Garmin MileSplit TX XC Invitational 2022

Denton, TX

Athlete Entries


1. Varsity Elite Girls 5,000 Meter 187 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stone, Rylie Kaufman
Nations, Parker Ruston
Larsen, Madison Fort Worth Southwest Christian
Parkman, Maddy Ruston
Snively, Ella Fayetteville High School
Holstead, Zoie Ruston
Naff, Sara Ruston
Page, Allie Kaufman
Owens, Sydney Ruston
Gasca, Sara Lewisville Hebron
Harter, Eliana Fayetteville High School
Smay, Emily Birdville High School
Garrett, Lily Ruston
Hebert, Hallie Ruston
Bailey, Mckenzie 17:08.20 Georgetown High
Wasemiller, Carson 18:14.04 Fayetteville High School
Loewe, Haley 18:15.0 Bentonville High School
Wilkins, Sydni 18:16.75 Frisco Liberty
Decker, Dennie 18:16.80 Georgetown High
Perkins, Avery 18:29.30 Hallsville
Galindo, Madison 18:30.63 Bentonville High School
Sieckmann, Ava 18:34.40 Georgetown High
Key, Jenna 18:37.26 C.E. Byrd
Johnson, Blair 18:39.15 Austin Westlake
Crisafulli, Ava 18:39.60 Mansfield Legacy
Tucker, Kathryn 18:47.20 Kaufman
Novelli, MJ 18:48.70 Northwest Nelson
Venna, Srija 18:51.60 Lewisville Hebron
Silwal, Aditi 18:53.30 Northwest Nelson
Deane, Lola 18:56.43 Fort Worth Boswell
Stephenson, Carys 18:56.80 Denton Guyer
Polk, Lauren 18:58.39 Prosper Rock Hill
Haros, Valerie 18:58.40 Magnolia West
Fitzhugh, Kayli 18:58.64 Fayetteville High School
Dunn, Lily 19:00.05 Lewisville Hebron
Sexton, Ashley 19:00.55 Fayetteville High School
Perks, Eliana 19:01.54 Denton Guyer
Gilberti, Katie 19:01.65 Lewisville Marcus
Vidal, Angelina 19:01.70 Keller Central
Callahan, Alexia 19:03.59 Prosper Rock Hill
Hatchett, Addison 19:05.40 Hallsville
Sanchez, Monica 19:05.83 Mansfield Legacy
Kinniburgh, Rachel 19:06.31 Rockwall
O'Daniel, Devyn 19:09.20 Bentonville High School
Gilberti, Gabrielle 19:09.80 Lewisville Marcus
Stevenson, Saylor 19:11.70 Rockwall
Delay, Hannah 19:11.94 Lewisville Hebron
Daugherty, Bryn 19:13.11 Lewisville Hebron
Santoro, Emma 19:13.70 Rockwall
Hirniak, Eva 19:15.80 Flower Mound
Heisserer, Reyna 19:16.60 Northwest Nelson
Boneau, Manning 19:17.70 Keller
Spicer, Sammy 19:17.70 Northwest Nelson
Pace, Victoria 19:18.04 Keller
Heil, Leah 19:20.50 Plano West
Cheshire, Avery 19:23.10 Magnolia West
Wichar, Katelyn 19:24.74 Prosper Rock Hill
Etheridge, Trista 19:26.10 Mabank
Coberly, Abbey 19:28.66 Flower Mound
Chariton, Ember 19:30.00 Bentonville High School
Clayton, Ava 19:31.89 Flower Mound
Bengtsson, Ella 19:32.24 Northwest Nelson
Murray, Annalise 19:33.19 Flower Mound
Golladay, Sofia 19:34.65 Frisco Liberty
Dixon, Quinn 19:37.28 Birdville High School
Susko, Raquel 19:38.74 Lewisville Marcus
Garner, Sibley 19:39.08 Plano West
Allen, Claire 19:40.40 Benton
Williams, Anna 19:41.09 Prosper Rock Hill
Morales, Emily 19:41.70 Georgetown High
Teufel, Lindsey 19:43.53 Prosper Rock Hill
Pineda, Grace 19:43.77 Fort Worth Boswell
Amador, Eavan 19:45.30 Austin Westlake
Dotts, Brooklyn 19:46.64 Fort Worth Boswell
Henry, Elizabeth 19:46.67 Flower Mound
Cheshire, Bailey 19:47.00 Magnolia West
Coan, Ryann 19:47.60 Fayetteville High School
Sanchez, Joselyne 19:47.90 Kaufman
Crossland, Ashlyn 19:49.17 Fort Worth Boswell
Hamilton, Charley 19:50.20 Rockwall
Schroeder, Madelyn 19:50.25 Frisco Wakeland
Ammons, Riley 19:53.65 Bentonville High School
Pena, Alma 19:55.78 McKinney North
Devine, Jade 19:56.90 Fayetteville High School
McBain, Rileigh 19:59.61 Northwest Nelson
O'Daniel, Everly 20:00.00 Bentonville High School
Conmy, Jaya 20:00.26 Keller Central
Almodovar, Julissa 20:01.53 Fort Worth Boswell
Harper, Haley 20:03.20 Plano West
Sandlin, Remi 20:06.39 Keller
Dowers, Taylor 20:06.60 Lewisville Hebron
Kennedy, Olivia 20:07.37 McKinney North
Reyes, Jess 20:08.30 Northwest Nelson
Almanza, Rocio 20:09.60 Midland Legacy
Hatfield, Kylea 20:12.70 Hallsville
Shetty, Srishti 20:14.68 Frisco Liberty
Gould, Rebekah 20:14.77 Frisco Wakeland
Flowers, Melia 20:15.35 Georgetown High
Thomas, Emma 20:18.04 Frisco Wakeland
Jones, Kyndall 20:20.10 Midland Legacy
Braich, Jasmeet 20:21.12 Flower Mound
Levine, Olivia 20:21.30 Austin Westlake
Thurston, Madison 20:22.60 Kaufman
Klein, Mia 20:22.95 Prosper Rock Hill
Golden, Aurora 20:23.80 Keller Central
Schroder, Lauren 20:24.30 Richland
Boneau, Clare 20:24.33 Keller
Robinson, Rylee 20:26.09 Richland
Vlazny, Gisela 20:26.48 Denton Guyer
Ruback, Caitlyn 20:26.85 Frisco Liberty
Hattrup, Alex 20:27.40 Plano West
Rogers, Paige 20:28.40 Plano West
Meredith, Ryan 20:28.61 Keller
Altieri, Sophia 20:28.99 Frisco Wakeland
Santamaria, Ingrid 20:29.70 McKinney North
Griffin, Libby 20:31.21 Denton Guyer
Franjesevic, Sierra 20:34.10 McKinney North
Hansen, Hannah 20:35.10 Bentonville High School
Gonzalez, Hannah 20:37.40 Prosper Rock Hill
Morgan, Nikki 20:40.40 McKinney North
Sofia Godinez Chave, Ana 20:40.52 Lewisville Marcus
Ragsdale, Maggie 20:41.50 Keller
Lira, Rossi 20:42.20 McKinney North
Browne, Eleni 20:44.91 Denton Guyer
Wolfe, Kadence 20:49.80 Kaufman
Jordan, Haylea 20:51.54 Hallsville
Edgar, Hannah 20:53.92 Keller
Kaleba, Audrey 20:54.60 Plano West
Reyna, Isabella 20:55.80 Midland Legacy
Shannon, Grace 20:57.00 Austin Westlake
Wertz, Isabella 20:57.72 Frisco Wakeland
Gray, Kaylee 20:58.90 Lewisville Marcus
Brownell, Olivia 20:59.50 Denton Guyer
Huff, Addie 21:00.60 Austin Westlake
Mendoza, Yareli 21:01.42 Mansfield Legacy
Gillen, Avie 21:02.50 Magnolia West
Patel, Nicole 21:06.10 Midland Legacy
Fernandez, Valeria 21:06.60 Georgetown High
Glass, Kenzy 21:07.77 Hallsville
Fierro, Leilani 21:13.66 Mansfield Legacy
Jurado, Gabriella 21:14.33 Frisco Liberty
Duke, Della 21:14.78 Mansfield Legacy
Escobar, Zoe 21:15.14 Midland Legacy
Anding, Ella 21:16.50 Lewisville Hebron
Rushton, Ayla 21:17.43 Lewisville Marcus
Cruz, Isabella 21:18.15 Austin Westlake
Grant, Lily 21:19.62 Austin Westlake
Choi, Greta 21:21.46 Plano West
Harvey, Batise 21:25.15 Georgetown High
Edwards, Hannah 21:25.53 Lewisville Marcus
Smith, Addison 21:27.80 Rockwall
West, Lilah 21:28.06 Birdville High School
Jeansonne, Juliana 21:28.20 Magnolia West
Hall, Elle 21:28.70 Flower Mound
Hamre, Greta 21:29.74 Birdville High School
Roberts, Leyton 21:35.80 Rockwall
Enright, Claire 21:37.30 Frisco Wakeland
Mendez, Hazel 21:39.58 Mansfield Legacy
Coore, Dominique 21:48.58 Benton
Pacione, Veronica 21:48.71 Birdville High School
Hill, Finley 21:48.76 Birdville High School
Bernal, Isadora 21:54.00 Denton Guyer
Benham, Abigail 22:00.93 Birdville High School
Lopez, Caitlin 22:06.11 Richland
Frierson, Anna Spencer 22:07.36 C.E. Byrd
Lindstrom, Avalon 22:18.69 Richland
Tamez, Makenzie 22:23.25 Magnolia West
Derheim, Shea 22:24.38 Frisco Wakeland
Turner, Helena 22:30.48 Rockwall
Moten, Jania 22:36.01 Mansfield Legacy
Antovoni, Giana 22:44.57 Frisco Liberty
Altman, Madeleine 22:49.39 Hallsville
Zelaya, Cristina 22:51.38 Magnolia West
Hernandez, Isabella 22:56.26 Richland
Jha, Akanksha 23:01.90 Keller Central
Lawrence, Eleanor 23:08.90 C.E. Byrd
Atkinson, Logan 23:09.41 Keller Central
Swint, Mallory 23:17.00 C.E. Byrd
Gaston, River 23:26.30 Hallsville
Hohman, Addison 23:33.03 Richland
Daux, Kyla 23:42.50 Benton
Smartt, Danielle 23:44.22 Benton
Lacroix, Aubree 23:45.30 C.E. Byrd
Wilson, Reagan 24:16.60 Richland
Wells, Laila 24:26.26 C.E. Byrd
Deleon, Saida 24:32.70 Midland Legacy
Payne, Elizabeth 25:04.10 C.E. Byrd
Back to Top

10. Middle School Boys 3,200 Meter 73 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lu, Tony St Mark's of Texas MS
Bone, Sebastian McKinney Christian Academy
Lowe, Matthew Carrollton Prince of Peace
Medina, Sebastian St Mark's of Texas MS
Smallwood, Clay Carrollton Prince of Peace
Sabogal, Harry St Mark's of Texas MS
Bailey, Jackson St Mark's of Texas MS
Williams, Trenton St Mark's of Texas MS
Cooper, Kai St Mark's of Texas MS
Zierk, Ryan St Mark's of Texas MS
Brown, David Frisco Reedy
Driesse, Nolan St Mark's of Texas MS
Herrera, Lucas St Mark's of Texas MS
Bywater, Harrison Founders Classical Academy of Le
Huang, Nicholas St Mark's of Texas MS
Ford, Jett Founders Classical Academy of Le
Lin, Brendon St Mark's of Texas MS
Macktinger, Dylan St Mark's of Texas MS
Romney, Dane Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Hamilton, Vali Carrollton Prince of Peace
Nunez, Joshua St Mark's of Texas MS
Moss, Micah Carrollton Prince of Peace
Thomson, Will St Mark's of Texas MS
Bourne, Jack St Mark's of Texas MS
Yi, Benjamin St Mark's of Texas MS
Dorrill, Hunter St Mark's of Texas MS
Fritz, Holden St Mark's of Texas MS
Huang, Christopher St Mark's of Texas MS
Causey, Sean Founders Classical Academy of Le
Liaw, Dominic St Mark's of Texas MS
Jayroe, Jayden Carrollton Prince of Peace
Goss, Matthew Founders Classical Academy of Le
Stamper, Landon 11:07.00 Frisco Reedy
Hicks, Damien 12:16.11 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Smith, Trotter 12:19.78 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Manikandan, Sivan 12:51.36 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Sablar, Tai 13:12.62 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Campbell, Kamden 13:34.71 Gunter
Stumm, Lukas 13:35.02 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Schlabach, Logan 14:24.90 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Hall, Oliver 14:37.43 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Thibodeaux, Dusty 14:50.99 McKinney Christian Academy
