Texas National Elite Performances Last Week

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Texas A&M High School Indoor Classic

Texas A&M University College Station, TX
Jan 4, 2019 Jan 5, 2019
2,663 Total Performances (2,513 TX)

Elite Performances

Girls (259)
60m F 3 1st 7.55 Alexis Brown Kennedale
60m F 3 2nd 7.63 JaEra Griffin North Texas Cheetahs
60m F 3 3rd 7.64 Mariah Ayers Track Dynamite
60m F 3 4th 7.65 Lauren Lucas Fort Bend Austin
60m F 3 6th 7.67 Letaija Jackson Mesquite Horn
60m F 2 7th 7.68 Deja Shaw Unattached TX
60m F 1 8th 7.74 Camille Rutherford Afterburners Track
60m F 2 10th 7.75 Brooke Givens Team Quest
60m F 3 11th 7.78 Bria Bullard Team Quest
60m F 1 12th 7.80 Jaelynn Williams Team Quest
60m F 1 13th 7.80 Victoria Wright Shadow Creek
60m F 1 16th 7.82 Autumn Wilson Leander Spartans Track Club
60m p 41 1st 7.59 Alexis Brown Kennedale
60m p 3 2nd 7.60 JaEra Griffin North Texas Cheetahs
60m p 1 3rd 7.62 Mariah Ayers Track Dynamite
60m p 29 5th 7.68 Lauren Lucas Fort Bend Austin
60m p 34 6th 7.69 Letaija Jackson Mesquite Horn
60m p 28 7th 7.70 Kenondra Davis Unattached TX
60m p 36 8th 7.70 Bria Bullard Team Quest
60m p 23 10th 7.71 Deja Shaw Unattached TX
60m p 33 11th 7.72 Jaelynn Williams Team Quest
60m p 38 13th 7.76 Brooke Givens Team Quest
60m p 38 14th 7.76 Victoria Wright Shadow Creek
60m p 39 14th 7.76 Camille Rutherford Afterburners Track
60m p 32 16th 7.78 Autumn Wilson Leander Spartans Track Club
60m p 31 18th 7.79 Taejha Badal Track Houston Youth Track Club
60m p 27 19th 7.80 Jordan Perry Northwest Flyers Track Club
60m p 21 21st 7.82 Dynasty Mcclennon Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m F 3 1st 23.91 Jayla Hollis North Texas Cheetahs
200m F 3 2nd 24.26 Deja Shaw Unattached TX
200m F 2 3rd 24.40 Rosaline Effiong North Texas Cheetahs
200m F 1 4th 24.43 Letaija Jackson Mesquite Horn
200m F 1 5th 24.43 Mariah Ayers Track Dynamite
200m F 1 6th 24.72 Dynasty Mcclennon Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m F 1 7th 24.78 Justice Coutee-mccullum Hockaday
200m F 2 8th 24.79 Kenondra Davis Unattached TX
200m F 1 9th 24.94 Brooke Givens Team Quest
200m F 2 10th 25.45 JaEra Griffin North Texas Cheetahs
200m p 38 1st 23.96 Jayla Hollis North Texas Cheetahs
200m p 68 3rd 24.13 Deja Shaw Unattached TX
200m p 52 4th 24.29 Mariah Ayers Track Dynamite
200m p 17 5th 24.41 Letaija Jackson Mesquite Horn
200m p 67 6th 24.42 Rosaline Effiong North Texas Cheetahs
200m p 54 7th 24.52 Kenondra Davis Unattached TX
200m p 36 8th 24.64 JaEra Griffin North Texas Cheetahs
200m p 51 10th 24.87 Dynasty Mcclennon Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m p 27 11th 24.90 Justice Coutee-mccullum Hockaday
200m p 34 11th 24.90 Brooke Givens Team Quest
200m p 16 15th 25.01 Kalaya Ali McKinney Boyd
200m p 61 16th 25.06 Jaelynn Williams Team Quest
200m p 8 17th 25.11 Alexis Brown Kennedale
200m p 60 18th 25.12 Bryannia Murphy Track Dynamite
200m p 43 19th 25.19 Taejha Badal Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m p 63 22nd 25.34 Cierra Wash Destined To Run
200m p 20 23rd 25.37 Simone Watkins Frisco High
200m p 4 24th 25.38 Kaylee Lewis North Texas Jackrabbits
200m p 70 25th 25.39 Nyla Barlow George Ranch
