delgado, Jennifer 15:24.66 Waco La Vega
Frisbee, Nadia 15:28.40 Killeen Harker Heights
Love, Taylor 15:30.40 Lake Belton High School
Camacho, Amaris 15:32.20 Manor HS
Thibeault, Cate 15:34.60 Lake Belton High School
Sauceda, Sirena 15:35.00 Belton
Summers, Olivia 15:36.60 Belton
Morales, Jennifer 15:38.44 Bastrop High
Jarrell, Kaatje 15:40.20 Pflugerville Connally
Smith, Amariel 15:41.25 Killeen Ellison
Tirado Lugo, Neyshka 15:41.60 Killeen Shoemaker
Lopez, Jaqueline 15:44.20 Temple
Zavaleta, Jennifer 15:45.20 Temple
Zambrano, Angela 15:46.30 Manor New Tech
Varela-sa, Brittney 15:47.40 Waco La Vega
Schultz, Caitlyn 15:48.80 Austin Lake Travis
Bedolla, Yoselin 15:49.10 Belton
Gomez, Lelani 15:49.30 Killeen High School
Ramirez-Posada, Julisa 15:50.60 Killeen Ellison
Hernandez, Marisa 15:51.60 Temple
Scarlett, Kaeli 15:55.00 Belton
Abel, Brooke 15:57.10 Pflugerville Henderickson
Luna, Itzel 15:57.70 Pflugerville Connally
Roberts, Camdyn 15:59.30 Manor New Tech
Stegall, Quinn 16:00.50 Round Rock Stony Point
Wintz, Olivia 16:00.84 Killeen Ellison
Perez, Larissa 16:03.60 Pflugerville Henderickson
Sapien, Dominika 16:04.50 Killeen Harker Heights
Rice, Carley 16:05.45 Georgetown East View High School
Lopez-Kelly, Alejandra 16:07.40 Killeen Ellison
Bethke, Claire 16:08.20 Austin Lake Travis
Canava, Aizlenn 16:09.40 Belton
Priest, Jasmine 16:10.20 Killeen Ellison
Taveras, Lilliana 16:12.30 Killeen Ellison
Morales, Kimberly 16:12.37 Bastrop High
Diaz, Lauren 16:12.80 Lake Belton High School
McFarland, Rebecca 16:13.00 Bastrop High
Perdue, Miranda 16:14.80 Lake Belton High School
Nolan, Sydney 16:17.70 Georgetown East View High School
Hidic, Eldina 16:18.60 Pflugerville Connally
Anderson, Jillian 16:20.90 Round Rock Stony Point
Diaz, Marith 16:22.12 Austin Eastside Memorial
Esparza, Azul 16:22.40 Killeen Ellison
Little, Claire 16:24.40 Temple
Smith, Aumdi 16:24.70 Manor New Tech
Miller, Lindsey 16:28.00 Killeen Ellison
Wiser, Aysiah 16:28.90 Temple
Villarreal, Tatiyana 16:31.60 Pflugerville Connally
Layva, Sidney 16:33.50 Pflugerville Connally
Castillo, Jaime 16:34.20 Temple
Stidvent, Charlotte 16:34.94 Round Rock Westwood
Vasquez Miranda, Jezabel 16:36.30 Belton
Rojas, Berenice 16:36.40 Pflugerville Connally
Petty, Allison 16:37.55 Round Rock Westwood
Gonzalez, Alejandra 16:43.50 Waco La Vega
Estrada, Brenda 16:45.00 Pflugerville Connally
Garry, Audrey 16:45.20 Georgetown East View High School
Jones, Aubree 16:46.70 Killeen Ellison
De La Rosa, Natasha 16:47.00 Belton
Rougeau, Chloe 16:47.11 Round Rock Stony Point
Chavarria, Isabel 16:48.20 Waco La Vega
Johnson, Emma 16:49.22 Round Rock Westwood
Newberry, Ethni 16:50.30 Killeen High School
Rains, Sierrah 16:52.50 Temple
Hernandez, Alora 16:53.30 Pflugerville Connally
Torres, Dayanara 16:57.40 Pflugerville Connally