Cheng, Tucker 14:53.80 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Woodward, Tobin 14:55.60 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Schaper, George 14:55.69 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Brasil, Lucas 14:57.58 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Hicks, Jonah 15:01.64 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Zavala, Simeon 15:25.49 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Leick, Connor 15:36.90 McKinney Christian Academy
Ramirez, Julian 15:41.19 McKinney Christian Academy
Elmer, Evan 15:50.39 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Bearden, Connor 15:56.32 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Lewis, Colton 16:27.70 Carrollton Prince of Peace
Holley, Camden 16:28.20 McKinney Christian Academy
Carruth, Andrew 16:28.73 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Mevius, William 16:32.57 McKinney Christian Academy
Huffman, Cole 16:37.82 McKinney Christian Academy
Immaneni, Taran 17:36.67 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Ortega, Trevor 17:40.09 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Wilde, Seth 18:10.69 Gunter
Van Voorst, Luke 18:19.34 McKinney Christian Academy
May, Tristan 18:27.91 Gunter
Wall, Benjamin 18:30.56 McKinney Christian Academy
Allen, Joel 18:30.61 McKinney Christian Academy
Youngblood, Jackson 18:30.61 McKinney Christian Academy
Warren, Levi 18:30.61 McKinney Christian Academy
ODaniel, Tucker 18:42.37 Gunter
Huggins, Cooper 19:07.66 McKinney Christian Academy
Zavala, Zach 19:39.11 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Ogroske, Jacoby 19:49.01 McKinney Christian Academy
McAnally, Mason 19:55.28 McKinney Christian Academy
McAnally, Luke 19:56.38 McKinney Christian Academy
Watkins, Warner 23:13.49 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Back to Top

11. Middle School Girls 3,200 Meter 40 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Aiken, Gina Gunter
Kim, Sayon Founders Classical Academy of Le
Lansford, Carrington McKinney Christian Academy
Taylor, Olive Founders Classical Academy of Le
Miller, Alli Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Powell, Scout McKinney Christian Academy
Sheley, Erin Founders Classical Academy of Le
Davis, Rosee Gunter
Shukla, Arenee Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Contreras, Keira Founders Classical Academy of Le
Hinrichsen, Summer Fort Worth Christian
o, Josephine Founders Classical Academy of Le
Kim, Sayun Founders Classical Academy of Le
Egger, Emmeline 12:48.12 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Cotter, Sadie 12:49.82 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Le, Aimy 13:53.64 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Gomez, Joana 14:15.03 Fort Worth Christian
Klein, Abigail 14:36.91 Fort Worth Christian
Dale, Finley 14:54.22 Fort Worth Christian
Stumm, Hannah 16:07.21 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Stumm, Rachel 16:08.92 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Papen, Haitie 16:15.66 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Murphy, Addison 16:52.36 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Eden, Emma 18:22.48 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Hein, Clair 18:43.32 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Maguire, Katherine 19:16.36 McKinney Christian Academy
Kruzie, Annie 20:05.62 Gunter
Hergenrether, Samantha 20:15.17 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Rawlings, Aria 20:36.31 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Cristina, Aubrey 20:59.92 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Oliveira, Sarah 21:07.94 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Estrada, Sophie 21:08.60 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Green, Catherine 21:52.25 Gunter
Lazell, Olivia 22:16.53 McKinney Christian Academy
Misri, Rivah 22:21.74 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Tienor, Samantha 22:26.59 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Lybbert, Adlyn 22:37.44 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Dunne, Brianna 22:37.99 McKinney Christian Academy
Keesara, Ziva 23:10.07 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Levenberry, Vivian 23:18.32 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Back to Top

2. Varsity Elite Boys 5000 Meter 274 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Maestrini, Cole Ruston
McKaskle, Andrew Ruston
Byrd, Landon Ruston
Roller, Taylor Ruston
Daulton, Joshua Ruston
Madden, Bryar Ruston
Rogers, Thomas Ruston
Magee, Cole Ruston
Kennedy, Brayden 15:14.95 Flower Mound
Betts, Hudson 15:23.39 Fayetteville High School
Thurman, Caden 15:23.90 Wolfe City
Eaton, Toby 15:29.13 Mansfield Legacy
Westrom, Tyler 15:30.55 Argyle
Bachl, Andrew 15:38.60 Austin Westlake
Ramirez, Aaron 15:41.35 Lewisville Marcus
Eserman, Ellis 15:42.30 Denton Guyer
Spieler, Garrick 15:42.92 Frisco Reedy
Almanza, Joey 15:43.70 Midland Legacy
House, Nolan 15:44.87 Georgetown High
Rivera, Edwin 15:48.00 Kaufman
Cole, Owen 15:49.79 Flower Mound
Peterson, Matthias 15:50.70 Northwest Nelson
Floyd, Brooks 15:50.81 Georgetown High
Kasenic, Matthew 15:51.30 Prosper Rock Hill
Bowcutt, Bridger 15:51.50 Keller
Heikkinen, Hogan 15:54.40 Plano West
Gunn, Chase 15:55.10 Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Kemp, Hunter 15:56.40 Fayetteville High School
Rivera - Campos, Elijiah 15:56.80 Lewisville Hebron
Mckee, Ryan 15:57.45 Lewisville Hebron
Wienen, Joseph 15:57.60 Georgetown High
De La O, Gabriel 15:58.50 Prosper Rock Hill
Mckee, Jack 15:58.60 Lewisville Hebron
Solorio, Abel 16:01.95 Cumberland Academy
Cartwright, Devon 16:02.95 Lewisville Hebron
Niemiec, Alexander 16:04.30 Canyon
Rogerson, Nate 16:04.50 Fayetteville High School
American Horse, James 16:04.65 Bentonville High School
Dennis, Drew 16:05.85 Lewisville Hebron
Barrera, Jeremiah 16:08.64 Arlington Houston
Chancellor, Britain 16:10.31 Frisco Wakeland
LeGrand, Leo 16:11.01 Mansfield Legacy
Parks, Anthony 16:12.78 Burleson High
Carlton, Josh 16:12.95 Keller
Falting, Gabriel 16:14.76 Parkway High School
Mehendale, Raja 16:15.00 Dallas St Marks
Chambers, Payton 16:16.00 Conroe Grand Oaks
Holec, Kade 16:16.30 Plano West
Henry, Thomas 16:16.79 Bentonville High School
Stager, Trey 16:18.70 Dallas St Marks
Tomancak, Hayden 16:21.34 Lewisville Hebron
Harlan, Davis 16:21.50 Keller
Shelly, Matthew 16:22.29 Bentonville High School
Vetkoetter, Lukas 16:22.70 Frisco Wakeland
Odums, Joshua 16:23.88 Mansfield Legacy
Jauregui, Andrew 16:24.55 Frisco Liberty
Colley, Asher 16:24.81 Denton Guyer
Garcia Villa , Kevin 16:25.34 Rockwall Heath
Seavey, Eli 16:26.30 Bentonville High School
Douglas, Max 16:26.38 Rockwall Heath
Fabrega, Logan 16:26.40 Plano West
Solis , Adrian 16:26.97 Big Spring
Norton, Brian 16:27.00 Northwest Nelson
Thornton, Charlie 16:27.00 Dallas Jesuit
Hernandez, Eric 16:27.35 Mesquite Horn
Thomas, Aidan 16:27.40 Fayetteville High School
Stuart, Anthony 16:27.70 Canyon
Andrade, Luis 16:27.81 Arlington Houston
Douglas, Frank 16:27.88 Rockwall Heath
Abalos, John 16:28.30 Midland Legacy
Gallardo-Lopez, Alan 16:32.20 Fayetteville High School
Quiroz, Edgardo 16:32.29 Arlington Houston
Marsh, Wesley 16:33.60 Fayetteville High School
Grimaldo, Esau 16:33.85 Arlington Houston
Luvianos, Angel 16:34.40 Lewisville Hebron
Cox, Kyle 16:35.07 Keller
Jarvis, Carson 16:35.80 Georgetown High
Cooper, Clark 16:36.10 Dallas St Marks
Salyer, Julian 16:36.20 Burleson High
McCaleb, Asa 16:36.80 Dallas St Marks
Ochoa, Rafael 16:37.08 Northwest Nelson
Davenport, Joe 16:39.10 Argyle
Carey, Deacon 16:39.56 Whitesboro
Wiederkehr, Nicolas 16:39.90 Flower Mound
Gonzales , Isaac 16:39.94 Big Spring
Rawn, Collier 16:40.40 Fayetteville High School
Smith, Alex 16:40.50 Northwest Nelson
Hegi, Hunter 16:40.80 Dallas Highland Park
Starr, Matt 16:41.06 Frisco Reedy
Kelley, Owen 16:41.08 Bentonville High School
Fernstrom, Ryan 16:41.49 Bentonville High School
Martin, Evan 16:41.73 Rockwall Heath
Richardson, Breck 16:41.99 Argyle
Barron, Cristian 16:42.40 Rockwall
Murray, Evan 16:43.40 Frisco Reedy
Lopez, Brandon 16:44.10 Magnolia West
Springer, Levi 16:44.30 Plano Senior HS
Roswell, Paul 16:44.37 Birdville High School
Anderson, Nicholas 16:44.40 Lewisville Marcus
Kinniburgh, James 16:45.50 Rockwall
Ruvalcaba, David 16:46.60 Midland Legacy
Adel, Martin 16:46.80 Plano West
Masud, Ayad 16:47.40 Plano Senior HS
Maricle, Aiden 16:47.84 Frisco Wakeland
Montes, Aiden 16:47.90 Midland Legacy
McKinney, Ben 16:48.30 Dallas Jesuit
Brack, Payton 16:48.66 Bentonville High School
Jensen, Kohen 16:49.52 Flower Mound
Noffz, Parker 16:50.06 Lewisville Marcus
Harden, Triston 16:50.10 Frisco Reedy
Dellenbach, Logan 16:50.43 Prosper Rock Hill
Beckman, Henry 16:50.90 Dallas Jesuit
Deyager, Carter 16:50.94 McKinney North
Haag, Spencer 16:51.12 Dallas Highland Park
Narayanan, Rishi 16:51.64 Plano West
Gist, Jack 16:53.30 Birdville High School
Moore, Chance 16:53.60 Frisco Liberty
Wade, Jason 16:54.20 Northwest Nelson
Wohlitz, Robert 16:54.99 Lewisville Marcus
Blad, Gavin 16:55.00 Flower Mound
Patel, Avinash 16:55.52 Flower Mound
Shepherd, William 16:55.79 Plano West
Mccauley, Micah 16:55.97 The Woodlands
Locknane, Will 16:56.10 Plano West
Seade, Grant 16:56.40 Austin Westlake
Gregory, Drew 16:56.65 Dallas Highland Park
Kogan, Jeremy 16:57.00 Carroll High School
Camacho, Alex 16:58.00 Odessa
Beavers, Brandon 16:58.70 Magnolia West
Cano, Triston 16:58.80 Canyon
Flotte, Joseph 16:59.00 Odessa
Lensmeyer, John 16:59.37 Frisco Wakeland
Finch, Luke 16:59.51 Dallas Highland Park
Rayas, James 16:59.60 Kaufman
Ritchie, Dax 17:00.25 Frisco Wakeland
Voehringer, Jack 17:01.05 Frisco Liberty
Steinbrueck, Parker 17:03.56 Dallas St Marks