200m p 50 26th 25.44 Rachel Marsh North Dallas Athletic Association
200m p 32 28th 25.48 Savannah Redmond Team Quest
200m p 2 29th 25.49 Chasady Johnson North Texas Cheetahs
200m p 5 30th 25.50 Briana Bell Rowlett
200m p 10 31st 25.51 Jackeria Woodkins Texas Storm Track
200m p 33 32nd 25.51 Trinity Sinegal Unattached TX
200m p 48 33rd 25.52 Tamia Badal Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m p 56 33rd 25.52 Sophia Akpan Family Point Speed TC
200m p 7 36th 25.54 Meghan Wilcox Leander Spartans Track Club
200m p 56 37th 25.57 Bria Bullard Team Quest
200m p 22 38th 25.59 Camille Rutherford Afterburners Track
200m p 17 39th 25.59 Nikiya Marshall Duncanville
200m p 1 40th 25.61 Elena Wilson Team Xtreme
200m p 10 41st 25.64 Chardae Overstreet Desoto Swift Track Club
200m p 6 42nd 25.64 Autumn Wilson Leander Spartans Track Club
200m p 9 43rd 25.64 Victoria Mathiew Wings Track Club
200m p 70 46th 25.65 Jalaysiya Smith North Texas Cheetahs
200m p 60 45th 25.65 Jada Campos Brookshire Royal
200m p 23 47th 25.66 Xaria Dixon Desoto Swift Track Club
200m p 41 48th 25.70 Tiriah Kelley Team Quest
200m p 54 49th 25.72 Victoria Wright Shadow Creek
200m p 14 50th 25.72 Jordyn McCarden McKinney Boyd
200m p 71 51st 25.74 Amelliah Birdow Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club
200m p 63 52nd 25.75 Rayah Wynn Wings Track Club
200m p 20 53rd 25.77 Lilan Henderson Cy-Fair
200m p 63 55th 25.82 Asia Hodge Killeen Harker Heights
200m p 66 58th 25.85 Jasmine Montgomery South Texas Walking Club
200m p 28 59th 25.87 Keshana Page Brenham
200m p 21 60th 25.87 Jarina Williams Arlington Martin
200m p 59 61st 25.88 Charisma Ray Junior Speedsters
200m p 45 63rd 25.88 Lauryn Ceasar Cypress Longhorns
200m p 7 64th 25.89 Destini Jeter Destined To Run
200m p 42 65th 25.90 Morgan Cossey Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m p 12 66th 25.90 Kiana Cleveland South Texas Super S.T.A.R.Z.
200m p 58 67th 25.91 Mystique Brown Madfrogs Track Club
200m p 69 68th 25.92 Sierra Beal Team Quest
200m p 61 69th 25.92 Micah Walker Madfrogs Track Club
200m p 15 70th 25.93 Ryan Little Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m p 45 71st 25.95 Courtney Young Hurricanes Youth TC
200m p 33 72nd 25.96 Jasmine Moore North Texas Cheetahs
200m p 4 73rd 26.02 Afiah Brathwaite Hurricanes Youth TC
200m p 9 74th 26.03 Patricia Barnes A&M Consolidated
200m p 7 75th 26.03 Alexandra Webster Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m p 56 77th 26.09 Celisa Cook Shadow Creek
200m p 49 78th 26.10 Makayla Tucker McKinney Boyd
200m p 59 79th 26.10 Raylen Russell Richmond Gold
200m p 44 80th 26.11 Mya Wells Arlington Bowie
200m p 9 81st 26.11 Mya Womack North Texas Cheetahs
200m p 15 82nd 26.13 Danielle Pringle Dallas Skyline
200m p 29 83rd 26.14 Madison Savoy Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m p 2 84th 26.15 Samaiya Odneal Destined To Run
200m p 58 85th 26.17 Ivana Cecchetti Klein Oak
200m p 67 86th 26.18 Diamond Milton Galena Park Striders
200m p 33 87th 26.19 Kendall Johnson Mansfield Timberview
200m p 60 88th 26.20 Annika Williams Northwest Flyers Track Club
200m p 36 89th 26.20 Jenaia Williams E.R.I Stars
200m p 54 90th 26.20 Jordan Hawkins Madfrogs Track Club