Minzak, Bekah 16:58.30 Lake Belton High School
Mouton, Katelyn 17:02.10 Killeen High School
Escobedo, carmella 17:04.10 Pflugerville Connally
Escobedo, Yasmeen 17:05.90 Waco La Vega
Gonzales, Mia 17:10.08 Manor New Tech
Newlin, Alexis 17:10.30 Killeen Harker Heights
Eulloque, Lexus 17:13.20 Waco University
Long, Kenzington 17:14.20 Copperas Cove
Burleson, Lacienega 17:15.10 Belton
Guevara, Kaitlyn 17:15.80 Copperas Cove
Mmanga, Aisha 17:16.60 Waco University
Holman, Riley 17:18.70 Lake Belton High School
Gallegos, Yanneli 17:19.50 Bastrop High
Cabaniss, Avery 17:21.40 Lake Belton High School
Brown, Aubrey 17:22.50 Lake Belton High School
Mateja, Claire 17:24.90 Killeen High School
Vences, Rosemary 17:27.00 Pflugerville Connally
Woody, Ella 17:28.50 Round Rock Stony Point
Bello-munn, Kaiya 17:30.10 Manor HS
Lanier, Madison 17:31.66 Austin Lake Travis
Altott, Isabella 17:33.10 Copperas Cove
Smith, Fayija 17:34.40 Killeen Ellison
Hatch, Lakia 17:34.50 Killeen Ellison
Wester, Alexandria 17:35.70 Killeen Harker Heights
Olalde, NAthalie 17:37.40 Pflugerville Connally
Gutierrez, Yessenia 17:37.70 Killeen Ellison
Cruz, Crystal 17:38.40 Georgetown East View High School
Gibbs, Teyanna 17:38.60 Killeen Ellison
Mccullough, Illeana 17:39.90 Pflugerville Connally
Petty, Brooklyn 17:40.94 Georgetown East View High School
Datashvilli, Ellena Jane 17:42.10 Pflugerville Connally
Ballard, Kylie 17:42.20 Belton
Batista, Christian 17:42.60 Killeen Ellison
Gantivar, Jacqueline 17:45.80 Belton
Durossette, Alexandra 17:47.00 Pflugerville Connally
Ortiz-Acosta, Janely 17:47.90 Killeen Ellison
Bridges, Reagan 17:47.90 Lake Belton High School
Ranson, Mykhila 17:50.47 Waco La Vega
Guardado, Valeria 17:56.10 Temple
Machado, Samantha 18:01.50 Pflugerville Connally
Dodd, Kaylee 18:05.30 Copperas Cove
Thompson, Christine 18:06.40 Manor HS
Teixeira, Anastacia 18:06.50 Waco University
Barraza, Sara 18:06.70 Belton
Lopez, Brenda 18:09.90 Temple
Alvarez, McKenna 18:10.09 Round Rock Westwood
Pedraza, Eva 18:11.70 Round Rock Stony Point
Holmes, Jordan 18:13.90 Georgetown East View High School
Jollotta, Deja-Leigh 18:14.40 Killeen Ellison
Slusher, Emma 18:14.60 Round Rock Stony Point
Castillo Sierra, Elizabeth 18:15.20 Pflugerville Connally
Ibarra, Mayra 18:18.20 Waco La Vega
Gomez, Alexandra 18:23.30 Pflugerville Connally
Parker, Caitlyn 18:27.70 Lake Belton High School
Vargas, Sofia 18:28.06 Georgetown East View High School
Martinez, Lizeth 18:30.10 Pflugerville Connally
Cantrell, Calliegh 18:35.40 Copperas Cove
Perez Cortes, Nathali 18:35.50 Pflugerville Connally
Rodriguez, Kasie 18:35.80 Waco University
Rosalez, Eloisa 18:37.12 Waco La Vega
Dragoo, Kaitlynn 18:38.80 Lake Belton High School
Allen, Brooke 18:39.00 Waco La Vega
Montalvo, Savenah 18:45.30 Pflugerville Connally