Lemma, Hunter 17:03.60 Plano Senior HS
Kent, Andrew 17:04.24 Parkway High School
Richardson, Cohen 17:04.69 Argyle
Mangum, Zachary 17:05.27 Georgetown High
Romero, Esteban 17:06.14 Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Avila, Aldo 17:06.20 Dallas Jesuit
Lewter, Lathan 17:06.90 Canyon
Willis, Ian 17:08.50 Denton Guyer
Dean, Jackson 17:08.80 Dallas Highland Park
Rivera, Edward 17:09.50 Kaufman
Garcia, Xander 17:09.90 Burleson High
Monroe, Cole 17:10.40 Hallsville
Meredith, Bryson 17:11.15 The Woodlands
Roberts, Austin 17:11.40 The Woodlands
Castaneda, Jacob 17:11.65 Lewisville Marcus
Contreras, Ethan 17:11.90 Lewisville Marcus
Morales, Yahir 17:11.98 Northwest Nelson
Richter, Jake 17:12.62 Dallas Highland Park
Tepera, Noah 17:13.60 Keller
Stubenazy, Matthew 17:14.50 Lewisville Marcus
Stutchman, Jagger 17:14.80 Hallsville
Troy, Nelson 17:15.00 Conroe Grand Oaks
Richard, Jet 17:16.17 Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Cox, Isaiah 17:16.47 Birdville High School
Katwal - Shaver, Aaryan 17:16.53 Canyon
Grzywinski, Dylan 17:16.62 Frisco Wakeland
Hayes, Thomas 17:16.91 Frisco Wakeland
Bellm, Jackson 17:17.13 Northwest Nelson
Doolabh, Kiaan 17:17.30 McKinney North
Culbreath, Ryder 17:17.50 McKinney North
Guzman, Christian 17:18.00 McKinney North
Caraveo, Enrique 17:18.30 Alvarado
Betz, Jack 17:18.60 Dallas Jesuit
Saunders, Jared 17:18.70 Keller
Moncada, Elliott 17:18.77 Alvarado
Johnson, River 17:18.80 Canyon
Lowe, Liam 17:20.66 Ruston
Grant, Jack 17:21.00 Austin Westlake
Saadi, Bilal 17:21.03 Carroll High School
Garcia, James 17:22.10 Carroll High School
Simon, George 17:22.27 Argyle
Hedgepeth, Tyler 17:22.44 The Woodlands
Rios, Diego 17:22.50 Big Spring
Ross, Tino 17:24.40 Carroll High School
Escribano, Daniel 17:25.96 Frisco Reedy
Cathey, Parker 17:26.09 Frisco Reedy
garcia, alfonso 17:26.35 Arlington Houston
Chikosha, Josh 17:26.40 Keller Central
Korte, Kalder 17:26.74 Dallas Highland Park
Almaguer, Francisco 17:26.90 Dallas Jesuit
Herrera, Evan 17:29.32 Rockwall Heath
Petermeier, Evan 17:29.45 Prosper Rock Hill
Bryant, Caleb 17:30.78 Hallsville
Parada, Julian 17:31.00 Conroe Grand Oaks
Langston, Xander 17:31.04 Mansfield Legacy
Ingram, Henry 17:31.10 Austin Westlake
Smith, Gary 17:31.19 Parkway High School
Barnett, Boston 17:31.33 Argyle
Banda, Noah 17:31.49 Burleson High
Kaufman, Caleb 17:31.50 Denton Guyer
Jones, Jett 17:32.03 Carroll High School
Vaughan, Joseph 17:32.10 The Woodlands
Barajas, Hector 17:33.14 Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Smith, Elie 17:34.00 Conroe Grand Oaks
Maxwell, Levi 17:34.80 Magnolia West
Abraham, Dan 17:34.90 Argyle
Mills, Anderson 17:35.00 Conroe Grand Oaks
Womack, Austin 17:35.17 Frisco Reedy
Rizzo, Trevor 17:35.31 Denton Guyer
Vallarino, Griffin 17:35.40 Prosper Rock Hill
Sutherland, Alan 17:36.40 McKinney North
Holland, Nicholas 17:37.30 Rockwall Heath
Trejo, Miguel 17:37.40 Magnolia West
Kugler, William 17:37.60 Austin Westlake
Ankersen, Sean 17:38.50 Keller
McDonald, Ryan 17:38.54 Plano Senior HS
Browne, Dashiell 17:39.20 Denton Guyer
Johnson, Braden 17:39.44 Birdville High School
Holz, Luke 17:39.75 The Woodlands
Sparks, Noah 17:40.40 Alvarado
Krasinski, Ryan 17:41.24 Carroll High School
Pike, Carson 17:42.20 Plano Senior HS
Holak, Justin 17:43.00 Conroe Grand Oaks
Wright, Lincoln 17:43.27 Mansfield Legacy
Hyatt, Luke 17:44.40 Rockwall Heath
Craven, Spencer 17:44.80 Magnolia West
Thompson, Colton 17:45.17 Mansfield Legacy
Salgado , Agustin 17:45.38 Big Spring
Rodriguez, Jessie 17:46.60 Plano Senior HS
Lo, Caleb 17:48.94 Carroll High School
Johnson, Clay 17:49.70 Denton Guyer
Johnson, Charles 17:49.76 Georgetown High
Galegher, Liam 17:49.80 Keller Central
Ernest, Charles 17:51.15 Parkway High School
Smith, Gavin 17:51.20 Hallsville
Mendez, Isaac 17:51.40 Arlington Houston
Roby, Noah 17:52.08 Dallas St Marks
Morales, Justin 17:52.09 Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Boyd, Matthew 17:52.16 Birdville High School
Drake, Pierce 17:52.58 Kaufman
Okonsky, Luke 17:54.70 Austin Westlake
Morales, Nicholas 17:55.55 Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Nava, Jorge 17:56.11 Alvarado
Bhoomireddy, Shourya 17:56.60 Prosper Rock Hill
Calk, Tommy 17:56.77 Mansfield Legacy
Mitchell , Jordan 17:56.90 Big Spring
Csoros, David 17:57.40 Keller Central
Bustamante, Bryan 17:57.90 Magnolia West
Fox, Noah 17:57.96 Parkway High School
Ovenshire, Jacob 17:59.40 Dallas Jesuit
Arredondo, Isaac 18:00.60 Alvarado
Quezeda, Kevin 18:01.60 Big Spring
Jones, Declan 18:02.60 Keller Central
Hempfling, James 18:04.70 Austin Westlake
Sundy, Jack 18:08.00 Conroe Grand Oaks
Mares, Emanuel 18:08.90 Arlington Houston
Yang, Tiger 18:09.62 Dallas St Marks
Ingold, Christopher 18:10.30 Alvarado
Richardson, Xavier 18:10.47 Georgetown High
Broomall, Gage 18:13.70 Hallsville
Ruliffson, Ben 18:13.92 Parkway High School
Bowman, Kedran 18:14.35 Kaufman
Gregorash, Trent 18:16.11 Plano Senior HS
Arning, Kasey 18:16.80 Keller Central
Bradley, Carson 18:19.49 Hallsville
Sims, Nicholai 18:24.04 Alvarado
Seifert, Sebastian 18:24.40 Prosper Rock Hill
Perez , Michael 18:27.60 Big Spring
Sillero, Jesus 18:28.10 Magnolia West
Lozano, Edgar 18:29.42 Kaufman
Rochelle, Gavin 18:33.60 Midland Legacy
Root, Caleb 18:33.80 Keller Central
Pound, Buddy 18:34.71 Burleson High
Soto, Niko 18:37.90 Hallsville
Ruliffson, Charlie 18:40.10 Parkway High School
Moll, Amos 18:41.98 Burleson High
Alexander, Sam 18:44.20 Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Back to Top

3. Varsity Open Girls 5,000 Meter 170 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rios, Raquel Parkway High School
Pye, Maddison Parkway High School
Weddle, Brylee Whitesboro
Jimenez, Luna Big Spring
Gonzalez, Nataly Killeen Shoemaker
Gonzales, Kandace Big Spring
Shaw, Kate C.E. Byrd
Elizalde, Jordan Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Evans, Annabel Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Downs, Reagan Whitesboro
Thompson, Reagan Parkway High School
PALMER, ZOE Whitesboro
Traylor, Charlotte Dallas Episcopal
Head, Ariel Killeen Shoemaker
Beam, Aubrey Whitesboro
Price, Ella C.E. Byrd
Arredondo, Elaina Big Spring
Soto, Brittney Mesquite Horn
Forsythe, Kinsley C.E. Byrd
Stage, Kendall C.E. Byrd
Kurp, Gia 18:52.81 The Woodlands
Johnson, Katelynn 19:08.80 Lewisville Marcus
Godinez, Callie 19:08.82 Royse City
Teal, Emily 19:17.10 Royse City
Tesoriero, Mia 19:17.61 Carroll High School
Westwood, Katelyn 19:17.75 Royse City
Hunting, Finley 19:20.57 Killeen Shoemaker
Cusick, Kylee 19:40.00 Carroll High School
Gutta, Sahasra 19:46.00 Frisco Reedy
Sims, Lauren 19:52.20 Carroll High School
Eischen, Anna 19:53.10 Garland Sachse
Deshetler, Grace 19:55.22 Frisco Liberty
Neyra, Ava 19:56.20 Royse City
Herrera, Madeleine 19:59.40 Garland Sachse
Kohutek, McKayala 20:05.60 Flower Mound
Eggleston, Katie 20:06.90 Bentonville High School
Evans, Kathryn 20:07.11 Burleson High
Minton, Julia 20:14.80 Fayetteville High School
Bettencourt, Claire 20:16.70 Flower Mound
EISCHEN, ELLA 20:30.96 Garland Sachse
Amundson, Julia 20:36.30 The Woodlands
Anderson, Avery 20:39.57 Flower Mound
Kadow, Sabrina 20:40.60 Northwest Nelson
Ortega, Ana 20:41.20 Garland Sachse
Deboer, Ariana 20:44.60 Flower Mound
Pool, Emma 20:48.20 The Woodlands
Medina, Sophia 20:48.33 Carroll High School
Hake, Rory 20:51.20 Whitesboro
Cushman, Ella 20:51.80 Fort Worth Boswell
Kirven, Rio 20:51.80 Northwest Nelson
Yu, Sophia 20:53.76 Frisco Liberty
Larson, Emma 20:55.55 Flower Mound
Kane, Madison 20:56.99 Burleson High
Miller, Kaylie 21:03.73 Burleson High
Evans, Kerrah 21:04.29 Burleson High
Pinkley, Bergan 21:04.92 Big Spring
Gonzalez-Rodiles, Vanesa 21:05.46 Frisco Reedy
Rush, Audrey 21:09.17 Frisco Reedy
Noel, Rylie 21:10.30 Northwest Nelson
Mayes, Sydney 21:12.40 Lewisville Marcus
Thompson, Alyssa 21:12.80 Frisco Reedy
Tanski, Maika 21:14.50 The Woodlands
Peterman, Macie 21:14.90 Northwest Nelson
Miller, Kaylee 21:15.09 McKinney North
Pettigrew, Lucy 21:15.50 Carroll High School
Goldberg, Jane 21:18.00 Frisco Reedy
Maldonado, Maya 21:18.80 Mesquite Horn
Nelson, Emily 21:19.60 Northwest Nelson
Olson, Cheyenne 21:19.90 Parkway High School
Critchfield, Kailee 21:20.00 McKinney North
Grzywinski, Bree 21:23.15 Frisco Wakeland
Cheverton, Emma 21:23.47 Flower Mound
Romero, Adrienne 21:23.70 Frisco Reedy
Lehmann, Caroline 21:24.20 Lewisville Marcus
Hendrickson, Lynn 21:26.06 Flower Mound
Donohue, Sophia 21:26.10 Lewisville Marcus
Kane-Diallo, Aida 21:26.29 Rockwall Heath
Henderson, Catherine 21:27.01 Flower Mound
Green, Niyana 21:28.93 McKinney North
Wong, Madeline 21:29.74 Flower Mound
Dunagan, Mia 21:30.29 Carroll High School
Smith, Ally 21:30.81 Fort Worth Boswell
Matthews, Page 21:34.26 Flower Mound
Herrera, Jocelyn 21:35.11 Rockwall Heath
Allen, Emma 21:35.75 Plano West
Stamper, Mila 21:37.03 Frisco Reedy
Kenealey, Katelin 21:38.10 McKinney North
Martinez, Marissa 21:40.93 Carroll High School
Lunsford, Adalyn 21:41.73 Fort Worth Boswell
Martinez, Raquel 21:44.05 Odessa
Gonzales, Alyana 21:44.10 Odessa
Hua, Kiersten 21:46.40 The Woodlands
Walker, Sheyn 21:46.71 Frisco Liberty
Hurrell, Katie 21:47.39 Carroll High School
Chambers, Brooklyn 21:47.78 Northwest Nelson
Cusick, Ashley 21:50.61 Carroll High School
Morrow, Ariel 21:51.30 Parkway High School
Knoll, Elizabeth 21:51.30 Plano West
Murphy, Kathryn 21:51.43 Frisco Liberty
Romero, Anna 21:51.47 Lewisville Marcus
Caballero, Mya 21:56.70 McKinney North
Brannan, Zalenka 21:58.96 Whitesboro
Guadarrama Bravo, Keiry 22:04.14 Garland Sachse