200m p 58 90th 26.20 Maliyah Hollands Track Dynamite
200m p 66 92nd 26.20 Logan Neely Desoto Swift Track Club
200m p 42 93rd 26.21 Briana Johnson Team Quest
200m p 71 94th 26.22 Fikayo Lawrence Galena Park Striders
200m p 35 95th 26.24 Amaka Okoronkwo Track Dynamite
200m p 11 96th 26.27 Callie Calicut Unattached TX
200m p 42 98th 26.30 Dayana Felicien Team Xtreme
200m p 23 99th 26.31 Abrianna George Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club
200m p 24 100th 26.32 Taylor Wright Arlington Bowie
200m p 16 101st 26.33 Reagan Gallagher Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m p 43 102nd 26.33 Ally Henson Houston Yates
200m p 21 103rd 26.34 Heaven Kennedy North Texas Cheetahs
200m p 22 103rd 26.34 Lamyia Styles Shadow Creek
200m p 29 103rd 26.34 Lesley Conway Cypress Longhorns
200m p 59 106th 26.34 Makhi Falkquay Intensity Track Club
200m p 32 107th 26.34 Braeja Johnson Crowley
200m p 70 108th 26.34 Sauda Shannon San Antonio Blazers
400m F 3 1st 55.28 Laila Owens Hurricanes Youth TC
400m F 2 2nd 56.42 Kalaya Ali McKinney Boyd
400m F 3 3rd 56.89 Cierra Wash Destined To Run
400m F 2 4th 57.21 Tamia Badal Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m F 2 5th 57.24 Chermariea Hardy Hurricanes Youth TC
400m F 1 6th 57.78 Amelliah Birdow Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club
400m F 1 7th 58.00 Taejha Badal Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m F 1 8th 58.27 Sarah Akpan Family Point Speed TC
400m p 3 1st 54.76 Laila Owens Hurricanes Youth TC
400m p 3 2nd 55.51 Bailey Goggans Unattached TX
400m p 33 3rd 56.56 Cierra Wash Destined To Run
400m p 26 4th 56.81 Bryannia Murphy Track Dynamite
400m p 28 5th 56.98 Chermariea Hardy Hurricanes Youth TC
400m p 18 6th 57.00 Kalaya Ali McKinney Boyd
400m p 20 7th 57.17 Tamia Badal Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m p 35 8th 57.39 Rosaline Effiong North Texas Cheetahs
400m p 6 9th 57.57 Amelliah Birdow Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club
400m p 5 10th 57.74 Sarah Akpan Family Point Speed TC
400m p 41 11th 57.89 Taejha Badal Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m p 30 13th 58.11 Zoe Iwu Afterburners Track
400m p 9 14th 58.43 Makaylah Halstead Hurricanes Youth TC
400m p 31 15th 58.49 Jalen Elrod Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m p 4 17th 58.54 Rachel Anderson North Texas Cheetahs
400m p 1 18th 58.56 Mya Womack North Texas Cheetahs
400m p 9 19th 58.76 Elena Wilson Team Xtreme
400m p 2 20th 58.87 Jackeria Woodkins Texas Storm Track
400m p 13 21st 58.89 Taylor Wright Arlington Bowie
400m p 7 22nd 58.91 Madison Savoy Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m p 45 24th 59.04 Chardae Overstreet Desoto Swift Track Club
400m p 1 25th 59.15 Kennedy Wade Hurricanes Youth TC
400m p 30 26th 59.21 Mari Robinson Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m p 11 27th 59.25 Anastacia Gonzales Speed City Elite Track Club
400m p 36 28th 59.30 Emerald Jacobs Jacobs Sports Academy
400m p 44 30th 59.53 Logan Neely Desoto Swift Track Club
400m p 11 31st 59.53 Elizabeth Roca Leander Spartans Track Club
400m p 25 33rd 59.70 Sophia Akpan Family Point Speed TC
400m p 8 34th 59.72 Savannah Walker Team Xtreme