Shirkey, Annika 18:45.40 Lake Belton High School
Guerrero, Sophia 18:46.60 Killeen High School
Villagomez, Alexis 18:47.30 Waco University
Rainge, Mahoganie 18:47.50 Lake Belton High School
Serrano, Maribelle 18:50.00 Belton
Rivera, Alexis 18:51.10 Pflugerville Henderickson
Hutchins, Hannah 18:52.20 Lake Belton High School
Hower, Tiffany 19:02.60 Lake Belton High School
Soldato, Regan 19:05.60 Killeen Ellison
Sibille, Sophia 19:06.40 Lake Belton High School
Mbuangi, Catila 19:10.20 Austin Eastside Memorial
Orta, Sofia 19:13.25 Georgetown East View High School
Ramirez, Yaresty 19:14.10 Waco University
Paz, Isabella 19:18.90 Pflugerville Connally
Sanders, Naomi 19:27.30 Killeen High School
Fredrickson, Keilah 19:28.40 Lake Belton High School
Arlet, Jacinto 19:29.50 Waco La Vega
Sykes, Kira 19:29.50 Killeen High School
Speichert, Ava 19:33.00 Lake Belton High School
Montalvo, Selena 19:34.00 Pflugerville Connally
Smith, Emma 19:36.30 Lake Belton High School
Romero, Niyema 19:36.70 Killeen Harker Heights
Escalante, Emely 19:45.92 Austin Eastside Memorial
Vila, Mekaila 19:53.00 Killeen Shoemaker
Mouton, Abigail 19:55.90 Killeen High School
Ramon, Klarissa 19:56.70 Copperas Cove
Privott-Spencer, Alyza 20:00.00 Killeen Shoemaker
Nava, Adelina 20:07.20 Lake Belton High School
Gilliard, Ella 20:11.60 Lake Belton High School
Tinajero, Caroline 20:12.90 Manor New Tech
Guerra, Neva 20:21.10 Lake Belton High School
Moffenbier, Alexia 20:29.20 Lake Belton High School
Rodriguez, Anadalay 20:33.00 Waco La Vega
El-Hage-Youssef, Christina 20:33.55 Austin Eastside Memorial
Martinez, Alexis 20:35.10 Lake Belton High School
Sauceda, Brianna 20:36.30 Belton
Robinson, Carrah 20:37.70 Killeen Harker Heights
Alvarez, Yamilleh 20:40.50 Georgetown East View High School
Hall, Naomi 20:42.10 Killeen Ellison
Toole, Leslie 20:52.10 Round Rock Stony Point
De Crom, Luna 21:00.00 Belton
Salgado-Vega, Crystal 21:06.70 Pflugerville Connally
Varela, Lizbeth 21:11.74 Waco La Vega
Sawyers, Ciarah 21:16.20 Waco La Vega
Gumaro, Carmen 21:18.30 Waco University
Dinari, Venus 21:19.10 Pflugerville Connally
Martinez, Jennifer 21:20.10 Georgetown East View High School
Hernandez, Carolina 21:43.40 Pflugerville Connally
Olalde, Cynthia 21:45.90 Pflugerville Connally
Montoya, Keelea 21:49.50 Pflugerville Connally
Serrato, Lauren 21:53.30 Waco University
Head, Ariel 21:59.70 Killeen Shoemaker
Medina, Alyssa 22:13.18 Waco La Vega
Cruz, Melany 22:14.90 Pflugerville Connally
Fletcher, Victoria 22:21.00 Killeen Shoemaker
Olague, Arianna 22:26.50 Georgetown East View High School
Rocha, Daisy 22:34.65 Waco La Vega
Asturias, Natalia 22:35.25 Georgetown East View High School
Combs, Madeline 22:43.40 Lake Belton High School
Miller, Alexandria 22:53.30 Lake Belton High School