Neyra, Emma 22:04.90 Royse City
Lopez, Sophie 22:07.39 Frisco Liberty
Chelluboina, Charishma 22:07.50 Frisco Reedy
Pickens, Sophia 22:08.12 McKinney North
Wilson, Emma 22:10.06 Fort Worth Boswell
Curran, Trinity 22:11.92 The Woodlands
Gonzales, Amada 22:15.18 Odessa
Higginbotham, Riley 22:18.86 Carroll High School
Galindo Ram, Nitzel 22:20.66 Odessa
Bankston, Jordan 22:26.30 Rockwall Heath
Alonso, Avery 22:30.51 Frisco Wakeland
Rivera, Victoria 22:30.79 Odessa
Bates, Katelynn 22:33.40 Royse City
Conrady, Addison 22:33.79 Frisco Liberty
Helmer, Libby 22:34.87 Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Williams, Aaliyah 22:35.27 Frisco Liberty
Solis, Alana 22:35.99 Burleson High
Hjelm, Abigail 22:42.20 Garland Sachse
Collins, Mattie 22:42.90 Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Cole, Natasha 22:43.37 Rockwall Heath
Butler, Marianne 22:44.10 McKinney North
Brower, Isabel 22:45.10 Frisco Reedy
Garvin, Krislyn 22:46.00 Royse City
Yustiz Celis, Juliana 22:47.76 Lewisville Marcus
DeShetler, Meghan 22:48.27 Frisco Liberty
Hickman, Kennedy 22:50.74 Burleson High
Westrich, Anne 22:50.78 Rockwall Heath
Robinson, Aniya 22:52.15 Killeen Shoemaker
Phan, Taylor 22:56.40 Frisco Wakeland
Herlin, Savannah 23:02.50 Fort Worth Boswell
Zhang, Linda 23:04.16 Frisco Reedy
Lutz, Avae 23:07.06 Burleson High
Winter, Kayla 23:12.03 Frisco Liberty
Gittelman, Addison 23:12.10 Lewisville Marcus
Angel Lopez, Alexia 23:14.77 Odessa
Clark, Sophie 23:17.21 Frisco Wakeland
COLEMAN, AMY 23:17.88 Garland Sachse
Donovan, Heidi 23:19.56 The Woodlands
Townsend, Eleanor 23:23.25 Rockwall Heath
Camp, Emma 23:31.47 Burleson High
MERAZ, MARIA 23:35.60 Odessa
Snedaken, Hope 23:37.70 Frisco Wakeland
Rogers, Emily 23:38.00 Parkway High School
Cameron, Brianna 23:44.69 Killeen Shoemaker
Reyes, Alyson 23:44.70 Dallas Adams
Schmidt, Mekenna 23:49.36 Frisco Wakeland
Pierce, Ember 23:49.40 Parkway High School
Davila, Aleyah 23:50.95 Frisco Liberty
Aguillon, Isabel 23:51.95 Rockwall Heath
Meares, Margaret 24:05.05 Frisco Wakeland
Johnson, Jocelyn 24:06.40 Mesquite Horn
PHELPS, HALEY 24:08.30 Whitesboro
Hernandez, Giselle 24:10.96 Dallas Adams
Rhodes, Cailyn 24:11.89 Fort Worth Boswell
Randall, Karley 24:17.60 Whitesboro
Antillon, Angie 24:27.55 Odessa
Flores, Carla 24:36.70 Mesquite Horn
Jones, Teryn 24:47.00 Mesquite Horn
GONZALEZ, CATHERINE 24:47.55 Mesquite Horn
Galindo, Jolexi 24:48.59 Odessa
Luton, Madison 25:03.70 Whitesboro
Comerford, Josephine 25:48.45 C.E. Byrd
Taylor, Lauren 26:02.00 Parkway High School
Nichols, Ruby 26:14.73 Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Da Rosa, Nadia 26:16.91 Mesquite Horn
Tarango, Azlyn Sanchez 27:59.31 Odessa
Robles, Alicia 28:00.76 Mesquite Horn
Back to Top

4. Varsity Open Boys 5,000 Meter 264 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lafitte, Noah Parkway High School
Kolb, Joe Conroe High
Gundluru, Rohit Dallas Episcopal
Nelson, Eric Founders Classical Academy of Le
Upshaw, Joshua Conroe High
Castillo, Rowan Fort Worth Christian
Jones, Brigham Founders Classical Academy of Le
Reel, Grif Jayton
Medina, Mathew Conroe High
Jungina, Daniel Parkway High School
Thompson, Beau Kaufman
Geier, Dagen Dallas Episcopal
Rosas, Victor Conroe High
Wood, Wheeler Dallas Episcopal
Stanaland, Sean Jayton
Davis, Pierce Dallas Episcopal
Gentry, Colt Jayton
Lam, Trevor Founders Classical Academy of Le
Motuliki, Ethan Conroe High
Smeds, Gregory Fort Worth Christian
Rodriguez-Castro, Daniel Conroe High
Mallet, Cortland Fort Worth Christian
Hulin, Lance 16:02.10 McKinney North
Trezza, Conrad 16:39.80 Flower Mound
Garcia, Angel 16:44.85 Hereford
Adkins, Blake 17:04.10 Plano West
Philbin, Mark 17:06.46 Dallas Highland Park
Youngblood, Trevor 17:07.02 Richland
Lyons, Blake 17:21.70 Lewisville Marcus
Park, Matthew 17:23.70 Conroe Grand Oaks
Hutchison, Brody 17:24.38 Benton
Contreras, Nick 17:25.25 Lewisville Marcus
Potts, Jeremy 17:26.40 Lewisville Hebron
Blankenship, Ben 17:26.90 Jayton
Salazar, Arnulfo 17:28.85 Hereford
Patel, Kavish 17:29.80 Lewisville Hebron
Alvarez, Matthew 17:30.38 Mesquite Horn
Lowe, Ryan 17:31.20 Lewisville Hebron
Debbas, Landon 17:31.33 Plano West
Lowery, Robert 17:31.80 Jayton
Picacio, Pablo 17:32.00 Killeen Shoemaker
Krembs, Kaison 17:33.21 Frisco Wakeland
Nehmer, Jacob 17:33.87 McKinney North
Vellani, Simone 17:34.00 Plano West
Hinrichsen, Hunter 17:38.80 Fort Worth Christian
Lance, Karter 17:41.18 Royse City
Harima, Takumi 17:42.23 Frisco Liberty
Lechleitner, Brackston 17:42.50 Lewisville Hebron
Bodwell, John 17:43.40 Lewisville Hebron
Kerr, Tommy 17:44.76 Dallas Highland Park
Taylor, Evan 17:44.80 Lewisville Hebron
Lechleitner, Tripp 17:45.40 Lewisville Hebron
Roemer, Franklin 17:45.50 Loyola College Prep
Diaz, Elijah 17:46.10 McKinney North
Reyes, Enrrique 17:46.30 Lewisville Hebron
Vepa, Varun 17:47.10 Lewisville Marcus
Marsh, David 17:48.04 Fayetteville High School
Yale, Matthew 17:49 Conroe High
Seale, KJ 17:49.80 Lewisville Hebron
Smith, Luke 17:50.25 Dallas Highland Park
Luda, Kyle 17:52.30 McKinney North
Jones, Nash 17:52.50 Royse City
Olvera, Angel 17:54.17 Wolfe City
Goodlin, Justin 17:56.70 Plano West
Thomas, Patrick 17:58.30 Plano West
Jones, Jaydon 17:58.70 Northwest Nelson
Holt, Reese 17:59.31 Frisco Wakeland
Sursa, Grayson 17:59.35 Frisco Wakeland
Thomas, Ethan 17:59.50 Carroll High School
Pollock, Andrew 18:00.00 Plano West
Trusty, Elijah 18:01.90 McKinney North
Lujan, Miguel 18:02.00 Odessa
Pritchard, Josh 18:03.00 Conroe Grand Oaks
Fawaz, Ali fawaz 18:03.90 McKinney North
Duffy, Devon 18:06.89 Valley View
Bulmer, Samuel 18:07.77 Lewisville Marcus
Stockwell, Kyle 18:08.43 McKinney North
MASSEY, ETHAN 18:08.70 Garland Sachse
McKinney, James 18:10.78 Dallas Jesuit
Ward, Dominic 18:11.64 Frisco Liberty
Owen, Ruiz 18:13.07 Burkburnett
Brunette, Jack 18:14.36 Lewisville Marcus
Alder, Holden 18:16.20 Prosper Rock Hill
Nascimento, Bruno 18:16.65 Prosper Rock Hill
Martin, Luke 18:16.92 Rockwall Heath
Fragoso, Adrian 18:17.10 McKinney North
Hansen, Drew 18:18.50 McKinney North
Clark, Jacob 18:18.60 Lewisville Marcus
Clarke, Lucas 18:19.30 Benton
Bragalone, Blake 18:19.30 Lewisville Hebron
Fellows, Griffin 18:20.00 Dallas Jesuit
Lamberson, Drew 18:20.60 Dallas Jesuit
Gonzalez, Ethan 18:21.10 Richland
Hunter, Trenton 18:21.80 Frisco Wakeland
Reynolds, Tanner 18:22.42 Rockwall Heath
Winne, Mikey 18:22.70 Frisco Wakeland
Bates, Grayer 18:23.40 Carroll High School
Regalado, Ethan 18:24.40 Argyle
Roberts, Alexander 18:26.10 Killeen Shoemaker
Fivash, Logan 18:27.40 Garland Sachse
Bartle, John Patrick 18:27.90 C.E. Byrd
Rivera, Jaydon 18:28.63 Jayton
Blevins, Bennett 18:29.45 Dallas Highland Park
Ganesh, Vishruth 18:29.81 Plano Senior HS
Hall, Luke 18:30.63 Dallas Highland Park
Buckles, Garrett 18:31.98 Lewisville Marcus
Kelly, Joey 18:32.49 Garland Sachse
Cruz, Antonio 18:33.48 Mesquite Horn
Griffin, Antonio 18:33.56 Killeen Shoemaker
Bluhm, David 18:33.56 Killeen Shoemaker
Landman, Preston 18:33.63 Rockwall Heath
Thompson, Evan 18:34.42 Richland
Permezel, Christopher 18:35.30 Plano Senior HS
Ayres, Landon 18:36.60 McKinney North
Sanchez, Evan 18:37.10 Odessa
Stambaugh, Aaron 18:39.40 Rockwall Heath
Alex, Russell 18:39.79 Burkburnett
Rubin, Josh 18:39.90 Dallas Highland Park
Morell, Collin 18:42.20 Northwest Nelson
Archer, Jesse 18:43.76 Burleson High
Speaks, Dylan 18:44.03 Richland
Mason, James 18:44.30 Carroll High School
Urquidi, Hadrian 18:44.40 Midland Legacy
Schniederjan, Michael 18:44.40 Valley View
Shah, Vedant 18:44.45 Frisco Liberty
Henson, Seth 18:46.00 Benton
Bell, Austin 18:46.26 Keller Central
Pope, Carson 18:46.31 Birdville High School
Ross, Donte' 18:47.85 Mesquite Horn
Fernandez, Ryan 18:48.21 Canyon
Bayne, Mason 18:48.80 Conroe Grand Oaks
Wyatt, Jacob 18:49.00 Garland Sachse
Littlehales, Hayden 18:49.05 Argyle
Sandmann, Logan 18:49.38 Valley View
CAMPBELL, AUSTIN 18:49.91 Wolfe City
Martinez, Raul 18:50.00 Wolfe City
Stewart, Logan 18:50.00 Conroe Grand Oaks
Baumgartner, Jacob 18:50.22 Dallas Highland Park
Sickler, Ethan 18:51.50 Frisco Wakeland
Konen, Aaron 18:52.00 Conroe Grand Oaks
Nodes, Jackson 18:55.50 Frisco Wakeland
Word, Davis 18:55.60 Frisco Wakeland
Cordova, Jesus 18:57.70 Parkway High School
Hesser, Andrew 18:59.40 Rockwall
Schutze, Jackson 18:59.70 Dallas Jesuit
Casas, Jeremiah 19:01.00 Odessa
Ellett, Cooper 19:01.19 Burkburnett
Piedra, Victor 19:01.63 Royse City
Eubank, Colton 19:01.70 Conroe Grand Oaks
Boyle, Michael 19:01.90 Frisco Wakeland
Bello, Nicholas 19:02.12 The Woodlands
Bissett, Tuscan 19:03.35 Argyle
Barnett, Rex 19:03.86 Argyle
Ahrens, Reese 19:07.90 Rockwall Heath
Lowrey, Andrew 19:08.00 Jayton
ROSE, JACK 19:08.40 Garland Sachse
Deka, Luit 19:08.51 Frisco Liberty
Bautista, Alejandro 19:08.90 Conroe Grand Oaks
Ketkar, Rajas 19:09.69 Frisco Wakeland
Rabel, Roman 19:10.10 Garland Sachse
Schiefer, Ian 19:10.81 Rockwall Heath
Brannan, Zander 19:10.90 Whitesboro
Hernandez, Jonathan 19:11.29 Mesquite Horn
Stahl, Archer 19:11.34 Dallas Highland Park
Hopkins, Jacob 19:12.44 Rockwall
Simms, Brennan 19:13.90 Prosper Rock Hill
Cash, Aiden 19:16.20 Plano Senior HS
Kerr, Ashton 19:16.72 Benton
Bowie, Jalen 19:18.38 Mesquite Horn
Hill, Wade 19:19.85 Royse City
Wellman, Connor 19:21.52 Argyle
Ghyers, Tanner 19:22.00 Valley View
Brown, Jackson 19:22.13 Northwest Nelson
Smith, Erek 19:22.30 Plano Senior HS
Brandon, Carian 19:22.58 Burkburnett
Manning, Matthew 19:25.30 Rockwall
Hinrichsen, Chase 19:25.52 Fort Worth Christian
Schlehuber, Rohan 19:26.03 Dallas Episcopal
Exner, Jesse 19:26.72 Valley View