400m p 43 35th 59.76 Jenaia Williams E.R.I Stars
400m p 14 36th 59.80 Alexandra Webster Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m p 22 37th 59.84 Makaila Williams Richmond Elite YTC
400m p 31 38th 59.90 Jordyn McCarden McKinney Boyd
400m p 4 39th 59.90 Celisa Cook Shadow Creek
400m p 27 40th 59.92 Courtny Wilmington Wings Track Club
400m p 24 41st 59.92 Destini Jeter Destined To Run
400m p 29 42nd 59.94 Makayla Tucker McKinney Boyd
Mile F 1 1st 5:04.02 Bailey Goggans Unattached TX
Mile F 1 2nd 5:04.97 Halena Rahmaan Wings Track Club
Mile F 1 3rd 5:05.09 Emily Cole Klein
Mile F 1 4th 5:06.65 Rachel Sutliff Grapevine
Mile F 1 5th 5:07.77 Libby McGrath San Antonio Home School Spartans
Mile F 1 6th 5:14.98 Riley McGrath San Antonio Home School Spartans
Mile F 1 7th 5:16.30 Jordan Mathis 620 Running
Mile F 1 8th 5:16.74 Maddie Hatfield Speedkids Elite TC
Mile F 2 9th 5:18.73 Krianne McBride Texas Thunder Track and Field
Mile F 2 10th 5:18.79 Molly Humes Track Houston Youth Track Club
Mile F 1 11th 5:18.79 Sofia Santamaria Southlake Carroll
2Mile F 1 1st 10:51.59 Natalie Cook Flower Mound
2Mile F 1 2nd 11:15.53 Mia Rowe East View High School
2Mile F 1 3rd 11:19.73 Alexa Rodriguez Laredo Nixon
2Mile F 1 4th 11:23.58 Libby McGrath San Antonio Home School Spartans
2Mile F 1 5th 11:25.75 Camille Napier Houston St Agnes
2Mile F 1 6th 11:25.90 Krianne McBride Texas Thunder Track and Field
2Mile F 1 7th 11:31.94 Shelby Spoor Coppell
2Mile F 1 8th 11:38.37 Emily Mackel Waxahachie
2Mile F 1 9th 11:38.84 Emma Curry Waxahachie
60H F 2 1st 8.65 Jayla Hollis North Texas Cheetahs
60H F 2 2nd 8.70 Tamia Badal Track Houston Youth Track Club
60H F 2 3rd 8.88 Victoria Mathiew Wings Track Club
60H F 2 4th 8.90 Simone Watkins Frisco High
60H F 2 5th 8.92 Sydnee Williams Unattached TX
60H F 2 6th 8.94 Ally Henson Houston Yates
60H F 1 8th 9.12 Joi Morgan Houston Lamar
60H F 1 9th 9.14 Riley Alexander Arlington Martin
60H p 11 1st 8.62 Jayla Hollis North Texas Cheetahs
60H p 8 2nd 8.89 Justice Coutee-mccullum Hockaday
60H p 2 3rd 8.93 Victoria Mathiew Wings Track Club
60H p 1 4th 8.96 Simone Watkins Frisco High
60H p 11 5th 8.99 Sydnee Williams Unattached TX
60H p 3 6th 9.00 Jalaysiya Smith North Texas Cheetahs
60H p 11 7th 9.01 Tamia Badal Track Houston Youth Track Club
60H p 3 8th 9.02 Ally Henson Houston Yates
60H p 5 9th 9.10 Joi Morgan Houston Lamar
60H p 1 10th 9.11 Krystal Igbo Team Quest
60H p 6 12th 9.11 Riley Alexander Arlington Martin
60H p 1 13th 9.12 Nikiya Marshall Duncanville
60H p 13 14th 9.15 Callie Calicut Unattached TX
4x400m F 9 1st 3:47.67 North Texas Cheetahs
4x400m F 9 3rd 3:55.90 Wings Track Club
4x400m F 6 4th 3:58.03 The Woodlands
4x400m F 6 6th 4:01.25 Afterburners Track
4x400m F 8 7th 4:02.90 Desoto Swift Track Club
4x400m F 8 8th 4:03.58 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club
4x400m F 8 11th 4:04.38 Team Xtreme
4x400m F 5 12th 4:04.45 Richmond Gold
4x400m F 7 13th 4:05.04 Xtreme Force Track Club
4x400m F 5 14th 4:05.13 Richmond Elite YTC
4x400m F 4 15th 4:05.19 Cypress Longhorns
4x400m F 1 18th 4:07.70 Shadow Creek
4x400m F 7 19th 4:08.20 Track Dynamite
4x400m F 6 20th 4:08.26 Texas Cyclones Club