Little, Zuri 22:54.80 Lake Belton High School
De Los Santos, Zoey 23:24.90 Pflugerville Connally
McFarland, Lindsey 23:30.30 Bastrop High
Escamilla, Destiny 23:34.20 Pflugerville Connally
Vargas, Brenda 23:47.00 Waco University
Roberts, Aubrey 24:14.40 Manor New Tech
Ordonez, Marisol 24:29.80 Manor New Tech
Escobedo, Royal 24:39.40 Manor New Tech
Mejia, Stephanie 25:10.00 Pflugerville Connally
Milikaa, Aryanna 25:17.60 Killeen High School
Valdez, Kayla 25:25.60 Manor New Tech
Plott, Lyla 26:46.80 Belton
Back to Top

Girls 5k 123 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cook, Shannon Belton
Nelson, Liliana Belton
Sedwick, Maddie Georgetown East View High School
Sanchez, Juliana Copperas Cove
Hail, Brinkley Georgetown East View High School
Huck, Addy Georgetown East View High School
Forster, Faith Leander Rouse
Brunn, Diamond Killeen High School
Grahman, Kacey Leander Rouse
Hunting, Finley Killeen Shoemaker
Reyes, Jareli Belton
Brillhart, Olivia Belton
Fletcher, Aristine Killeen Harker Heights
Novakowski, Bianca Copperas Cove
Schutz, Hailey Belton
Perry, Ella Killeen Harker Heights
Strayhorn, Mikayla Killeen Ellison B
Barb, Natali Georgetown East View High School
Yunitis, Riley Copperas Cove
Bied, Blake Austin Lake Travis
Cameron, Brianna Killeen Shoemaker
Scott, Yesenia Killeen High School
Lopez-Cruz, Carymar Killeen Shoemaker
ESPINOZA, CASSANDRA Belton
Robinson, Aniya Killeen Shoemaker
Alvarez, Melody Bastrop High
Gangadharan, Priya 18:07.72 Round Rock Westwood
Mouton, Michaela 19:09.23 Killeen High School
Newlin, Samantha 19:09.70 Round Rock Westwood
Valdez, Olivia 19:10.60 Round Rock Stony Point
Harvey, Kera 19:11.10 Killeen Ellison
Houle, Isabel 19:14.60 Austin Lake Travis
Denney, Kailynn 19:29.00 Killeen Harker Heights
Cornwell, Grace 19:32.40 Leander Rouse
Mizell, Micah 19:33.90 Round Rock Stony Point
Galvan, Anayeli 19:52.40 Bastrop High
Cole, Ella 20:02.70 Leander Rouse
Hunninghake, Mckenzie 20:03.20 Leander Rouse
Mora-Ortiz, Jitzell 20:05.40 Pflugerville Weiss High School
Moss, Ella 20:12.26 Round Rock Westwood
Keena, Gianna 20:14.60 Austin Lake Travis
Rivera, Cassie 20:19.40 Pflugerville Henderickson
Riney, Karlie 20:20.60 Pflugerville Henderickson
Evans, Marianna 20:30.40 Pflugerville Henderickson
Lee, Maddisun 20:30.50 Austin Lake Travis
Sainz, Isabel 20:44.70 Round Rock Westwood
Phelps, Sydney 20:51.61 Belton
Hall, Addy 20:54.00 Austin Lake Travis
Garcia, Sofia 20:54.60 Temple
Terry, Rebecca 20:58.69 Temple
Iyer, Rachel 21:02.50 Round Rock Westwood
Mojica, Aliza 21:03.20 Temple
Harvey, Samantha 21:09.53 Killeen Ellison
Galindo, Reina 21:14.07 Bastrop High
Saad, Ava 21:14.70 Pflugerville Henderickson
Yantis, Lucy 21:24.20 Georgetown East View High School
Castillo, Yadhira 21:28.80 Temple
Doskocil, Lesa 21:31.70 Belton
