See The Top 200 Ranked Sprinters In The State By The Numbers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

ATHLETE100M TIMES200M TIMESCOMBINED
Kailei Collins11.6223.8235.44
Kennedy Gamble11.6123.8435.45
Kennedy Blackmon11.7423.7435.48
Kelcie Simmons11.623.9735.57
Sha'carri Richardson11.4224.2235.64
Kynnedy Flannel11.424.3435.74
Mariah Ayers11.724.0535.75
JaEra Griffin11.7324.1135.84
Kelly Rowe11.6324.2735.9
Taryn Hankins11.624.3435.94
Deja Huckaby11.7424.3436.08
Jada Laye12.0124.0836.09
Kenondra Davis11.6624.536.16
D'anna Smith12.0524.2436.29
Dynasty Mcclennon12.3124.1436.45
Anivea Gilbert11.8524.6136.46
Mikayla Mclaughlin11.9224.5536.47
Bria Bullard11.5524.9436.49
Alexis Cokes11.9824.5736.55
Esther Ekeanyanwu12.0524.5636.61
Natalie Simmons12.2424.4336.67
Jania Martin11.8524.8336.68
Payge Side12.3124.3836.69
Angel Johnson12.1424.5836.72
Danielle Pringle11.9924.7636.75
Sydnee Stewart12.0224.7336.75
Taylor Finley12.0224.7336.75
Sydney Dillard12.0724.6836.75
Darnee Williams12.1324.6736.8
Jon'nesha Williams1224.8336.83
Sadi Giles11.5225.3336.85
Tianna Randle11.9924.8636.85
Letaija Jackson12.0824.836.88
Nicole Ezeoke12.2424.6436.88
Camille Rutherford12.0824.8136.89
J'zaria Cartwright11.7425.1636.9
Rachel Hall12.2724.6336.9
Symone Washington11.7925.1436.93
Cynthia Emeremnu11.9824.9536.93
Charisma Lacy-ray12.3124.6436.95
Capri Wilson11.8425.1436.98
Ariel Ford11.9425.0436.98
Brooke Givens12.424.737.1
Nadia Carney12.0825.0737.15
Arianna West11.9625.2137.17
Jarina Williams12.1824.9937.17
Asia Giles12.1225.0637.18
Micah Walker11.8725.3437.21
Keyona Price11.9325.2937.22
Taejha Badal1225.2437.24
Sonora Thompson12.0725.1837.25
Anayah Washington12.0425.2437.28
Zykirra Cabarras12.1425.1437.28
Ahmyiah Jackson-clarke11.9325.3837.31
Tia Murray11.8425.4937.33
Savannah Walker12.1425.2137.35
Ani' Vea12.2125.1737.38
Taylor Trower12.0725.3237.39
Jayslynn Reyes12.0625.3537.41
Maya Kelly12.3225.137.42
Elena Wilson12.2925.1437.43
Trinity Byars11.9425.5137.45
Mariana Hernandez11.9725.4937.46
Mari Robinson12.3225.1437.46
Shantayl Talley12.0425.4437.48
Journi Williams12.425.137.5
Jade Neal12.2125.3637.57
Lauren Lucas1225.5837.58
Elon'a Jones12.2325.437.63
Danyel Newsome12.3225.3237.64
Anayah Washington12.0425.6237.66
Teressia Grant-Corsey12.1525.5137.66
Kayla Mcdonald12.0425.6737.71
Mya Wells12.0725.6437.71
Kaylee Lewis12.125.6137.71
Presley Money12.2725.4437.71
Sadavia Porter11.9325.7937.72
Kyra Collins12.2925.4337.72
Fikayo Lawrence12.3325.4437.77
Luisa Cruz12.2625.5337.79
Breonna Campbell12.2825.5137.79
Tavis Black12.0925.7337.82
Tia Andrews12.2425.737.94
Deandria Hart12.2425.7137.95
Rayvonia Arthur12.4125.5437.95
Zorina Weed12.2925.6737.96
Skylar Lewis12.2625.7438
Jasmine Montgomery12.3925.6338.02
Lillie Burnett12.3225.7138.03
Zaria Jeter12.3825.6538.03
Glenquioa Hardy12.3125.7338.04
Ibree Coe12.425.6538.05
Cami Krzeminski11.9726.138.07
Brianna Brand12.0326.1238.15
Bria Arrant12.126.0538.15
Micah Stiggers11.9326.2338.16
Bryah Davis12.2525.9538.2
Ayline Montoya12.1926.0538.24
Allison Warren12.0826.2338.31
Karley Orman12.342638.34
Darla Wandji12.372638.37
Judith Bediako12.3526.0638.41
Jaelynn Williams12.126.3238.42
Gabriella Ayiteyfio12.3126.1138.42
Zakara Bryson12.2326.238.43
Taylor Walton12.3126.1438.45
Faith Tormusa-koroma12.2526.2238.47
Winter Gillum12.0926.3938.48
Hannah Simmons12.0726.4338.5
Zhora Jackson12.4126.0938.5
Hannah Porter12.1726.3438.51
Tatyana Bryant12.2426.2738.51
Dazjah Wheeler12.0326.4938.52
Meghan Wilcox11.9226.6138.53
Mckenzie Tuyo12.4126.1538.56
Summer Grubbs12.2526.3538.6
Nyana Wright12.1326.4838.61
Donasiah Thompson12.3426.2838.62
Jasmine Taylor12.3326.338.63
Justice Coutee-mccullum12.2626.3938.65
Irene Branch12.0126.6538.66
Ja'lyric Giles12.3726.2938.66
Treva Ray12.2226.4638.68
Rachel Smith12.2526.4438.69
Mystique Brown12.3826.3738.75
Jordan Perry12.2226.5538.77
Tashondra Govan12.3626.4938.85
Yazmine Martinez12.2926.6438.93
Shakiah Randall12.2926.6438.93
Braeja Johnson12.1826.8339.01
Brandee Jackson12.1926.8439.03
Kianna Stevens12.1426.9239.06
Alazay Williams12.3426.7239.06
Chiflyn Humphrey12.1426.9939.13
Laterria Brown12.2226.9839.2
Alexa Riddle12.3826.8439.22
Errin Taylor12.1727.0739.24
Danielle Thomas12.2527.0439.29
Markyah Harris12.2527.0439.29
Lindsey Carr12.2627.0439.3
Diamond Burks12.2327.0939.32
Briana Johnson12.2727.0839.35
Miracle Mahone12.3826.9839.36
Ibukun Alausa12.3427.1439.48
Tianna Cortez12.3427.4239.76
Alexis Turner12.2427.6439.88
Jada Swedenburg12.3327.5839.91
Skylar Carrier12.3427.6940.03
Trinity Washington12.3327.7640.09
Brittiny Turner12.327.9640.26
Nakala Durden12.3527.9440.29
Raven Daniels12.4227.9940.41
Jordyn Loftis12.4129.2641.67


Comments