4x800m F 1 2nd 9:39.16 South Austin Steel
4x800m F 1 4th 9:50.34 Track Houston Youth Track Club
4x800m F 1 5th 9:51.47 Afterburners Track
HJ F 1 5th 5-4 Charlize De la Garza PSJA North
HJ F 1 6th 5-4 Kyla Peeples 620 Running
HJ F 1 1st 5-6 Jillian Johnson Saginaw Elite
HJ F 1 2nd 5-6 Esohe Asuen Houston Christian Track Club
HJ F 1 3rd 5-6 Claire Bryant Houston Christian Track Club
HJ F 1 4th 5-6 Afiah Brathwaite Hurricanes Youth TC
LJ F 1 5th 17-10 Amaya Brown Goliad
LJ F 1 4th 18-2 Lorielle Daniel Marcus
LJ F 1 3rd 18-9 Annika Williams Northwest Flyers Track Club
LJ F 1 1st 19-3 Claire Bryant Houston Christian Track Club
TJ F 1 6th 36-5.5 Rachel Darden North Texas Cheetahs
TJ F 1 5th 36-11.75 Kennedy Adams Team Quest
TJ F 1 4th 37-0 Alexis Tilford Rutherford Hurricanes Youth TC
TJ F 1 3rd 37-8.75 Lauren Tucker San Antonio Blazers
TJ F 1 2nd 38-7.75 Lorielle Daniel Marcus
PV F 1 6th 11-1.5 Kaitlyn Deutsch Klein Oak
PV F 1 7th 11-1.5 Kassandra Wilson San Antonio O'Connor
PV F 1 2nd 12-1.25 Bianca Cardenas Edcouch-Elsa
PV F 1 4th 12-1.25 Alex Kubicek Bay Area Pv Academy
PV F 1 3rd 12-1.25 Alyssa Quinones San Antonio Reagan
PV F 1 1st 12-5.25 Brynn King Bay Area Pv Academy
S F 1 3rd 41-5 Nya Harmon The Woodlands
S F 1 4th 41-5 Kiana Lowery Track Houston Youth Track Club
S F 1 2nd 41-7 Keayla Dove All American Throwers Club
S F 1 1st 41-10 Amelia Flynt All American Throwers Club
Boys (207)
60m F 3 2nd 6.85 Ashton O'Conner Wings Track Club
60m F 3 3rd 6.86 Collin Fullen St. John's Houston
60m F 3 4th 6.89 Ryan Martin Prototype TC
60m F 2 5th 6.90 Jalen Drayden Madfrogs Track Club
60m F 2 6th 6.92 Seth Texada Grapevine
60m F 1 8th 7.01 Drequan Crawford San Antonio Blazers
60m F 1 9th 7.02 Deanthony Nervis Spring Westfield
60m F 1 10th 7.03 Jordan Joyner Unattached TX
60m F 1 11th 7.03 Caleb Clay Unattached TX
60m F 3 12th 7.04 Bryson Stubblefield Fort Bend Marshall
60m F 1 13th 7.05 Dominick Yancy Team Xtreme
60m p 2 2nd 6.89 Collin Fullen St. John's Houston
60m p 16 3rd 6.90 Ryan Martin Prototype TC
60m p 10 4th 6.90 Ashton O'Conner Wings Track Club
60m p 13 6th 6.94 Bryson Stubblefield Fort Bend Marshall
60m p 5 7th 7.00 Connor Washington Jacobs Sports Academy
60m p 22 9th 7.04 Caleb Clay Unattached TX
60m p 8 10th 7.04 Jalen Drayden Madfrogs Track Club
60m p 27 11th 7.04 Jordan Joyner Unattached TX
60m p 21 12th 7.05 Chris Ford CL Athletic Stars Track Club
200m F 3 2nd 21.31 Jalen Drayden Madfrogs Track Club
200m F 1 3rd 21.63 Moyo Oyebamiji Prototype TC
200m F 3 4th 21.69 Ashton O'Conner Wings Track Club
200m F 2 5th 21.86 Ryan Martin Prototype TC
200m F 3 6th 21.87 Auhmad Robinson Jacobs Sports Academy
200m F 1 7th 21.87 Jordan Joyner Unattached TX
200m F 2 8th 22.19 Isaiah Teer Arlington Martin
200m F 1 9th 22.46 Dennis Phillips North Texas Jackrabbits
200m p 34 2nd 21.42 Jalen Drayden Madfrogs Track Club
200m p 59 3rd 21.70 Ashton O'Conner Wings Track Club
200m p 35 4th 21.74 Auhmad Robinson Jacobs Sports Academy
200m p 44 5th 21.76 Lance Broome Prototype TC
200m p 42 7th 21.89 Ryan Martin Prototype TC
200m p 45 8th 21.89 Isaiah Teer Arlington Martin
200m p 20 9th 21.90 Moyo Oyebamiji Prototype TC
200m p 2 10th 21.95 Jordan Joyner Unattached TX
200m p 57 11th 21.99 Wesley Asenuga Richmond Elite YTC
