Region Highlight: Region 1-6A Team Preseason Standings

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


State powerhouse programs are up and down the Region 1-6A line up. The boys side sees some new guys finding themselves up towards the front.

Flower Mound comes in at the top based on the returning times. They have one of the best returning runners in the country and as sure as one point as you can get as well as strong #2 and #3 runners. If the 3-7 runners can pack up then Flower Mound can be scary good.

Coppell and Northwest Nelson also find themselves in the top five qualifying positions. Coppell returns a solid seven runners. Their strength is their ability to run as a pack. The split from 1-5 is a mere 8.76 seconds and that makes them hard to beat.

Northwest Nelson has a very good top two runners. Their 4-6 runners aren't separated by much, their challenge will be to get the 3-6 spots to drop time to cut the overall split.

As far as familiar faces, perennial qualifiers Southlake Carroll lost some valuable seniors including an All-American, but still check in at the number two spot. Reloading is nothing new to Carroll as the program has only failed to qualify once since 2004 and will be looking to continue that streak. The Carroll 4-7 runners' split is just 6.7 seconds, if they can cut the time between themselves and the #3 guy then they will be in the title hunt.

El Paso Eastwood is looking to continue their state qualification and dominance. Like Carroll, they lost an All-American runner but return three heavy hitters. If their #4 and #5 runners can provide some help to the front guys then Eastwood could be dangerous.


1Flower Mound (TX)146
1) Alex Maier14:43.271
2) Payton Ash15:45.207
3) Johnathan Flint16:05.0213
4) Carter Moates16:21.9228
5) Kirk Jarrett17:01.0397
Average Time: 15:59.29 Total Time: 1:19:56.44 1-5 Split: 2:17.76
6) Nathanael Villalon17:05.07103
7) Erick Lemus17:17.31131
2Southlake Carroll (TX)178
1) Juan Arcila15:56.599
2) Connor Rutledge16:02.1811
3) Enzo Mortimer16:26.1130
4) Nate Lannen16:43.1263
5) Vishnu Nair16:43.7365
Average Time: 16:22.35 Total Time: 1:21:51.73 1-5 Split: 47.14
6) Drew Bliss16:47.1671
7) Jack Myers16:49.9277
3Coppell (TX)188
1) Grant Reese16:27.1732
2) Marcos Bohn16:33.0637
3) Kazmir Carlsen-phelan16:34.9738
4) Garrett Freddo16:35.2139
5) Jacob Turman16:35.9342
Average Time: 16:33.27 Total Time: 1:22:46.34 1-5 Split: 8.76
6) Jackson Walker16:51.3080
7) Cole Lindbeck16:58.1094
4El Paso Eastwood (TX)231
1) Anthony Molina15:38.006
2) Gabriel Armijo15:54.938
3) Kayn Quinones16:18.4926
4) Deric Gamboa16:52.7484
5) Juan Olmos17:06.90107
Average Time: 16:22.21 Total Time: 1:21:51.06 1-5 Split: 1:28.90
6) Pedro Guerra17:07.00108
7) Eddie Gallegos17:10.20115
5Northwest Nelson (TX)253
1) Caleb Bouchard15:30.175
2) Spencer Hataway16:11.6017