Hager, Louise 21:31.79 Bastrop High
Adamek, Taylor 21:34.30 Pflugerville Henderickson
Juarez, Arys 21:39.20 Austin Lake Travis
Igou, Mikaela 21:39.30 Killeen Harker Heights
Cohn, Leila 21:44.60 Austin Lake Travis
Dominguez, Mallory 21:55.00 Temple
Harper, Haley 22:01.00 Killeen Harker Heights
Kotick, Eliza 22:06.60 Round Rock Westwood
Dombkowski, D' Angeleigh 22:07.10 Killeen Ellison
Baker, Kate 22:08.30 Leander Rouse
Santiago, Jaquerra 22:10.20 Killeen Ellison
Murphy, Adelaide 22:10.70 Round Rock Westwood
Perez, Julia 22:11.10 Pflugerville Henderickson
Wallace, Gabbi 22:15.20 Round Rock Westwood
Avila, Arasely 22:19.50 Temple
Constancio, Madeline 22:20.80 Killeen Harker Heights
Li, Jessica 22:23.30 Round Rock Westwood
Kinsey, Elizabeth 22:24.00 Killeen Ellison
Perez, Grace 22:31.60 Pflugerville Henderickson
Espinoza, Jovana 22:32.30 Round Rock Stony Point
Moffitt, Sarah 22:33.20 Leander Rouse
Sanchez, Angelina 22:33.40 Pflugerville Weiss High School
Serrano Gomez, Aholanys 22:33.80 Killeen Ellison
Nelsen, Amanda 22:34.20 Pflugerville Henderickson
Grahman, Kelci 22:39.16 Leander Rouse
Serrano Gomez, Angenise 22:40.70 Killeen Ellison
Perez, Jessvelyn 22:43.40 Killeen Ellison
Braddy, Shalimar 22:44.10 Killeen Ellison
Winkleman, Abigail 22:50.90 Round Rock Westwood
Lamotte, Brianna 23:00.30 Belton
Bethea, Treasure 23:06.00 Killeen Harker Heights
Arias, Kristen 23:16.40 Bastrop High
Guerrero, Aaliyah 23:17.61 Waco University
Voss, Aubrey 23:18.60 Round Rock Stony Point
Peralez, Brooke 23:19.10 Round Rock Stony Point
Brewster, Peyton 23:25.40 Copperas Cove
Perez, Liliana 23:27.60 Copperas Cove
Thomas, Illiana 23:30.20 Killeen Ellison B
Monthie, Kaylee 23:38.60 Leander Rouse
Hymes, Tyana 23:54.80 Killeen Harker Heights
Hernandez, Destiny 23:55.60 Killeen Harker Heights
Sanchez, Ariana 23:57.80 Bastrop High
Guerra, Esmerelda 24:01.50 Temple
Flores, McKayla 24:13.20 Bastrop High
Tamayo, Julia 24:13.30 Killeen Shoemaker
Berry, Eva 24:23.00 Austin Lake Travis
Prazinko, Ashley 24:24.90 Killeen High School
Orona, Karina 24:25.70 Belton
Seibert, Laila 24:28.70 Killeen Ellison
deGeest, Avery 24:38.70 Austin Lake Travis
Kawazoe, Kalleigh 24:43.30 Bastrop High
Tamez, Kylie 24:44.00 Temple
Perez, Larissa 24:50.30 Pflugerville Henderickson
Serna, Giselle 24:50.75 Bastrop High
Carillo, Camila 24:57.80 Waco University
Guerra, Desire 25:03.10 Austin Lake Travis
Lane, Shaunya 25:08.30 Killeen Shoemaker
Armstrong, Kenzie 25:27.40 Georgetown East View High School
Heflin, Kayla 25:42.80 Georgetown East View High School
Romney, Rylee 25:45.00 Bastrop High
Nunez, Angelica 25:45.75 Waco University
Gill, Sarah 26:35.90 Killeen Harker Heights
Andrede, Leiloni 27:05.36 Waco University
Hernandez, Imeri 27:11.91 Waco University
Bowman, Hazel 32:54.00 Killeen Shoemaker
Back to Top