200m p 34 12th 22.03 Dennis Phillips North Texas Jackrabbits
200m p 17 13th 22.04 Bryson Stubblefield Fort Bend Marshall
200m p 44 14th 22.05 Deonte Mcgraw DeSoto
200m p 31 15th 22.13 Collin Fullen St. John's Houston
200m p 29 16th 22.16 Dominique Vaughn Corpus Christi Carroll
200m p 14 17th 22.19 Caleb Clay Unattached TX
200m p 7 18th 22.20 Quajon Fuller Mesquite Horn
200m p 21 19th 22.23 Dominick Yancy Team Xtreme
200m p 22 20th 22.30 Addison Franklin Lewisville Hebron
200m p 16 21st 22.31 Sean Wilson Junior Speedsters
200m p 52 22nd 22.31 Matthew Norman Team Quest
200m p 30 23rd 22.37 Dekota Jackson Team Quest
200m p 13 25th 22.40 Avery Veiseh George Ranch
200m p 27 26th 22.42 Connor Washington Jacobs Sports Academy
200m p 10 27th 22.43 Brandon Frazier Unattached TX
200m p 48 28th 22.44 Dcarlo Calderon Uvalde
200m p 54 29th 22.45 Patrick Johnson II DeSoto
200m p 51 31st 22.48 Julian Jaime Pearland
200m p 47 32nd 22.52 Cameron Brown Jacobs Sports Academy
200m p 15 35th 22.61 Bruce White Iii Wings Track Club
200m p 43 36th 22.62 Elijah Bean Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m p 49 37th 22.62 Gage Jackson McKinney North
200m p 32 38th 22.63 Warrick Baker Texas Storm Track
200m p 48 39th 22.63 Adonis Scott Dallas Lincoln
200m p 57 40th 22.68 Seth Texada Grapevine
200m p 50 42nd 22.70 Caleb Chevis Arlington Martin
200m p 43 43rd 22.72 Jaquez White Fort Bend Marshall
200m p 12 44th 22.73 Drequan Crawford San Antonio Blazers
200m p 3 45th 22.73 Jonathan Allen Richmond Gold
200m p 11 46th 22.75 Zanoah Lanhan Team Xtreme
200m p 22 47th 22.77 Chase Roberts Texas Storm Track
200m p 58 48th 22.78 Samir Thota Coppell
200m p 4 49th 22.78 Michael Samba Greater Houston
200m p 41 50th 22.78 Tkai Wade North Texas Jackrabbits
200m p 48 52nd 22.81 Khalid Mendez A Running Start
200m p 34 54th 22.83 Christopher Moffett Madfrogs Track Club
200m p 5 55th 22.83 Elijah Simpson Dallas Life Oak Cliff
200m p 40 56th 22.83 Ian Gilmore Track Houston Youth Track Club
200m p 31 57th 22.84 Christian Leffingwell Prime Time Elite Track Club
200m p 26 58th 22.84 Erin Brown Dallas Mustangs
200m p 20 59th 22.85 Kofi Forson Team Quest
200m p 2 60th 22.87 Evan Woods Plano West
200m p 48 61st 22.87 Alvin Martin Greater Houston
200m p 16 62nd 22.87 Jaden Walker Coppell
200m p 42 63rd 22.89 Christian Fell Fort Worth Paschal
200m p 29 65th 22.91 David Foster Greater Houston
200m p 19 66th 22.91 Victor Imo Fort Bend Marshall
200m p 39 66th 22.91 Deanthony Nervis Spring Westfield
200m p 17 68th 22.92 Alex Rodriuez Unattached TX
200m p 24 69th 22.92 Jevaughn Stanley Greater Houston
200m p 52 70th 22.93 Ronnie Habbeshaw Xtreme Force Track Club
200m p 20 71st 22.93 Milton Roundtree Dallas Mustangs
200m p 55 72nd 22.94 Christion Chancellor Hurricanes Youth TC
200m p 22 73rd 22.94 Chiemeka Ejikeme Team Quest
200m p 28 75th 22.94 William Perry Team Quest
200m p 33 77th 22.97 Eric Prier Richmond Elite YTC
200m p 6 78th 22.99 Joshua Armstead Team Xtreme
200m p 21 79th 22.99 Jeremiah Daniels Mansfield Legacy
200m p 19 80th 22.99 Kameron Quinn Team Quest
400m F 3 1st 48.27 Nathaniel McRae Conroe Oak Ridge
400m F 2 2nd 48.55 Sean Wilson Junior Speedsters
400m F 3 3rd 48.65 Joshua White El Paso Burges