3) Peyton Smith16:43.0362
4) Brandon Johnson16:52.3083
5) John Miller16:53.4786
Average Time: 16:26.11 Total Time: 1:22:10.57 1-5 Split: 1:23.30
6) Ben Green16:53.7887
7) Bryce Gyure17:06.45106
6Lewisville Hebron (TX)255
1) Adam Dayani15:18.624
2) Myles Richter16:24.4429
3) Ross McKee16:39.0049
4) Dylan Lowe16:50.0078
5) Carson Yarbrough17:00.0095
Average Time: 16:26.41 Total Time: 1:22:12.06 1-5 Split: 1:41.38
6) Grant Goodrich17:08.52111
7) Harrison Brode17:53.00203
7Marcus (TX)256
1) Luke Bonnneville16:13.4620
2) Sam Babbidge16:39.9352
3) Joseph Tiller16:40.9055
4) Harold Murphey16:41.0056
5) Chris Montgomery16:48.1673
Average Time: 16:36.69 Total Time: 1:23:03.45 1-5 Split: 34.70
6) Seth Zapata16:49.1075
7) Jacob Egan16:50.6279
8Allen (TX)277
1) Colton Meyers16:18.4125
2) Bo Byrd16:32.0134
3) Jonathan Chung16:37.3045
4) Jacob Pruitt16:38.2848
5) Jeremy Carlo17:13.71125
Average Time: 16:39.94 Total Time: 1:23:19.71 1-5 Split: 55.30
6) Landen Bass17:38.02175
7) Josh Santos17:53.60205
9El Paso Americas (TX)340
1) Alek Duran15:58.0310
2) Isaac Flores16:31.1633
3) Jacob Ye16:40.9054
4) Tyler Rodriguez17:12.03120
5) Andres Torres17:13.05123
Average Time: 16:43.03 Total Time: 1:23:35.17 1-5 Split: 1:15.02
6) Kevin Campbell17:25.11146
7) Ethen Rodriguez18:00.87230
10Plano West (TX)358
1) Pete Johnson16:09.4416
2) Cole Wilschetz16:11.7618
3) Preston Wilschetz16:40.8253
4) Collin Surles17:10.40116
5) Carson Wright17:28.98155
Average Time: 16:44.28 Total Time: 1:23:41.40 1-5 Split: 1:19.54
6) George Schupe17:31.20162
7) John Santine17:36.61171
11Abilene (TX)360
1) Kenneth Nowlin16:14.0822
2) Adriel Salinas16:39.2350
3) Justin Reed16:41.8459
4) Henry Alcorta16:45.0369
5) Chris Ibarra17:30.98160
Average Time: 16:46.23 Total Time: 1:23:51.16 1-5 Split: 1:16.90
6) Bailey Aulerich18:44.58328
7) Bryant Scott18:44.64329
12Amarillo Tascosa (TX)458
1) Wes Mcphail15:03.662
2) Gavin Canady16:44.7468
3) Joe Clark17:03.52101
4) Conner Atkinson17:18.85136
5) Erik Zamora17:26.75151
Average Time: 16:43.50 Total Time: 1:23:37.52 1-5 Split: 2:23.09
6) Hector Casonova18:16.53266
7) Hayden Wrinkle18:20.53274
13Duncanville (TX)520
1) Dominik Mitchell16:27.1031
2) Isiaha Price16:45.5070
3) Isaiah Price16:47.9972
4) Nate Donohoe17:01.70100
5) Adam Jasso18:08.30247
Average Time: 17:02.12 Total Time: 1:25:10.59 1-5 Split: 1:41.20
6) Josue Lopez18:22.70279
7) Joel Rodriguez18:31.38298
14Keller Timber Creek (TX)545
1) Braden Lange16:21.0927
2) Walter Reed16:54.7388
3) Jonathan Sanchez17:19.47137
4) Robert Whitaker17:20.43139
5) Richard Gonzalez17:27.93154
Average Time: 17:04.73 Total Time: 1:25:23.65 1-5 Split: 1:06.84
6) Mckay Burnside17:42.67186
7) Micah Pearce17:56.08212
15San Angelo Central (TX)546
1) Tyler Millford16:02.6112
2) Antonio Uriegas17:01.2298
3) Kaleb Martinez17:01.6299
4) Brendon Lowe17:10.86118