Tschacher, Samuel 19:26.97 Keller Central
Busby, Brayden 19:27.50 Burleson High
Cargill, Will 19:27.71 Northwest Nelson
Reynolds, Zane 19:29.02 Valley View
Ruml, Spencer 19:29.30 Plano Senior HS
Fulenwider, Cody 19:33.40 Dallas Adams
Simeon, Benedict 19:36.10 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Davidson, Brenden 19:38.82 Royse City
Cothran, Justin 19:39.18 Rockwall
Carter, Harrison 19:39.27 Royse City
Aldana, Anthony 19:39.44 Wolfe City
Mejai, Israel 19:39.90 Garland Sachse
Steen, Keaton 19:39.90 Rockwall Heath
Gonzalez, Leland 19:40.10 Odessa
Payne, JP 19:45.82 Royse City
Albin, Noah 19:48.15 Burkburnett
Hillary, Brodie 19:48.47 Wolfe City
Prichard, Rylan 19:48.47 Birdville High School
Salas, Gerardo 19:48.58 Hereford
Pacheco, Fernando 19:49.10 Dallas Adams
Huffenberger, Luke 19:50.40 Plano Senior HS
Graham, Declan 19:52.09 Dallas Episcopal
Arnold, Tyler 19:53.47 Argyle
Wu, Yutong 19:55.17 Prosper Rock Hill
Krug, Cade 19:57.42 Frisco Liberty
Arnold, Keaton 19:58.03 Burkburnett
Garcia, Alex 19:58.22 Hereford
Shah, Akash 20:00.11 Dallas Highland Park
Kaiser, Brady 20:00.97 Frisco Liberty
Hernandez-Cortez, Jesus 20:02.03 Whitesboro
Lopez, Anthony 20:03.80 Odessa
Windlow, Raiden 20:04.74 Gunter
Corona, Eric 20:05.00 Frisco Liberty
Mitchell, Tyler 20:06.23 Benton
Bissonnette, Jayden 20:08.50 Plano Senior HS
Kinneer, Gregory 20:10.20 Frisco Liberty
Worrell, Preston 20:11.68 Parkway High School
Petrie, Alfred 20:12.40 Northwest Nelson
McDonald, Brody 20:16.52 Gunter
Shaugnessy, Aiden 20:17.10 Rockwall
Brown, O'Shaun 20:19.00 Killeen Shoemaker
Gomez, Alex 20:20.20 Parkway High School
Anderson, Ben 20:20.70 Rockwall
Calderon, Angel 20:33.46 Hereford
Hughes, Ross 20:34.80 Rockwall Heath
Monzon, Erick 20:39.10 Dallas Adams
Nava, Giovanni 20:39.42 Valley View
Latham, Taylor 20:40.31 Gunter
Evans, Preston 20:41.50 Midland Legacy
Sheley, Daniel 20:46.00 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Gilmore, Garrett 20:47.50 Rockwall
Briones, Adam 20:48.22 Odessa
Jenkins, Kaden 20:49.26 Valley View
Lutes, Aiden 20:52.90 Rockwall Heath
Ethan, Dold 20:58.24 Burkburnett
Cartin, Mateo 21:00.46 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Freeman, Parker 21:05.75 Dallas Adams
Carrisales, Manuel 21:07.49 Hereford
Massey, Rmetrius 21:10.00 Burkburnett
Whittaker, Preston 21:13.36 Dallas Adams
Brinlee, Aidan 21:15.57 Whitesboro
Osburn, Jacob 21:23.00 Whitesboro
Inciarte Romay, Kendry 21:26.79 Frisco Liberty
Alford, Thomas 21:27.30 Rockwall
Mauricio, Ivan 21:31.66 Mesquite Horn
Roberts, Devin 21:38.00 Whitesboro
Kreichbaum, Justin 21:41.74 Gunter
Pelcastre, Ulises 21:43.50 Conroe Grand Oaks
Garcia, Jayden 21:46.92 Dallas Adams
Carr, Trent 21:46.95 Gunter
Reed, Luke 21:47.40 Fort Worth Christian
White, Chase 21:53.44 Valley View
Moos, Daegan 22:02.67 Benton
Anguiano, Jorge 22:03.05 Valley View
Aryan, Amogh 22:05.17 Frisco Liberty
Cervantes, Abraham 22:06.49 Hereford
Williams, Tucker 22:26.30 Benton
Kinneer, Clark 22:57.14 Frisco Liberty
Aschenbeck, Brady 23:02.19 Fort Worth Christian
Orms, Trey 23:03.92 Benton
Johnson, Daniel 23:18.00 Whitesboro
Stockton, Haydon 23:26.29 Benton
Jimenez-Garcia, Emmanuel 23:57.30 Frisco Liberty
Gardner, Joseph 24:13.90 Dallas Adams
Marquez, Pavel 24:34.96 Wolfe City
Back to Top

5. JV Elite Girls 5,000 Meter 198 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Belforti, Camila The Woodlands
Velozo, Kendall Royse City
Lyken, Alasia Fort Worth Boswell
Morell, Bailey Northwest Nelson
Winiesdorffer, Olivia The Woodlands
Curry, Nia Northwest Nelson
Howard, Hannah Rockwall
Snavely, Anna The Woodlands
Howard, Sarah Rockwall
Konar, Eliana Northwest Nelson
Adams, Lilian Frisco Liberty
Rance, Ruby McKinney North
Jaussi, Teagan Frisco Liberty
Paine, Alexis Prosper Rock Hill
Hayes, Abbigail The Woodlands
Whitmire, Presley Northwest Nelson
Wilder, Stella The Woodlands
Waddle, Lani Northwest Nelson
Garcia, Luna Fort Worth Boswell
Belforti, Valentina The Woodlands
Castillo, Yizel Mansfield Legacy
Howard, Emily Rockwall
Sedlock, Emma Frisco Wakeland
Sahota, Sohana Northwest Nelson
Williams, Sarai Royse City
Embry, Mallory 19:38.20 Lewisville Marcus
Jiranek, Grace 19:50.50 Lewisville Hebron
Coleman, Danielle 19:58.80 Flower Mound
Huckeba, Ella 20:20.35 Lewisville Hebron
Post, Dylan 21:09.48 Denton Guyer
UNDERWOOD, TAIGHAN 21:15.90 Fort Worth Boswell
Hendrickson, Audrey 21:21.30 Carroll High School
Kelly, Clare 21:30.00 Carroll High School
Sereno, Vanessa 21:38.58 McKinney North
Martinez, Karol 21:45.00 Lewisville Hebron
Kaiser, Gabriella 21:52.10 Denton Guyer
Weklar, Abigail 21:54.80 Denton Guyer
Lemon, Avery 21:55.50 Lewisville Hebron
Oltmanns, Abby 22:00.46 Keller
Jackson, Mikai 22:01.10 Lewisville Hebron
Fagg, Gracie 22:03.50 Garland Sachse
Keener, Raegan 22:03.84 Rockwall Heath
Wilkins, Grace 22:07.30 Keller
Griffiths, Ryann 22:07.73 Prosper Rock Hill
Martinez, Jazmin 22:08.90 Garland Sachse
Liang, Emily 22:09.45 Keller
Copeland, Jillian 22:11.47 Lewisville Hebron
Germany, Julia 22:15.35 Denton Guyer
Reichardt, Kate 22:17.90 Rockwall Heath
Tullos, Caitlin 22:18.95 Flower Mound
Rothe, Sarah 22:23.34 The Woodlands
Hubiak, Emma 22:23.50 Lewisville Hebron
Rodriguez, Karla 22:24.15 Keller
Worth, Aubrey 22:25.60 Plano Senior HS
Johnson, Greta 22:27.29 Garland Sachse
Wilson, Katherine 22:28.49 Flower Mound
Russo, Logan 22:29.25 Keller
Tschantz, Maddie 22:29.52 Plano West
Barajas, Shaina 22:31.60 Plano West
Rutty, Mackenzie 22:43.30 Denton Guyer
Krembs, Minami 22:44.41 Frisco Wakeland
Baeza, Isabella 22:45.01 Lewisville Marcus
Pendleton, Sutton 22:51.80 Denton Guyer
Badgett, Haley 22:52.03 Carroll High School
Wilsey, Taylor 22:53.24 Lewisville Marcus
McQuaid, Caroline 22:53.48 Plano West
Mcbain, Zoey 22:53.71 Flower Mound
Tomkins, Emma 22:56.05 Carroll High School
Wills, Kierra 22:57.30 Rockwall
Reece, Riley 23:01.47 Flower Mound
Crull, Carleigh 23:04.20 Denton Guyer
Horner, Mekenzie 23:05.23 Flower Mound
Eads, Madison 23:07.79 Keller
Murphy, Reese 23:09.98 Keller Central
Clark, Elena 23:10.20 Frisco Wakeland
Austin, Kaylee 23:12.20 McKinney North
Flores, Carly 23:14.40 Rockwall Heath
Begay, Anevay 23:14.62 Mansfield Legacy
Lee, Abigail 23:16.13 Rockwall
Kaneira, Lauren 23:17.74 Flower Mound
Waller, Hayley 23:21.60 Keller Central
Acevedo, Marisol 23:21.90 Northwest Nelson
Parham, Gabby 23:22.34 Northwest Nelson
Immaneni, Tanvi 23:23.96 Flower Mound
Rowe, Gabriela 23:25.30 Plano Senior HS
Ortega, Aaliyah 23:25.60 Plano Senior HS
Cheverton, Amy 23:26.70 Flower Mound
Harre, Katelyn 23:32.03 Keller
Beall, Reese 23:36.83 Carroll High School
Embess, Olivia 23:42.80 Plano West
Winterburn, Maya 23:43.50 Flower Mound
Casarez, Scarlet 23:45.00 Royse City
Cartwright, Tori 23:45.90 Lewisville Hebron
Sheeran, Addison 23:47.21 McKinney North
King, Sadie 23:48.70 Prosper Rock Hill
Sanderson, Sofia 23:56.78 Northwest Nelson
Lincecum, Yesenia 23:57.10 McKinney North
Clapp, Taylor 23:58.96 Frisco Liberty
Kakel, Hemma 24:02.70 Frisco Wakeland
Morgan, Tyha 24:02.85 Frisco Liberty
Townzen, Caitlyn 24:04.70 Keller
Pritchard, Susan 24:05.76 Denton Guyer
Enright, Adanech 24:06.61 Frisco Wakeland
Rojo, Arianna 24:15.90 Plano Senior HS
Melton, Holdyn 24:16.20 Plano Senior HS
Martinez, Victoria 24:18.22 Garland Sachse
Sallee, Ryleigh 24:21.50 Northwest Nelson
Mendez, Helen 24:21.57 Mansfield Legacy
Mele, Charlotte 24:23.10 Plano Senior HS
Savage, Faith 24:25.00 Richland
Gross, Savannah 24:31.70 Denton Guyer
Marianna, Castaneda 24:32.16 Rockwall
Landrum, Ariana 24:32.91 Northwest Nelson
Olalde, Sophia 24:33.12 Garland Sachse
Gornell, Lilah 24:43.80 Carroll High School
Llamas, Mia 24:43.80 Keller Central
Hopkin, Whitney 24:44.61 Flower Mound
Marburg, Haley 24:51.50 Carroll High School
Wilkes, Rachael 24:52.23 Keller Central
Rajadurai, Lydia 24:53.13 Flower Mound
Stewart, Faith 24:56.10 Rockwall
Hinds, Zayley 24:56.20 Rockwall Heath
Robles, Isabella 24:59.16 Mansfield Legacy
Bowman, Kennedy 25:00.60 Frisco Wakeland
Yeager, Kate 25:12.00 Frisco Wakeland
Jackson, Milana 25:13.85 Richland
Givens, Mattilyn 25:15.19 Prosper Rock Hill
Kaiser, Lily 25:16.76 Frisco Liberty
Johnson, Jessica 25:19.63 Plano West
MAGALLON, JULIA 25:22.93 Garland Sachse
Whipple, Capri 25:23.51 Garland Sachse
Syed, Nisha 25:28.10 Plano Senior HS
Bowles, Paisley 25:33.60 Carroll High School
Raynor, Megan 25:37.80 Denton Guyer
Keefer, Madison 25:45.27 Garland Sachse
Savoie, Emily 25:46.41 Rockwall Heath
Picard, Bella 25:51.94 Lewisville Marcus
Decker, Jordyn 25:55.70 Richland
Callahan, Ava 25:56.84 Lewisville Marcus
Crisler, Alexandria 25:57.18 Mansfield Legacy
Westover, Samantha 26:00.90 Carroll High School
McNeil, Meghan 26:02.88 Rockwall Heath
Fitzgerald, Lauren 26:03.35 Lewisville Marcus
Smith, Avery 26:03.60 Rockwall
Leonard, Maya 26:07.30 Frisco Liberty
Mercer, Leah 26:07.92 Fort Worth Boswell
Furlich, Callie 26:11.11 Carroll High School
Adkison, Colbie 26:13.20 Mansfield Legacy
Shackelford, Emma 26:16.10 Denton Guyer
Guan, Yaxin 26:24.66 Prosper Rock Hill
Dubose, Madalyn 26:25.92 Richland
Clark, Senes 26:26.70 Carroll High School
Whipple, Marie 26:28.30 Garland Sachse
Donahue, Adrianna 26:34.24 Royse City
Jacobson, Catherine 26:43.42 Plano West
Escamilla, Sophie 26:43.80 Rockwall
Rail, Celine 26:49.65 Frisco Wakeland
Liddell, Hailey 26:52.74 Frisco Liberty
Spehar, Cael 26:52.98 Lewisville Marcus
King, Ashley 26:58.50 Rockwall
Eiland, Emerie 26:58.54 Keller Central
Custodio, Sophia 27:00.30 Rockwall
Hayes, Norah 27:06.60 Rockwall
Hernandez, Monika 27:07.28 Garland Sachse
Hinds, Sydney 27:12.21 Rockwall Heath