400m F 3 4th 48.66 Cameron Brown Jacobs Sports Academy
400m F 2 5th 48.67 Andrew Merutka Lewisville Hebron
400m F 1 6th 49.92 Raykwon Blake Corpus Christi Carroll
400m F 1 7th 50.04 Taylor Chaney Premier Performance
400m F 1 8th 50.72 Ian Gilmore Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m p 31 1st 48.78 Joshua White El Paso Burges
400m p 8 2nd 49.02 Nathaniel McRae Conroe Oak Ridge
400m p 5 3rd 49.26 Kevin Modesto CL Athletic Stars Track Club
400m p 14 4th 49.27 Cameron Brown Jacobs Sports Academy
400m p 28 5th 49.32 Chris Ford CL Athletic Stars Track Club
400m p 11 6th 49.35 Sean Wilson Junior Speedsters
400m p 23 7th 49.39 Avery Veiseh George Ranch
400m p 16 8th 49.51 Andrew Merutka Lewisville Hebron
400m p 23 9th 49.84 Raykwon Blake Corpus Christi Carroll
400m p 28 10th 49.90 Ian Gilmore Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m p 21 11th 50.20 Taylor Chaney Premier Performance
400m p 4 12th 50.28 Collin Williams Richmond Elite YTC
400m p 21 13th 50.28 Cameron Douglas Junior Speedsters
400m p 14 14th 50.31 Quajon Fuller Mesquite Horn
400m p 33 15th 50.32 Christopher Cobbin Richmond Gold
400m p 27 16th 50.45 Sir Hubbard Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m p 2 19th 50.58 Jonathan Allen Richmond Gold
400m p 34 20th 50.59 Kavin Roberts Dallas Mustangs
400m p 26 21st 50.71 Matthias Petterway Fort Bend Marshall
400m p 9 22nd 50.72 Clayton Keys Track Houston Youth Track Club
400m p 16 23rd 50.82 Jaden Thompson Afterburners Track
400m p 1 24th 50.85 Isiah Banks Dallas Mustangs
400m p 30 25th 50.85 Malik Campbell Unattached TX
400m p 22 26th 50.86 Jacob Williams Team Quest
400m p 14 27th 50.94 Ethan Christian Team Xtreme
400m p 16 28th 50.95 Eric Prier Richmond Elite YTC
400m p 36 29th 51.00 Christopher Moffett Madfrogs Track Club
400m p 15 31st 51.06 Dcarlo Calderon Uvalde
400m p 29 32nd 51.08 Trey Grant Burnet
400m p 24 33rd 51.09 Trevon Levingston Jr Junior Speedsters
400m p 32 34th 51.12 Michael Samba Greater Houston
400m p 36 35th 51.26 Cameron Wilmington Wings Track Club
400m p 8 36th 51.37 Charles Beckworth Iii Greater Houston
400m p 25 37th 51.38 Bruce White Iii Wings Track Club
400m p 18 38th 51.39 Haftom Foutz North Texas Jackrabbits
400m p 17 39th 51.40 Arden Hallpike Richmond Gold
Mile F 2 1st 4:24.21 Nathan Perez San Antonio Warren
Mile F 1 2nd 4:24.37 Cruz Gomez PSJA Memorial
Mile F 2 3rd 4:24.51 Kevin Baez Vanderbilt Industrial
Mile F 1 4th 4:24.94 Liam Walsh El Paso Coronado
Mile F 1 5th 4:25.02 Alec Wright Montgomery
Mile F 1 6th 4:25.21 Kobe Yepez Unattached TX
Mile F 1 7th 4:26.07 Ryan Shumaker Grapevine
Mile F 1 8th 4:26.25 Eli Peveto Little Cypress-Mauriceville
Mile F 2 9th 4:29.16 Abraham Avila-martinez Austin San Juan Diego
Mile F 2 10th 4:29.41 Habtamu Geta Bay Area Christian
Mile F 1 11th 4:30.05 Steven Torres Southlake Carroll
Mile F 1 12th 4:30.82 Myles Richter Lewisville Hebron
2Mile F 1 1st 9:14.45 Alex Maier Flower Mound
2Mile F 1 2nd 9:24.25 Cole Lindhorst Katy Tompkins
2Mile F 1 3rd 9:32.25 Alec Wright Montgomery
2Mile F 1 4th 9:43.48 Kevin Baez Vanderbilt Industrial
2Mile F 1 5th 9:45.44 Habtamu Geta Bay Area Christian
2Mile F 1 6th 9:47.94 Mason Garner Smithson Valley