5) Damian Espinoza17:58.06219
Average Time: 17:02.87 Total Time: 1:25:14.37 1-5 Split: 1:55.45
6) Dillon Galindo18:08.31248
7) Duncan Furgeson18:25.25287
16Plano East (TX)555
1) Grant Wilcox16:35.8041
2) Jeffrey Sillers16:44.6067
3) Devin Vallejo17:13.40124
4) Hudson Yarborough17:29.55157
5) Ben Walker17:32.89166
Average Time: 17:07.25 Total Time: 1:25:36.24 1-5 Split: 57.09
6) Cade Pinkerton17:57.82217
7) Hunter Akridge17:59.36224
17Midland Senior High School (TX)559
1) Lorenzo Mendez16:18.3823
2) Joeandy Lujan16:51.6981
3) Jacob Phiffer17:18.22133
4) Blake Conzatti17:24.90145
5) John Butler17:38.55177
Average Time: 17:06.35 Total Time: 1:25:31.74 1-5 Split: 1:20.17
6) Nathaniel Muniz17:54.50207
7) Nick Guebara18:16.16264
18El Paso Pebble Hills (TX)578
1) Isaiah Page16:37.2344
2) Rosendo Vasquez16:39.6051
3) Izaiah Ramirez17:07.90109
4) Patrick Duncan17:25.30149
5) Herman Duncan17:59.40225
Average Time: 17:09.89 Total Time: 1:25:49.43 1-5 Split: 1:22.17
6) Matthew Braxton18:00.20228
7) Manny Castaneda18:04.10238
19Keller (TX)586
1) Logan Mitchell16:35.6940
2) Trevor Chapman17:08.34110
3) Timothy Chapman17:14.25126
4) Cameron Klein17:24.18141
5) Colin Torrey17:35.03169
Average Time: 17:11.50 Total Time: 1:25:57.49 1-5 Split: 59.34
6) Michael Signo17:36.01170
7) Thomas Singer17:46.01191
20Denton Guyer (TX)646
1) Christian Taliafero16:36.1443
2) Riley Wood16:58.0093
3) Kyle Johnson17:32.84165
4) Nicholas Williams17:36.66172
5) Austyn McNair17:37.00173
Average Time: 17:16.13 Total Time: 1:26:20.64 1-5 Split: 1:00.86
6) Diego Solis17:39.00178
7) Ben Little17:47.80195
21Weatherford (TX)675
1) Austin Christmas16:38.0047
2) Victor Castro16:43.2464
3) Roberto Munoz17:09.00113
4) Wakilongo Ebake17:56.95215
5) Michael Dinkins18:04.00236
Average Time: 17:18.24 Total Time: 1:26:31.19 1-5 Split: 1:26.00
6) Wakilonga Ebaka18:12.57253
7) Jacob Boudreau18:15.49261
22El Paso Coronado (TX)681
1) Nicholas Gonzalez16:12.0019
2) Liam Walsh16:18.3824
3) Alan Alba16:41.0757
4) Nicolas Kraynick17:42.79187
5) Marco Boisselier19:27.20394
Average Time: 17:16.29 Total Time: 1:26:21.44 1-5 Split: 3:15.20
6) Brett Eastman19:28.37396
7) Giovanni Cortez19:34.24404
23Arlington Bowie (TX)699
1) Davon Rodriguez16:06.4715
2) Devin Rodriguez16:32.6036
3) Isiah Patterson17:04.10102
4) Dominic Rodriguez17:59.71226
5) Malik Price18:40.99320
Average Time: 17:16.77 Total Time: 1:26:23.87 1-5 Split: 2:34.52
6) Ricardo Rodriguez18:42.50325
7) Joshua Santoyo19:10.84379
24McKinney (TX)708
1) Eric Maclean16:32.4035
2) Sage Foster17:14.30127
3) Nicolas Maclean17:25.26148
4) Graeme Maclean17:46.69192
5) Andrew Cope17:54.30206
Average Time: 17:22.59 Total Time: 1:26:52.95 1-5 Split: 1:21.90
6) Emmanuel Martinez18:28.85291
7) John Kalthoff18:38.57314
25Midland Lee (TX)726
1) Chance Ziemann16:37.6846
2) Adrian Ramon17:15.90129
3) Hector Nieto17:30.96159