Hagedorn, Elaina 27:18.37 Richland
Bhojani, Raisha 27:19.18 Carroll High School
Curtis, Camryn 27:32.81 Frisco Wakeland
Wright, Khloe 27:34.36 Northwest Nelson
Ramirez, Ania 27:35.73 Mansfield Legacy
Choot, Jessica 27:37.50 Carroll High School
Purifoy, Sasha 27:37.80 Rockwall Heath
Lagarto, Nicole 27:38.70 Prosper Rock Hill
LOPEZ, VANIA 27:43.04 Richland
Cooley, Reese 27:45.70 Rockwall Heath
Salinas, Andrea 27:47.07 Plano West
Keefer, Maicen 27:47.38 Garland Sachse
Kasthuri, Akshita 27:52.00 Carroll High School
Strong, Jailee 27:58.50 Denton Guyer
Perez, Mercedes 28:00.10 Frisco Wakeland
Watson, Allison 28:03.60 Rockwall
Wright, Saxon 28:04.10 Royse City
Hayes, Lillian 28:10.37 Frisco Wakeland
Robison, Abigail 28:11.04 Rockwall Heath
Tanguay, Dakota 28:13.99 Frisco Wakeland
Hernandez, Sofia 28:34.95 Richland
Johnson, Ellie 28:43.20 Frisco Wakeland
Dudley, Vaughn 29:02.22 Frisco Liberty
Alkhatib, Zain 29:03.20 Keller Central
Pena, Camila 29:37.00 Northwest Nelson
Thomas, Neema 29:37.23 Garland Sachse
Shumake, Glory 30:10.80 Rockwall
Runge, Emma 30:18.94 Prosper Rock Hill
Anderson, Brinkley 30:39.41 Richland
PIEDRAS, LEAH 31:09.20 Garland Sachse
Willis, Lily 32:48.01 Frisco Wakeland
Estrada, Jessica 32:52.93 Royse City
Burkle, Annaliese 35:07.62 Frisco Liberty
Back to Top

6. JV Elite Boys 5,000 Meter 234 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Terry, Brody Northwest Nelson
Loftus, William Dallas St Marks
Meredith, Brady The Woodlands
Belforti, Oliver The Woodlands
Lozano, Yonathan Royse City
Thompson, Langston Royse City
Cernik, Andrew The Woodlands
Valerio, Mattias Royse City
Greyling, Barend Christian The Woodlands
Nimley, Israel Royse City
Maner, Austin Prosper Rock Hill
Park, Brayden The Woodlands
Casias, Giovanni 15:46.00 Keller
Israel, Hernandez 16:45.27 Fort Worth Boswell
Hunter, Ian 17:23.84 Flower Mound
Park, Sky 17:26.80 Dallas St Marks
Mercer, Tyler 17:31.96 Fort Worth Boswell
Williams, Alvin 17:34.00 Flower Mound
Gyure, Brayden 17:35.09 Frisco Reedy
Kocher, Caden 17:41.82 Lewisville Hebron
Bowles, Owen 17:42.70 Fort Worth Boswell
Sibbett, Jack 17:42.80 Carroll High School
Garcia, Matthew 17:43.75 The Woodlands
Casias, Demetrius 17:51.70 Keller
Dyer, Noah 17:52.50 Prosper Rock Hill
Hayden, Labianca 17:52.60 Frisco Wakeland
Edmond, Alastair 17:55.03 The Woodlands
Hedengren, Tyler 17:55.34 The Woodlands
Yates, Mason 17:56.10 Flower Mound
Wilson, Ethan 17:56.45 Keller
Calderon, Sebastian 17:56.50 The Woodlands
Lester, Manny 17:59.79 Lewisville Hebron
Daniels, Owen 18:02.20 Fort Worth Boswell
Arends, Andrew 18:03.28 Frisco Reedy
Pittner, Joshua 18:03.34 Flower Mound
Choe, Matthew 18:04.70 Flower Mound
Masson, Devin 18:05.70 Carroll High School
Cook, Tai 18:07.15 The Woodlands
Siddiqui, Raahem 18:08.50 Carroll High School
Redding, Leonardo 18:09.22 Flower Mound
Bowers, Wilson 18:11.00 Dallas St Marks
Roeren, Alex 18:11.79 Frisco Reedy
Lyda, Austin 18:12.70 Flower Mound
Lorenzo, Sebastian 18:14.48 Lewisville Hebron
Bedwell, Aidan 18:15.30 Carroll High School
Parker, Jonah 18:15.36 Flower Mound
Pinabel, Tanner 18:15.73 Plano West
Shaw, Parker 18:15.84 Flower Mound
Herlin, Jackson 18:19.94 Fort Worth Boswell
Arriaga, Jadyn 18:19.97 Mansfield Legacy
Aouadi, Rakon 18:21.70 Denton Guyer
Garza, Luis 18:24.02 Royse City
Markham, Riley 18:25.95 Mansfield Legacy
Rosengren, Brandon 18:26.24 Denton Guyer
Buemi, Aaron 18:32.30 Flower Mound
Rutty, Michael 18:32.30 Denton Guyer
Dowdy, Grayson 18:33.37 Lewisville Hebron
Jones, Ethan 18:34.11 Lewisville Hebron
Clark, Porter 18:36.47 Keller
Ayres, Landon 18:36.60 McKinney North
Urias, Anthony 18:38.20 Lewisville Hebron
Ezell, Alex 18:40.00 Lewisville Hebron
Hillyard, Luke 18:40.87 Keller
Maier, Zachary 18:41.58 Flower Mound
Contreras, Jack 18:41.97 Lewisville Marcus
Portillo, Edwin 18:45.02 Plano West
Lin, Jeffrey 18:45.50 Plano West
Rodvold, Nicolas 18:48.40 McKinney North
Schmidt, Tyler 18:49.03 Flower Mound
Butler, Zachary 18:49.19 McKinney North
Berry, Jack 18:56.40 Denton Guyer
Lester, Jonathan 18:57.10 Lewisville Hebron
Morgan, Ross 18:57.30 Dallas Highland Park
CARTWRIGHT, REAGAN 18:58.84 Fort Worth Boswell
Condensa, Christian 18:59.53 Lewisville Hebron
Tomlinson , Robert 19:02.60 Lewisville Hebron
Baird, Dylan 19:03.40 McKinney North
Rosas, Diego 19:04.03 Mansfield Legacy
Finnane, Ben 19:04.15 Lewisville Hebron
Gourdon, Quentin 19:12.00 Carroll High School
Lightfoot, Dylan 19:13.00 Lewisville Hebron
Zhang, Henry 19:13.90 Plano West
Deaton, Gavin 19:17.70 Northwest Nelson
Mader, Chase 19:17.94 Carroll High School
Cox, Will 19:18.75 Lewisville Hebron
Doty, Noah 19:19.10 Keller
Maurer, Gavin 19:19.26 Keller
Zamorano, Cody 19:21.94 Frisco Wakeland
Hussain, Najam 19:23.95 Frisco Reedy
Rosario, Jacob 19:25.63 Frisco Reedy
Baker, Oliver 19:28.27 Flower Mound
Gunde, Amal 19:28.80 Plano West
Cantu, David 19:29.84 Frisco Reedy
Boyle, Tanner 19:30.30 Flower Mound
Hoffman, Jonah 19:30.60 Northwest Nelson
Colson, Samuel 19:30.70 Mansfield Legacy
Hannon, Nate 19:36.67 Keller
Aryes, Zachary 19:40.25 McKinney North
Doty, Ryan 19:40.60 Keller
Hudson, Sam 19:41.70 Keller
Kumar, Rohan 19:42.01 Carroll High School
Mills, Sawyer 19:42.70 Dallas Highland Park
Wood, Caleb 19:42.74 Lewisville Marcus
Patterson, Sebastian 19:45.10 Mansfield Legacy
Spicer, Jack 19:46.50 Northwest Nelson
Crespo, Chris 19:47.00 Dallas Highland Park
Sadruddin, Ailesh 19:47.30 Dallas St Marks
Gantz, Cody 19:51.80 Keller Central
Vineyard, Cody 19:52.82 Lewisville Marcus
Miller, Nathan 19:53.70 McKinney North
Brezina, Baylen 19:54.00 Frisco Wakeland
Burke, Hayden 19:54.35 Mansfield Legacy
Dunn, Brett 19:58.24 Frisco Reedy
Olsen, Hunter 19:58.29 Lewisville Marcus
Fuller, Michael 19:58.57 Carroll High School
Lowe, Calel 19:59.40 Keller Central
Torres, Dylan 20:00.59 Carroll High School
Godinez, Gavin 20:00.90 Northwest Nelson
Haruvy, Ethan 20:01.60 Plano West
Beadle, Mason 20:04.33 Frisco Wakeland
Baker, Matthew 20:05.70 Denton Guyer
Gonda, Tobin 20:07.30 Keller Central
Hill, Thomas 20:09.57 Frisco Wakeland
Galasso, Gavin 20:10.34 Mansfield Legacy
Richardson, Ethan 20:10.50 Plano West
Kaup, Drew 20:10.90 Lewisville Hebron
Mittelstet, Luke 20:11.07 Frisco Wakeland
Kavelish, James 20:11.80 Denton Guyer
Calvin, Carter 20:13.00 Carroll High School
Montgomery, Adalai 20:13.40 Keller Central
Gobalakrishna, Jayden 20:16.75 Keller
Wilson, Walker 20:17.40 Garland Sachse
Davis, Cameron 20:20.00 Plano Senior HS
Smith, Sam 20:20.67 Plano West
McArtor, John 20:23.30 Dallas Highland Park
Heimbach, Hanan 20:23.50 Keller
Wing, Wesley 20:25.00 Plano Senior HS
Garcia, Ayden 20:25.44 Royse City
Roberts, Dominic 20:26.03 Lewisville Marcus
Smith, Corey 20:28.36 Royse City
Hall, Thomas 20:28.75 Carroll High School
Cicero, Blake 20:30.10 Denton Guyer
Aldis, Nathan 20:31.40 Dallas St Marks
Norton, Braylon 20:31.84 Frisco Wakeland
Tako, Obenson 20:39.10 Denton Guyer
Redd, Gaige 20:39.70 Rockwall Heath
Vivanco, German 20:41.30 Carroll High School
Hoak, Henry 20:41.94 Dallas St Marks
Speier, Kai 20:42.76 Carroll High School
Glennon, Anthony 20:43.30 Dallas Highland Park
Mallat, Preston 20:45.05 Dallas Highland Park
Johnson, Luke 20:45.85 Dallas Highland Park
Turner, Jarrett 20:51.40 Dallas Highland Park
Hays, Ethan 20:55.60 Plano Senior HS
Cilio, Jackson 20:58.40 Rockwall
Vacek, Bradley 20:59.28 Frisco Wakeland
Clifford, Will 21:01.60 Dallas St Marks
Wright, Jaxon 21:02.10 Northwest Nelson
Oliver, Austin 21:07.00 Garland Sachse
Stevens, Andrew 21:07.30 Royse City
Pascual, Orlando 21:10.09 Northwest Nelson
Gournay, Benjamin 21:11.40 Plano Senior HS
Wineteer, Cody 21:11.44 Prosper Rock Hill
Valendy, Judah 21:13.70 Keller Central
Bunch, Maddox 21:15.70 Plano Senior HS
MCDONALD, JACOB 21:16.30 Garland Sachse
Nettleton, Philip 21:16.70 Dallas Highland Park
Dichiara, Rocco 21:18.00 Northwest Nelson
Chaput, Aaron 21:19.53 Plano Senior HS
Deng, Alan 21:21.40 Carroll High School
Dirks, Nolan 21:23.25 Lewisville Marcus
Smith, Joshua 21:29.79 Garland Sachse
Hariaczyi, Ethan 21:30.77 Frisco Wakeland
Edwards, Thomas 21:31.39 Prosper Rock Hill
Havens, Jack 21:33.10 Rockwall
Kc, Shushanta 21:37.21 Keller Central
Brooks, John 21:39.95 Rockwall Heath
Mertens, Easton 21:40.60 Rockwall
Davilla, Colton 21:41.96 Royse City
Chandler, John 21:42.83 Dallas Highland Park
Sanghvi, Amar 21:43.66 Plano West
May, Logan 21:46.20 Keller Central
McQuistion, Luke 21:49.99 Rockwall
Montgomery, Samuel 21:52.00 Keller Central
Moss, Quinton 21:55.74 Rockwall Heath
Hernandez, Lukas 21:58.36 Garland Sachse
Ramirez, Manuel 21:58.46 Royse City
Tzivon, Amit 21:58.70 Plano West
Garcia, Aleks 21:59.07 Garland Sachse
Lynch, Jack 22:00.35 Lewisville Marcus
Siders, Ethan 22:01.36 Northwest Nelson
Hang, Alexevritt 22:05.00 Prosper Rock Hill
Wilkes, Alexander 22:05.40 Keller Central
Just, Aden 22:08.45 Garland Sachse
Standridge, Kellan 22:16.61 Plano West
Tatom, Jake 22:17.70 Rockwall
Hood, Dylan 22:18.60 Plano Senior HS
Goel, Aditya 22:19.30 Dallas St Marks
Mittal, Akul 22:20.40 Dallas St Marks
Wang, Andy 22:21.50 Dallas St Marks
Desimone, Alexander 22:22.70 Northwest Nelson
Peltz, Erik 22:30.47 Dallas Highland Park
Karthik, Abhinav 22:31.42 Plano West
Tolmachoff, James 22:33.97 Keller Central
Robinson, Ethan 22:36.60 Rockwall Heath
Jackson, Ethan 22:42.64 Royse City
McQuaid, Shane 22:46.82 Plano West
Sherrard, Jack 22:55.14 Rockwall
Vargas, Kristofer 22:57.50 Prosper Rock Hill
Robinette, Luke 23:00.80 Rockwall
Leonard, Ayden 23:11.30 Garland Sachse
Staley, Brenden 23:12.00 Rockwall
Lemons, Luke 23:21.40 Dallas St Marks