2Mile F 1 7th 9:48.56 Christian Rivera Wings Track Club
2Mile F 1 8th 9:51.67 Justin Duffy Katy Tompkins
60H F 2 1st 8.02 Ryan Stapp College Station High
60H F 2 2nd 8.02 Grant Levesque El Paso Coronado
60H F 2 6th 8.24 Connor Schulman Altair Rice
60H F 1 7th 8.28 Nathan Franco Saginaw Elite
60H F 2 8th 8.29 Ryan Williams Unattached TX
60H F 1 9th 8.38 Jean Paul Cesar Pierre The Woodlands
60H F 1 10th 8.39 Quentin Zapata Devine
60H p 1 1st 8.16 Grant Levesque El Paso Coronado
60H p 1 2nd 8.18 Caleb Cavanaugh Unattached TX
60H p 2 5th 8.21 Jeremy King Duncanville
60H p 7 6th 8.26 Ryan Stapp College Station High
60H p 2 7th 8.30 Connor Schulman Altair Rice
60H p 5 8th 8.38 Ryan Williams Unattached TX
60H p 4 9th 8.38 Quentin Zapata Devine
60H p 3 10th 8.40 Jean Paul Cesar Pierre The Woodlands
4x400m F 7 1st 3:18.33 Jacobs Sports Academy
4x400m F 8 2nd 3:20.86 Junior Speedsters
4x400m F 8 3rd 3:21.14 Wings Track Club
4x400m F 7 4th 3:21.38 Dallas Mustangs
4x400m F 7 5th 3:21.72 Richmond Gold
4x400m F 5 6th 3:23.63 Team Xtreme
4x400m F 5 7th 3:24.81 Richmond Elite YTC
4x400m F 6 8th 3:24.84 Saginaw Elite
4x400m F 4 9th 3:26.22 Fort Bend Marshall
4x400m F 8 11th 3:27.08 Track Houston Youth Track Club
4x400m F 8 13th 3:29.55 Greater Houston
4x400m F 7 14th 3:30.25 Xtreme Force Track Club
4x800m F 1 2nd 8:10.53 Afterburners Track
4x800m F 1 3rd 8:15.32 Richmond Gold
4x800m F 1 4th 8:20.22 Junior Speedsters
4x800m F 1 5th 8:20.74 Celerity Performance
4x800m F 1 6th 8:20.81 Track Houston Youth Track Club
HJ F 1 1st 6-8 Carter Bajoit The Woodlands
LJ F 1 1st 22-3 Garvin Tolbert Jr Unattached TX
LJ F 1 2nd 22-3 Clayton Keys Track Houston Youth Track Club
TJ F 1 4th 45-8.75 Stacy Brown Jr. Texas Pursuit Track Club
TJ F 1 3rd 46-4.25 Caleb Malbrough Pearland
TJ F 1 2nd 46-9 Deandre Stapleton Jr Duncanville Tigers Youth Organization
TJ F 1 1st 46-10.25 Nick Drayden DeSoto
PV F 1 4th 15-0 Walker Rudisaile Unattached Club
PV F 1 1st 16-5 Grant Levesque El Paso Coronado
S F 1 6th 53-3 Brayden Hodgest CL Athletic Stars Track Club
S F 1 5th 54-0.75 Adam Ikenberry Katy Tompkins
S F 1 4th 55-8.5 Maurice Westmoreland Klein Forest
S F 1 3rd 57-2.5 Bryce Foster All American Throwers Club
S F 1 2nd 57-9.75 Kyle Stulce Katy Seven Lakes
S F 1 1st 60-2.75 Patrick Piperi The Woodlands

LSU HS Classic

LSU Field House Baton Rouge, LA
Jan 5, 2019
1,072 Total Performances (88 TX)

Elite Performances

Girls (11)
400m F 2 2nd 59.43 Liah Collins Team Quest
800m F 1 1st 2:20.49 Liah Collins Team Quest
60H F 1 1st 8.70 Serenity Rogers Dash Track Club
60H p 4 1st 8.79 Serenity Rogers Dash Track Club
4x200m F 1 2nd 1:45.02 Fort Bend Marshall
4x200m F 7 1st 1:48.15 Northside Striders YTC
4x400m F 1 2nd 4:04.62 Fort Bend Marshall
4x400m F 1 4th 4:07.69 Northside Striders YTC
HJ F 1 2nd 5-4 Lariah Shannon Dickinson
TJ F 1 4th 36-8.75 Tasheba Pleasant Personal Touch Athletics
S F 1 1st 42-1.75 Zoe Shanklin Rodz Throw Crew
Boys (2)
60m F 1 4th 7.05 Nazzio John San Antonio Heat Track Club
HJ F 1 1st 6-6 Nicholas Prentiss Team Xtreme
Key
F Finals
s Semi-finals
q Quarter-finals
p Prelims
National Gold Elite
National Silver Elite

Performances above met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

Comments