4) Anthony Ramon17:43.93188
5) Jeremias Carrasco17:53.47204
Average Time: 17:24.39 Total Time: 1:27:01.94 1-5 Split: 1:15.79
6) Trevor Gonzalez18:12.39251
7) Robert Garcia18:50.28342
26McKinney Boyd (TX)775
1) Eric Peacock16:13.7321
2) Cameron Simpson17:19.62138
3) Jake Tucker17:31.66163
4) Hagan Paulson17:57.10216
5) Quinn Smith18:04.00237
Average Time: 17:25.22 Total Time: 1:27:06.11 1-5 Split: 1:50.27
6) Kevin Fritz18:06.58245
7) Nathan Helgenson18:23.70284
27Mansfield High (TX)810
1) Max Ramirez17:05.92104
2) Colby Adler17:16.20130
3) Cody Tecklinburg17:17.93132
4) Caleb Cobb17:41.09184
5) Paolo Pelusi18:14.76260
Average Time: 17:31.18 Total Time: 1:27:35.90 1-5 Split: 1:08.84
6) Velin Kojouharov19:23.00388
7) Leighton Fast19:38.53410
28Keller Central (TX)840
1) Eric Casarez15:11.483
2) Kyle Drzka17:15.18128
3) Austin Kobiske17:39.50180
4) Ethan Shook17:56.31213
5) Garrett Wortham18:39.17316
Average Time: 17:20.33 Total Time: 1:26:41.64 1-5 Split: 3:27.69
6) Rudy Zenteno18:43.04326
7) Dylan Miller18:50.55345
29Lewisville (TX)864
1) Juan Martinez16:42.4061
2) Juan Martinez17:06.10105
3) Tyler Hopkin17:39.87182
4) Kobe Soto17:58.27220
5) Matthew Forbis18:30.80296
Average Time: 17:35.49 Total Time: 1:27:57.44 1-5 Split: 1:48.40
6) Luis Lopez18:37.70313
7) Dillon Eisen18:51.20346
30Arlington Houston (TX)909
1) Cristian Sanchez16:53.0885
2) Osvaldo Vargas17:00.0896
3) Eduardo Santos18:02.20232
4) Anselm Nyambuka18:07.46246
5) Kevin Tankou18:11.60250
Average Time: 17:38.88 Total Time: 1:28:14.42 1-5 Split: 1:18.52
6) Jason Ramirez18:22.80280
7) Rafael Vazquez18:22.93282
31Belton (TX)980
1) Charlie Kallina17:12.60121
2) Luis Barrios17:24.60143
3) Ben Davis17:58.90222
4) Zane Thompson18:04.91239
5) Spencer Liles18:12.80255
Average Time: 17:46.76 Total Time: 1:28:53.81 1-5 Split: 1:00.20
6) David Lara18:31.40299
7) Aj Hernandez18:53.58351
32El Paso Socorro (TX)981
1) Mario Luna16:48.2774
2) Christian Parra16:52.2682
3) Sebastian Mendoza18:06.12241
4) Ivan Carrera18:21.31276
5) Ruben Gonzalez18:35.13308
Average Time: 17:44.62 Total Time: 1:28:43.09 1-5 Split: 1:46.86
6) Sergio Parra19:29.77401
7) Xidney Salvosa21:29.72438
33Wylie High (TX)989
1) Dylan Pitts17:12.63122
2) Samuel Espinosa17:32.97167
3) Gardiner Aidan17:37.20174
4) Joseph Corso18:09.10249
5) Widner Hunter18:21.40277
Average Time: 17:46.66 Total Time: 1:28:53.30 1-5 Split: 1:08.77
6) Christopher Keller18:35.25309
7) Sanitate Thomas18:35.66310
34Midlothian (TX)1003
1) Tanner Henderson16:49.7076
2) Tristen Brubaker17:39.31179
3) Bailey Belk17:41.25185
4) Christian Naizer18:14.02257
5) Jacob Mcelhanon18:33.80306
Average Time: 17:47.62 Total Time: 1:28:58.08 1-5 Split: 1:44.10
6) Chase Davidson18:53.65352
7) William Stout18:59.02363
35Waco Midway (TX)1020
1) Cal Johnston16:06.1814
2) Andrew Majors17:47.70193
3) Chris Taylor17:47.73194