Brewer, Harrison 23:23.00 Northwest Nelson
Cherukuri, Praneel 23:46.60 Dallas Highland Park
Luu, Spencer 23:53.02 Dallas Highland Park
Duncan, Luke 23:53.27 Dallas Highland Park
Garrett, Michael 24:20.10 Rockwall
Garner, Carson 24:27.38 Royse City
Jimenez, Joshua 24:34.92 Prosper Rock Hill
Kaeding, Charles 24:42.75 Prosper Rock Hill
Soto, Ethan 24:44.20 Keller Central
Ye, Andrew 24:46.40 Dallas St Marks
Ali Tahir, Zackery 25:20.80 Prosper Rock Hill
Tyson, Charles 25:32.38 Rockwall
Liu, Jason 26:02.40 Prosper Rock Hill
Crayton, Preston 26:54.80 Rockwall Heath
Henderson, Caleb 27:04.80 Rockwall
Bridger, Chris 27:12.30 Rockwall
Ly, Jason 27:25.80 Prosper Rock Hill
Young, Remy 27:26.59 Rockwall Heath
Borra, Naga 27:45.20 Prosper Rock Hill
Kandury, Chatur 27:50.82 Prosper Rock Hill
Patino, Ethan 32:12.10 Rockwall
Back to Top

7. JV Open Girls 5,000 Meter 129 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ayyoub, Christine Keller
Cortes Pinedo, Camila Lewisville Marcus
Davis, Ava Lewisville Marcus
Brinkerhoff, Aislyn Flower Mound
Kissinger, Olivia Lewisville Marcus
Parris, Sophia Flower Mound
Pelayo, Ashley Burleson High
Barajas, Vanessa Dallas Adams
Pope, Dakota Lewisville Marcus
Evans, Amaya Burleson High
Doll, Reagan Lewisville Marcus
Taylor, Skylar Lewisville Marcus
Mekbeb-Gillett, Mariam Dallas Episcopal
Hoffman, Madison Lewisville Marcus
Ortolani, Selene Plano Senior HS
Pickens, Abby Dallas Episcopal
Clardy, Mackenzie Lewisville Marcus
Ayyoub, Nancy Keller
Cortez, Kallan Lewisville Marcus
Goeke, Stephanie Lewisville Marcus
Raisinghani, Aria Lewisville Marcus
Garza, Aubrey Keller
Brown, Isabelle McKinney North
Manderfield, Audrey Lewisville Marcus
Doll, Riley Lewisville Marcus
Doll, Ryan Lewisville Marcus
Cortez, Kyah Lewisville Marcus
Lin, Cindy Dallas Episcopal
arcuri , ashlin Lewisville Marcus
Garcia, Erika Lewisville Marcus
Sanchez, Gabrielle 20:40.80 Keller
Mccarroll, Autumn 21:07.90 Lewisville Marcus
Clark, Kailyn 21:49.27 Lewisville Marcus
Shridhar, Samika 22:08.90 Keller
Brown, Naomi 22:29.80 Frisco Reedy
Stutz, Zella 22:51.06 Lewisville Marcus
Fisher, Chloe 23:31.34 Carroll High School
Gallagher, Molly 23:49.20 Frisco Reedy
Andrews, Bree 23:49.65 Lewisville Hebron
Bodine, Kamryn 23:49.74 Lewisville Marcus
Moody, Natalie 24:01.28 Flower Mound
Dutcher, Gabriella 24:20.50 Frisco Reedy
Vertekar, Aarohi 24:25.88 Frisco Reedy
Bradley, Braeden 24:30.10 Plano Senior HS
Ferrell, Abby 24:33.40 Lewisville Hebron
Espinoza, Alexa 24:33.70 Lewisville Hebron
Laskowski, Sophie 24:38.40 Flower Mound
Adamian, Addison 25:02.60 Carroll High School
Grubenhoff, Jillian 25:09.20 Plano Senior HS
Lambert, Emerson 25:16.44 Frisco Reedy
Lozano, Ana 25:16.97 Dallas Adams
Locke, Lucy 25:21.93 Frisco Reedy
Cooper, Delaney 25:22.00 Carroll High School
Benson, Raya 25:25.74 Keller
Rotthoff, Elena 25:28.01 Burleson High
Brennan, Abby 25:35.90 Plano Senior HS
Romero, Abigail 25:43.94 Lewisville Marcus
Sivakumar, Ritu 25:45.00 Flower Mound
Lovett, Addy 25:45.06 Keller
deSantiago, Scarlett 25:45.60 Plano Senior HS
Stout, Allison 25:46.40 Plano Senior HS
Schiffman, Allison 25:46.70 Plano Senior HS
Valiga, Elliotte 25:54.50 Lewisville Hebron
Coleman, Elizabeth 25:59.80 Plano Senior HS
Boone, Elliot 26:02.20 Lewisville Hebron
Ruiz, Nycole 26:12.80 Carroll High School
Markley, Lauren 26:17.30 Plano Senior HS
Dashiell, Mary 26:18.20 Plano Senior HS
Swanson, Ava 26:23.30 Carroll High School
Duran, Denise 26:27.37 Dallas Adams
Peralta, Giselle 26:39.77 Mesquite Horn
Janecek, Luchier 26:53.90 Keller
Epping, Mai 26:56.25 Flower Mound
Whitman, Carissa 26:56.86 Lewisville Marcus
Kaup, Ashlyn 27:09.00 Lewisville Hebron
Truong, Kaleena 27:09.51 Burleson High
Besgen, Madie 27:11.60 Carroll High School
Minor, Talaine 27:15.99 McKinney North
Cornuaud, Elaine 27:25.90 Plano Senior HS
Lackey, Reese 27:29.38 Carroll High School
Kaur, Jassmin 27:34.33 Frisco Reedy
Akridge, Piper 27:38.90 Plano Senior HS
Marka, Snigdha 27:41.60 McKinney North
Torres, Melanie 27:46.76 Dallas Adams
Anderson, Caroline 27:48.10 Frisco Reedy
Martinez Perez, Melissa 27:48.40 Plano Senior HS
Maltos, Juliet 27:50.30 Mesquite Horn
Peacock, Grace 27:53.05 Carroll High School
Villareal, Jocelyn 28:02.83 Burleson High
Romero, Jacqueline 28:04.60 Plano Senior HS
Hoang, Jenny 28:07.11 Burleson High
Benguesmia, Selina 28:07.80 Plano Senior HS
Bellamy, Vivian 28:15.10 Plano Senior HS
Gould, Elizabeth 28:28.00 Keller
Amarneethi, Anjana 28:39.20 Frisco Reedy
Hinze, Abrielle 28:56.10 Plano Senior HS
Currey, Laine 28:57.39 Lewisville Marcus
Cusack, Addison 28:57.61 McKinney North
Muniz, Ximena 29:06.77 Dallas Adams
Covington, Zoey 29:21.00 Lewisville Hebron
Thurman, Piper 29:28.24 Burleson High
Ramirez, Jacqueline 29:30.33 Dallas Adams
Zaelit, Lena 29:39.57 Keller
Hughes, Leah 29:48.30 McKinney North
Palma, Mikhaila 29:55.57 Flower Mound
McDermott, Emma 29:59.61 Keller
Longoria, Natalie 30:18.08 Dallas Adams
Hernandez, Emily 30:28.06 Carroll High School
Cotten, Makayla 30:28.11 Lewisville Marcus
Fregene, Sero 30:29.84 Keller
SanJuan, Valeria 30:47.33 Dallas Adams
Collins, Avery 31:07.40 Plano Senior HS
Egger, Ashley 31:25.90 Carroll High School
Beckham, Samantha 31:54.60 Plano Senior HS
Garcia, Emily 32:03.90 Lewisville Marcus
Keeton, Maliyah 32:19.22 Mesquite Horn
Bonilla, Genesis 32:31.70 Plano Senior HS
Sanders, Rachel 33:06.78 Carroll High School
Kuffel, Olivia 33:17.50 Plano Senior HS
Freeman, Sofia 33:50.65 Carroll High School
Myers, Ava 33:54.42 Carroll High School
Burton, Grace 34:18.65 Carroll High School
Siddeswara, Lineysha 34:28.23 Keller
Cho, Olivia 34:28.28 Frisco Reedy
Hostetler, Hailey 34:29.94 Carroll High School
Ford, Lucille 34:34.09 Carroll High School
Hoover, Courtney 34:39.70 Plano Senior HS
Meza, Sandra 35:00.00 Dallas Adams
Nunez, Miranda 35:50.20 Plano Senior HS
Back to Top

8. JV Open Boys 5,000 Meter 244 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pittman, Alexander Carroll High School
Bustamante, Daniel Founders Classical Academy of Le
Lozano, Tanner Frisco Wakeland
Benitez, Isaiah Fort Worth Boswell
Palmer, Daniel Founders Classical Academy of Le
Sada, Aaron Dallas Episcopal
Early, Noah Lewisville Marcus
Cotton, Jason Fort Worth Boswell
Moridani, Sina Frisco Reedy
Vega, Aureliano Founders Classical Academy of Le
Clark, Lancelot Lewisville Marcus
Jones, Dylane Plano Senior HS
Weiss, Carter Carroll High School
Pueskans, Keidan Lewisville Marcus
Golembeski, Jack Dallas Jesuit
Sarbeng, David Frisco Reedy
Morgan, Timothy Lewisville Marcus
Kersting, Parker Carrollton Prince of Peace
Amosson, Ignatio Lewisville Hebron
Saffold, Vance Carrollton Prince of Peace
Martinez, Mauro Carroll High School
Warren, Steven Founders Classical Academy of Le
Mages, Drew Carrollton Prince of Peace
Ochoa, Santigo Lewisville Marcus
Harris, Noah Founders Classical Academy of Le
Smith, Ryan Lewisville Marcus
Mallona, Xavier Founders Classical Academy of Le
Johnson, Tate Fort Worth Boswell
Patel, Rohan Founders Classical Academy of Le
OHUMAEGBULEM, Emeka Lewisville Hebron
Fu, Ethan Carroll High School
Grimes, Tanner Lewisville Marcus
Schutze, Parker Dallas Jesuit
Bosemani, Madhavan Carroll High School
Schick, Graysen Carroll High School
Cornejo, Andre Dallas Jesuit
Ruiz, Daniel Lewisville Marcus
Gehan, Kesler Carrollton Prince of Peace
Miller, Joel Carrollton Prince of Peace
Mosley, Zech Jayton
Roten, Brendan Gunter
Jaudes, William 16:02.75 Dallas Highland Park
Uc, Joseph 16:31.08 Rockwall Heath
Nystrom, Andrew 17:29.70 Carroll High School
Roller, David 17:47.42 McKinney Christian Academy
Bathish, Hudson 18:09.31 Lewisville Marcus
Zhu, Henry 18:17.80 Keller
Irrobali, Ethan 18:19.10 Dallas Jesuit
Plata, Alejandro 18:23.71 Richland
Tucker, Jonathan 18:39.01 Fort Worth Boswell
Thomas, Anthony 18:44.50 Carroll High School
Freeman, Lance 18:46.83 Richland
Bowen, Mitchell 18:56.20 Carroll High School
Messett, Lochlan 18:56.67 Flower Mound
Jiranek, Cole 18:57.31 Lewisville Hebron
Penner, Zion 18:58.22 Lewisville Marcus
Colon, Andrew 19:00.00 Lewisville Marcus
Kamalia, Nikhel 19:01.09 Carroll High School
Catullo, Nic 19:02.50 McKinney Christian Academy
Medina, Justice 19:08.10 Richland
Hudak, Mason 19:14.49 Burleson High
Wang, Andrew 19:15.96 Carroll High School
Rey, Brody 19:17.69 Burleson High
Pinto, Jesse 19:20.89 Richland
Zavala, Isaiah 19:21.87 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Ebitz, Curtis 19:25.78 Fort Worth Boswell
Wyatt, Jadyn 19:28.81 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Howard, Matthew 19:34.30 Denton Guyer
Bowman, Stephen 19:34.70 Richland
Beltran, Roberto 19:39.39 Richland
Yu, Paul 19:40.63 Lewisville Hebron
Atkinson, Noah 19:42.30 Richland
Rudd, Matthew 19:43.42 Burleson High
Wong, Max 19:47.80 Keller
Matthews, Ian 19:49.67 Flower Mound
Lybbert, Xander 19:56.07 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Shomin, Alex 19:56.40 Dallas Jesuit
Lutz, Evan 20:00.53 Burleson High
Brown, Jackson 20:03.10 Plano Senior HS
King, Keegan 20:10.95 Frisco Wakeland
Trusty, Aiden 20:13.20 McKinney North
Sukhia, Jack 20:13.50 McKinney Christian Academy
MERCADO, Manuel 20:14.82 Frisco Reedy
Cathey, Aidan 20:15.09 Frisco Reedy
ASHBY, DOHNOVA 20:16.03 Fort Worth Boswell
Youngblood, Connor 20:17.90 Burleson High
Tessier, Wyatt 20:19.00 McKinney Christian Academy
Romney, Max 20:20.75 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Leburu, Rishi 20:25.28 Frisco Reedy
Tanner, Jaxon 20:27.50 Dallas Jesuit
Wenham, Aidan 20:32.80 Keller
Petrie, William 20:33.24 Flower Mound
Bauer, Jackson 20:33.91 McKinney North
Cho, Won-Daniel 20:40.90 Frisco Reedy