4) Jacob Meek18:14.70259
5) Hunter Martinez18:58.75360
Average Time: 17:47.01 Total Time: 1:28:55.06 1-5 Split: 2:52.57
6) Kase Lerow19:09.91378
7) Isaiah Watley19:59.44417
36Grand Prairie (TX)1036
1) Romario Gonzales16:57.3692
2) Xavier Ibarra17:31.00161
3) Javier Florido17:51.59198
4) Baltazar Jimenez18:25.59288
5) Benjamin Jimenez18:31.10297
Average Time: 17:51.33 Total Time: 1:29:16.64 1-5 Split: 1:33.74
6) Carlos Ontiveros18:40.50319
7) Angel Hernandez19:09.54376
37Odessa (TX)1054
1) Dru Taylor16:56.1589
2) Daniel Marquez17:33.80168
3) Alex Huerta17:57.90218
4) Aaron Cruz18:19.30272
5) Roberto Macias18:34.64307
Average Time: 17:52.36 Total Time: 1:29:21.79 1-5 Split: 1:38.49
6) Lorenzo Jinenez18:45.75331
7) Maximo Tabarez18:49.37341
38Hurst Bell (TX)1092
1) Teddy Ntambua17:18.48135
2) Carlos Elizondo17:51.40197
3) Eric Esccobedo17:59.27223
4) Anthony Gregory18:15.67262
5) Marco Del Vecchio18:20.63275
Average Time: 17:57.09 Total Time: 1:29:45.45 1-5 Split: 1:02.15
6) Trey Mcgovern18:33.19302
7) Angus Vickery18:54.87354
39El Paso Franklin (TX)1094
1) Jacobo Wedemeyer16:41.8258
2) Milo Alvarado16:56.8191
3) Theodore Sandhu17:38.30176
4) Pablo Romero19:13.04380
5) Daniel Kennedy19:23.70389
Average Time: 17:58.73 Total Time: 1:29:53.67 1-5 Split: 2:41.88
6) Bryan Garcia19:52.87413
7) Daniel Boisselier19:58.89416
40Killeen Ellison (TX)1112
1) Ikel Hernandez17:18.43134
2) Matt Mataska17:39.60181
3) Isayah Williams17:55.00209
4) Reggie Evelyn17:59.90227
5) Dominique Bacon18:58.90361
Average Time: 17:58.37 Total Time: 1:29:51.83 1-5 Split: 1:40.47
6) Exzavier Stephenson19:29.30400
7) Wyatt Roach19:30.00402
41Fort Worth Paschal (TX)1122
1) Micah Garnett17:08.74112
2) Chase Ledoux18:02.36233
3) Patrick Cox18:06.55244
4) Mike Marshall18:15.75263
5) Luke Taylor18:18.77270
Average Time: 17:58.43 Total Time: 1:29:52.17 1-5 Split: 1:10.03
6) Charlie Schwartz18:39.67317
7) Jake Jonston18:43.60327
42Arlington Lamar (TX)1152
1) Christobal Largo17:25.60150
2) Christobal Largo A17:52.89202
3) Cade Baumann18:02.10231
4) Charley Frawley18:12.70254
5) Kaleb Alemu18:38.60315
Average Time: 18:02.38 Total Time: 1:30:11.89 1-5 Split: 1:13.00
6) Nick Ipparraguire18:45.89332
7) Sean Hatfield18:47.50339
43Denton Ryan (TX)1155
1) Aussenhoffer David17:11.03119
2) Luis Reyes17:25.18147
3) David Aussenhofer17:26.90152
4) Samuel Gerlach18:41.31322
5) Wes Simms19:57.10415
Average Time: 18:08.30 Total Time: 1:30:41.52 1-5 Split: 2:46.07
6) Andrew Garrett20:10.75425
7) Taylor King20:45.10431
44South Grand Prairie (TX)1168
1) Julius Luna17:10.40117
2) Ben Stadthagan17:52.41200
3) Jeremy Furnace18:06.16242
4) Eduardo Saenz18:13.95256
5) Jamon Smith18:54.55353
Average Time: 18:03.49 Total Time: 1:30:17.47 1-5 Split: 1:44.15
6) Devontae Kohrs19:03.10366
7) Javier Rodriguez19:08.39373
45Wolfforth Frenship (TX)1210