Martinez, Ethan 20:41.39 Burleson High
Woodward, Gavin 20:42.00 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Oviedo, Marco 20:45.00 Mesquite Horn
JACINTO, KEVIN 20:45.27 Mesquite Horn
Modrzejewski, Quinn 20:45.30 Keller
Potdar, Aarav 20:47.16 Flower Mound
GARDINE, TYLER 20:48.77 Fort Worth Boswell
Gicheru, Adam 20:49.69 McKinney Christian Academy
Samuels, Mitchell 20:51.40 Lewisville Marcus
Bennett, Ronin 20:56.87 Flower Mound
Miller, Colton 20:58.59 McKinney Christian Academy
Kloser, Kaiden 20:58.96 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Albus, Ben 20:59.80 Dallas Jesuit
Johnson, Dane 20:59.81 McKinney Christian Academy
Bigelow, Will 20:59.93 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Nazareth, Kevin 21:00.90 Dallas Jesuit
Gloor, Zach 21:01.90 Lewisville Hebron
Rush, Gavin 21:02.08 Frisco Reedy
Nankas, Cash 21:04.90 Lewisville Hebron
Brown, Luke 21:10.60 Lewisville Marcus
Reisinger, Wren 21:12.40 Carroll High School
Pollard, Zach 21:13.10 Dallas Jesuit
Moss, James 21:17.70 Plano Senior HS
Green, Elijah 21:18.14 Mesquite Horn
Vidales, Jonathan 21:24.53 Mesquite Horn
McMahon, Nathan 21:26.00 McKinney Christian Academy
CISNEROS, BRYAN 21:26.13 Mesquite Horn
Leeck, Igor 21:28.22 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Lu, Ricky 21:28.26 Lewisville Marcus
Nokes, Ty 21:29.20 Denton Guyer
Rosario, Noah 21:32.33 Frisco Reedy
Gallegos, Sebastion 21:33.64 Richland
Flowers, Grant 21:34.88 Richland
Loh, Peter 21:38.10 Dallas Jesuit
Pepi, Alexander 21:38.20 Lewisville Marcus
Macias, Benjamin 21:44.40 Flower Mound
GLOVER, DEVIN 21:47.49 Mesquite Horn
Price, Will 21:47.80 Carroll High School
Ali, Kazim 21:47.87 Keller
Purcell, Declan 21:50.50 Dallas Jesuit
Crawford, Trenton 21:52.92 Mesquite Horn
Deshotels, Luke 21:55.60 Dallas Jesuit
Taylor, Nicholas 22:07.70 McKinney North
Marotta, Dominic 22:09.30 Carroll High School
Wright, Luke 22:14.63 Frisco Wakeland
Hoel, Lukas 22:19.10 Plano Senior HS
MCNEELY, BECK 22:19.62 Richland
Kerigan, Grayson 22:20.30 Carroll High School
Roper, Emory 22:20.92 Keller
Brittain-Hernandez, Paul 22:21.00 Plano Senior HS
Dhillon, Armaan 22:21.70 Carroll High School
Ng, Eric 22:23.30 Plano Senior HS
Drennon, Archer 22:26.74 Burleson High
Bass, Austin 22:30.41 Frisco Wakeland
Raja, Rayhan 22:36.00 Frisco Reedy
Araujo, Luis 22:38.48 Burleson High
Robles, Erick 22:38.70 Plano Senior HS
Scherrer, Jeremiah 22:43.05 Burleson High
Tucker, Keller 22:44.80 Denton Guyer
Do, Thai 22:45.44 Frisco Wakeland
Loh, Sam 22:45.80 Dallas Jesuit
Adee, Jonathan 22:46.43 Dallas Jesuit
Salyer, Jordan 22:51.02 Burleson High
Lamb, Connor 22:51.08 Flower Mound
Brons, Pierce 22:54.95 Lewisville Hebron
Tippet, Noah 22:56.85 Richland
Blouse, Gabe 22:57.13 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Keith, Austin 22:57.20 Dallas Jesuit
Harper, Austin 23:03.20 Lewisville Hebron
Rodela, Nicholas 23:10.43 Frisco Wakeland
Moore, Jacob 23:11.90 Denton Guyer
Lowe, Kendall 23:16.25 Richland
da Silva, Jantzen 23:19.60 Dallas Jesuit
Folkerts, Gavin 23:22.10 Carroll High School
FUENTES, MATIAS 23:23.31 Richland
Jessop, John 23:24.24 Keller
Mcgee, Rocco 23:24.90 Flower Mound
Clarke, Jack 23:30.80 Carroll High School
Herrmann, Jack 23:31.40 Frisco Wakeland
Speiden, Conner 23:34.51 Frisco Wakeland
Klepikow, Andrew 23:35.50 Carroll High School
Kough, Ben 23:39.71 Burleson High
Alonso, Omar 23:46.76 Richland
Beau, Brown 23:48.10 Plano Senior HS
Garcia, Christopher 23:51.60 Carroll High School
Saadi, Hassan 23:51.80 Carroll High School
Lopez, Marco 23:53.50 Plano Senior HS
Joe, Philip 23:54.15 Frisco Reedy
Shields, Joseph 23:56.30 Denton Guyer
Munoz, Diego 24:01.26 Gunter
Owen, Grayson 24:10.90 Carroll High School
Vuong, Dylan 24:16.00 Plano Senior HS
Stevens, Aiden 24:16.55 Gunter
Sathish, Sriraghav 24:18.00 Keller
McQuigg, Aidan 24:20.50 Lewisville Hebron
Emdy, Jeremy 24:21.80 Lewisville Hebron
Ahluwalia, Harnoor 24:24.60 Frisco Wakeland
Cronin, Jack 24:27.50 Dallas Episcopal
Shock, Steven 24:29.40 Plano Senior HS
Abbott, Ryan 24:34.60 Flower Mound
Stacey, Cade 24:36.00 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Macfee, Sean 24:37.20 Frisco Reedy
Mattei, Thomas 24:40.10 Carroll High School
Holder, Gavin 24:41.25 Valley View
Hagins, Grant 24:43.75 Plano Senior HS
Young, Caleb 24:43.80 Carroll High School
Warren, Taylor 24:45.70 Denton Guyer
Behjoo, Rayan 24:45.90 Carroll High School
Ball, Zane 24:46.77 Burleson High
Rodriguez, Xavier 24:48.84 Lewisville Marcus
Langford, Saoirse 24:50.28 Dallas Adams
Gangisetty, Shaan 24:51.30 Lewisville Marcus
Thoutireddy, Anish 24:54.16 Frisco Wakeland
Lourenco, Lucas 24:55.30 Plano Senior HS
Lin, Noah 24:55.50 Lewisville Marcus
Rodriguez, Eli 25:02.90 Plano Senior HS
Bowen, Ethan 25:05.50 Carroll High School
Leal, Jaden 25:06.50 Lewisville Hebron
Backus, Jaylen 25:11.20 Plano Senior HS
LeGrande, Wilson 25:18.13 Plano Senior HS
Steward, DuShawn 25:32.90 Plano Senior HS
Le, Anthony 25:41.10 Lewisville Hebron
Casey, Maxwell 25:43.61 Plano Senior HS
Speier, Aidan 25:50.10 Carroll High School
Lott, Chase 25:53.45 Fort Worth Boswell
Cardona, Isaiah 26:05.65 Burleson High
Molina, Evan 26:11.30 Lewisville Hebron
Stephenson, Vincent 26:15.33 Burleson High
Kirkwood, Kaden 26:15.67 Richland
Cruz, Jaden 26:35.49 Burleson High
Ruiz, Daniel 26:41.50 Plano Senior HS
Bleeker, Jack 26:55.47 Keller
Sukhia, Hudson 26:57.40 McKinney Christian Academy
CONTREAS, BRIAN 27:06.19 Richland
MacCormack, Ethan 27:07.82 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Brion, Jaxon 27:12.60 McKinney North
Morales, Anthony 27:28.40 Dallas Adams
Crawford, Carter 27:34.72 Lewisville Marcus
Guerra, Luke 27:49.90 Dallas Adams
Moorman, Ben 27:50.18 Dallas Episcopal
Robinson, Dylan 27:55.20 Lewisville Marcus
Castro, Rowan 28:00.30 Carroll High School
Lucio, Cruz 28:13.79 Plano Senior HS
Price, Nick 28:22.92 Carroll High School
Johnson, Ethan 28:24.70 Carroll High School
Morris, Cameron 28:32.30 Denton Guyer
Cox, Joshua 28:37.20 Lewisville Hebron
Rogers, Grady 29:04.58 McKinney Christian Academy
Vazquez, Horacio 29:29.60 McKinney North
Baireddy, Sohan 31:25.00 Carroll High School
Back to Top

9. High School Girls 3200 73 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Irwin, Francis Carrollton Prince of Peace
McCollough, Caroline Founders Classical Academy of Le
Smith, Mia Gunter
Luna, Daisy Valley View
Mok, Katie Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Pontecorvo, Ilaria Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Resnick, Mia Founders Classical Academy of Le
Thompson, Ella Gunter
Miller, Kylie Fort Worth Christian
Carruth, Madelyn Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Chisum, Daylee 11:35.78 Jayton
Nail, Kamryn 12:19.09 Jayton
Chisum, Jace 12:47.00 Jayton
Kanz, Belle 13:08.50 McKinney Christian Academy
Papen, Graysen 13:11.00 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Le, Mian 13:19.00 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Carian, Sydney 13:22.85 Burkburnett
Pogue, Reagan 13:32.35 McKinney Christian Academy
Daisy, Ruelas 13:40.67 Hereford
Le, AiLien 13:45.30 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Cannon, Macaela 13:46.41 Burkburnett
Sheley, Anna 14:02.70 Founders Classical Academy of Le
Kitner, Cadence 14:04.18 Jayton
Cannon, Macie 14:24.03 Burkburnett
Kitzmiller, Leigh-Evan 14:26.32 McKinney Christian Academy
Lybbert, Kjersta 14:27.00 Valley View
Liscano, Zoe 14:28.19 Hereford
Blansett, Shelby 14:31.24 Gunter
Lybbert, Bree 14:37.00 Valley View
Rohm, Ellianna 14:38.98 Hereford
Holden, Grace 14:42.58 Burkburnett
Mendez, Sharlyn 14:44.93 Hereford
Dale, Grace 14:47.37 Fort Worth Christian
Martindale, Mackenzie 14:48.66 Gunter
Allen, Joy 14:49.68 McKinney Christian Academy
Castillo, Zaley 14:52.01 Hereford
Villanueva, Isabella 14:52.60 Burkburnett
Moss, Molly 14:52.75 Valley View
Fisher, Micah 14:53.56 Gunter
Krause, Grace 14:53.70 McKinney Christian Academy
Thomas, Liv 14:53.97 Gunter
Bravo, Aubrey 14:57.10 Hereford
Allen, Josie 15:07.38 McKinney Christian Academy
McLain, Annie 15:13.47 Burkburnett
Hoffman, Ami 15:22.49 Valley View
Gibson, Izzy 15:29.27 Valley View
Blankenship, Emily 15:32.00 Jayton
Rodriguez, Karen 15:32.18 Hereford
Thomas, Abigail 15:34.80 McKinney Christian Academy
Gonzalez, Briana 15:40.29 Valley View
Redford, Reese 15:41.00 Jayton
Kitzmiller, Davie 15:43.65 McKinney Christian Academy
Chastain, Jadyn 15:51.43 McKinney Christian Academy
Weatherly, Kelli 15:58.40 Burkburnett
Haas, Gracyn 16:06.01 Burkburnett
Baldridge, Lainey 16:15.00 Jayton
Welker, Bailea 16:30.38 Burkburnett
Armstrong, Marian 16:37.44 Burkburnett
Kenedy, Tinsley 16:44.57 Burkburnett
Moss, Emma 17:47.80 Valley View
Miller, Samara 17:49.39 Burkburnett
Naas, Jane 18:19.83 Burkburnett
Wood, Koti 20:20.26 Valley View
Miller, Lilly 20:45.07 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Linton, Emma 23:01.90 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Schaper, Felcity 23:09.30 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Kloser, Kaitrina 24:09.48 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Walsh, Mary 26:13.82 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Mcintyre, Brigitte 26:21.91 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Lenski, Renee 27:51.37 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Carter, Ryelle 30:11.82 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Gardner, Maggie 31:24.58 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Schlabach, Addysen 35:04.24 Founders Classical Academy of Fl
Back to Top