1) Mason Cunnigham17:29.40156
2) Jordan Harris17:55.88210
3) Shannon Zamora18:00.20229
4) Westin Wilson18:33.76304
5) Max Partin18:35.70311
Average Time: 18:06.99 Total Time: 1:30:34.94 1-5 Split: 1:06.30
6) Shane Garcia18:48.20340
7) Tate Sims18:50.40343
46Irving MacArthur (TX)1235
1) Jacob Ozuna17:09.62114
2) Cristian Henriquez17:52.69201
3) Ezequiel Chavez18:29.16293
4) Huram-abi Yotchum18:29.37294
5) Jose Corubbias18:46.00333
Average Time: 18:09.37 Total Time: 1:30:46.84 1-5 Split: 1:36.38
6) Jesus Delgado18:47.38338
7) Alberto Ramon18:52.40348
47Keller Fossil Ridge (TX)1271
1) Eduardo Robert17:40.95183
2) Joseph Ohalloran17:56.02211
3) Jakob Davis17:58.41221
4) Jose Ortiz18:36.93312
5) Mauricio Rangel18:50.51344
Average Time: 18:12.56 Total Time: 1:31:02.82 1-5 Split: 1:09.56
6) Daniel Krohl19:13.98382
7) Barrett Braun19:14.57383
48Cedar Hill (TX)1274
1) Brendan Camp17:44.95189
2) Jordan Ashmore17:45.60190
3) Jeremiah Phillips17:56.42214
4) George Brown18:41.72324
5) Malachi Coleman18:56.79357
Average Time: 18:13.10 Total Time: 1:31:05.48 1-5 Split: 1:11.84
6) Christopher Valles18:58.90362
7) Mi'kale Bell19:26.28392
49Amarillo (TX)1278
1) Adam Harris17:24.76144
2) Guillermo Cepeda Rodriguez17:54.54208
3) Dylan Cruz18:31.66300
4) Eric Gannaway18:33.55303
5) Reid Little18:41.61323
Average Time: 18:13.22 Total Time: 1:31:06.12 1-5 Split: 1:16.85
6) Branch Cox18:46.71336
7) Michael Galvan19:03.91368
50El Paso Montwood (TX)1317
1) Raymond Chaires16:42.3560
2) Matthew Esparza17:32.52164
3) Marcus Carbajal18:24.91286
4) Johnny Orozco19:06.32370
5) Andrew Nunez21:20.37437
Average Time: 18:37.29 Total Time: 1:33:06.47 1-5 Split: 4:38.02
51Odessa Permian (TX)1318
1) Josh Garcia17:24.40142
2) Antonio Herrera18:03.54234
3) Jose Arauja18:14.50258
4) Oscar Sotelo18:46.52335
5) Jose Carrasco18:53.37349
Average Time: 18:16.47 Total Time: 1:31:22.33 1-5 Split: 1:28.97
6) Sebastian Hernandez19:27.79395
7) Javier Juarez19:45.11411
52Euless Trinity (TX)1331
1) Kobie Roemisch17:48.02196
2) Christian Collazo18:03.95235
3) Todd Anthony18:16.45265
4) Josh Andal18:33.78305
5) Will Appelhans18:44.87330
Average Time: 18:17.41 Total Time: 1:31:27.07 1-5 Split: 56.85
6) Daniel Salas19:03.68367
7) Blake Goodwin19:26.56393
53Killeen Harker Heights (TX)1354
1) Ryan Mittag17:27.70153
2) Ronnie Ranthum18:17.70269
3) Ethan Thomas18:19.30273
4) Andres Garza18:30.10295
5) Johnathan Brown18:59.20364
Average Time: 18:18.80 Total Time: 1:31:34.00 1-5 Split: 1:31.50
6) Richard Payne19:07.80372
7) Jaylin Glover19:26.10391
54Plano Senior HS (TX)1403
1) Connor Gillen17:52.30199
2) Henry Schilebe18:12.53252
3) Henry Schliebe18:17.63268
4) Gio Canela18:46.90337
5) Henry Ballard18:52.01347
Average Time: 18:24.27 Total Time: 1:32:01.37 1-5 Split: 59.71
6) Russell Gray18:55.50356
7) Gabe Liebman19:20.00387
55North Crowley (TX)1520
1) Joey Zahrah17:30.32158
2) Mateo Cordova18:18.83271
3) Nate Williams18:31.79301
4) Josh Godkin19:15.25384
5) Michael Gamble19:35.88406
Average Time: 18:38.41 Total Time: 1:33:12.07 1-5 Split: 2:05.56
6) David Bissou19:37.43409
7) Michael Pedroza21:15.26436
56Arlington Martin (TX)1526
1) Jayce Turner16:56.5790
2) Jackson Putman18:27.40290
3) Abraham Guevara19:07.70371
4) Grant Bean19:16.60385
5) Mehdi Mohamed19:25.70390
Average Time: 18:38.79 Total Time: 1:33:13.97 1-5 Split: 2:29.13
6) Taylor Bowman19:54.15414
7) Carlos Trigo20:06.08422
57Killeen High School (TX)1553
1) Dominik Gross17:21.71140
2) Gabriel Brown18:05.67240
3) Alvin Lambertis19:00.45365
4) Chance Fabian19:08.60374
5) Joan Maldonado21:05.94434
Average Time: 18:56.47 Total Time: 1:34:42.37 1-5 Split: 3:44.23
6) Esaia Terron22:03.30440
7) Ezra Shockency23:53.59444
58Arlington (TX)1573
1) Dalton Lawing18:17.00267
2) Seth James18:29.10292
3) Zachary Staton18:41.10321
4) Abiel Lopez18:46.34334
5) Alfonso Toxbar18:58.47359
Average Time: 18:38.40 Total Time: 1:33:12.01 1-5 Split: 41.47
6) Elijah Werchan20:01.94419
7) Gabriel Campos20:47.27433
59Lubbock Coronado Mustangs (TX)1596
1) Cody Bair16:44.5166
2) J.t. Ford18:40.44318
3) Cameron Thompson19:13.77381
4) Matt Lamar19:30.07403
5) Travis Ysasaga20:31.84428
Average Time: 18:56.13 Total Time: 1:34:40.63 1-5 Split: 3:47.33
6) Stoney Dugger25:41.33445
7) Mason Lamar27:46.40446
60Irving Nimitz (TX)1777
1) Antony Morales18:22.82281
2) Carlos Trejo18:22.97283
3) Cristian Monge19:17.40386
4) Alexis Casablanca19:36.50407
5) Erick Esquivel20:02.47420
Average Time: 19:08.43 Total Time: 1:35:42.16 1-5 Split: 1:39.65
6) Everth Moreno20:07.97424
7) Martir Rodriguez20:13.20426
61DeSoto (TX)1788
1) Kevin Modesto18:21.70278
2) Vittorio Adeagbo18:24.20285
3) Diondray Harris19:29.10399
4) Prinze Cobb19:37.00408
5) Carson Traylor20:01.20418
Average Time: 19:10.64 Total Time: 1:35:53.20 1-5 Split: 1:39.50
6) Dylan Gordon20:25.30427
7) Kennedy Harrison20:44.10430
62Haltom City (TX)1807
1) Andres Alaniz18:53.41350
2) Ricardo Cecenas18:55.32355
3) Bryan Mendoza18:57.22358
4) Alex Contreras19:04.56369
5) Flavio Herrejon19:08.76375
Average Time: 18:59.85 Total Time: 1:34:59.27 1-5 Split: 15.35
6) Gregory Neyland19:29.01398
7) Alejandro Gonzalez19:35.52405
63Irving (TX)1928
1) Jose Mares18:06.24243
2) Daniel Soriano19:45.26412
3) Aaron Hernandez20:05.60421
4) Edgar Cardenas20:06.30423
5) Miguel Flores20:35.44429
Average Time: 19:43.77 Total Time: 1:38:38.84 1-5 Split: 2:29.20
6) Maynor Cabrera21:46.23439
7) Noel Flores22:55.80443
64Copperas Cove (TX)1930
1) Justus Honea18:26.47289
2) Tristen Reno19:09.70377
3) Francisco Alvarado19:28.90397
4) Chris Borego20:45.60432
5) Tyrese Cooley21:10.40435
Average Time: 19:48.21 Total Time: 1:39:01.07 1-5 Split: 2:43.93
6) Neeland Block22:10.80441
7) Jacob Frazer22:21.20442


Comments